7,280

Homes in ZIP Code 80110

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $510,679 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4333 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Bedford HomeSmart Realty

  • /16

    $215,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3226 W Girard Ave Unit D, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,612

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Peña LPT Realty

    3226 W Girard Ave Unit D, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /21

      Est $474,706 Not Listed For Sale

      4348 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4348 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teddy Vasilas Parkside Realty

  • /36

    $650,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5080 S Inca Dr, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,542

    Last Listing Agent Sean Savitt LIVLUX Real Estate

    5080 S Inca Dr, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /46

      Est $381,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4760 S Decatur St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4760 S Decatur St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Zamora West and Main Homes Inc

  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2065 W Vassar Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,985

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Miller LoKation Real Estate

    2065 W Vassar Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /27

      Est $428,640 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 S Decatur St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4700 S Decatur St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Glowacki Redfin Corporation

  • /47

    $475,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2151 W Adriatic Place, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,848

    Last Listing Agent Kassidy Benson Living Room Real Estate

    2151 W Adriatic Place, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /37

      Est $575,100 Not Listed For Sale

      2955 W Chenango Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2955 W Chenango Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Burns eXp Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $507,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3941 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,468

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ruiz Orchard Brokerage LLC

    3941 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /27

      Est $611,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 W Saratoga Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2901 W Saratoga Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

  • /28

    $690,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1290 W Quincy Cir, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,673

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Davis Weichert Realtors Professionals

    1290 W Quincy Cir, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /26

      Est $531,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2971 W Saratoga Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2971 W Saratoga Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Barber - Saxton Madison & Company Properties

  • /30

    $465,546 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3930 S Hazel Ct, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,549

    Last Listing Agent Mari Takeshita HomeSmart

    3930 S Hazel Ct, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /40

      Est $542,123 Not Listed For Sale

      2981 W Saratoga Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2981 W Saratoga Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Nelson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $565,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4175 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,219

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shelledy Compass-Denver

    4175 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /36

      Est $532,106 Not Listed For Sale

      5007 S Grove St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5007 S Grove St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vielhauer Vielhauer Realty Inc

  • /50

    $614,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4520 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,509

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gulley Compass - Denver

    4520 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /24

      Est $587,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3072 W Monmouth Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3072 W Monmouth Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mckinze Casey LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $560,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3269 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,928

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Zalkin 8z Real Estate

    3269 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /24

      Est $532,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3036 W Monmouth Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3036 W Monmouth Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /25

    $535,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3231 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,765

    Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group LLC

    3231 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /31

      Est $578,721 Not Listed For Sale

      5091 S Irving St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5091 S Irving St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Haskell Milehimodern

  • /26

    $710,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4350 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,815

    Last Listing Agent Jamik S Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    4350 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /37

      Est $537,471 Not Listed For Sale

      5051 S Julian St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5051 S Julian St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria McCutcheon Keller Williams DTC

  • /38

    $530,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3980 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,414

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    3980 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /40

      Est $589,329 Not Listed For Sale

      5086 S Linden Dr, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5086 S Linden Dr, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Dickerson HomeSmart

  • /36

    $1,099,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3049 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,347

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Schmitz Compass - Denver

    3049 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /39

      Est $566,506 Not Listed For Sale

      5038 S Linden Dr, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5038 S Linden Dr, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Balducki Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /33

    $487,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3243 W Farmdale Rd, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,325

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

    3243 W Farmdale Rd, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /39

      Est $532,680 Not Listed For Sale

      5037 S Linden Dr, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5037 S Linden Dr, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Constable American Heritage Realty

  • /12

    $665,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4226 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,467

    Last Listing Agent Anita Webb Anita Webb

    4226 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /23

      Est $503,395 Not Listed For Sale

      3196 W Grand Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3196 W Grand Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sumner Sellstate ACE Properties

  • /50

    $605,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4983 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,228

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hershberger RE/MAX Professionals

    4983 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /37

      Est $554,548 Not Listed For Sale

      3187 W Grand Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3187 W Grand Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOE SENA Columbine Real Estate

  • /17

    $457,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4730 S Huron St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,726

    Last Listing Agent Chris Piele Assist 2 Sell Piele Realty LLC

    4730 S Huron St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /24

      Est $572,240 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 W Grand Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3301 W Grand Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Jones JDI Investments

  • /41

    $650,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3430 W Dill Rd, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,725

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Manley RE/MAX Professionals

    3430 W Dill Rd, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /17

      Est $542,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3395 W Grand Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3395 W Grand Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hansmann KM Luxury Homes

  • /45

    $525,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3200 W Chenango Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,851

    Last Listing Agent Bramer Thomas Team BTT Real Estate

    3200 W Chenango Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home