7,279

Homes in ZIP Code 80110

Section Image
  • /27

    $710,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4600 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,703

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Keal Your Castle Realty LLC

    4600 S Inca St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /35

      Est $666,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4841 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4841 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Black Compass - Denver

  • /12

    $50,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft

    3150 S Platte River Dr Unit 14, Englewood, CO 80110

    Great Mobile Home, everything has been updated. 2 bed 1 bath home located in Sunset Manufactured Homes Community near River Point! This beautiful house has a new bathroom, new vinyl flooring, new siding, new electrical wiring, and a new roof! The kitchen has contemporary cabinets with plenty of storage and stainless steel appliances. Bonus 2 parking spaces! Washer and dryer included in the back

    David Landman Primeone Realty LLC

    3150 S Platte River Dr Unit 14, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /41

    $530,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4200 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,880

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Talavera-Ruiz Megastar Realty

    4200 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /9

      Est $502,685 Not Listed For Sale

      4890 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4890 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Piele Assist 2 Sell Piele Realty LLC

  • /30

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    2949 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Rare opportunity to own a newer-construction end-unit home with no HOA, private outdoor space, rooftop mountain views, and a detached 2-car garage in the heart of Englewood. Built in 2023, this stylish three-level residence offers 2,507 finished square feet, 3 bedrooms, and 5 bathrooms with a flexible layout designed for today’s lifestyle. The open-concept main level is filled with natural light

    Mike Bruce Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    2949 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /18

    $510,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4248 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,484

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Scholfield HomeSmart

    4248 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /35

      Est $399,178 Not Listed For Sale

      4795 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4795 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Behrooz Far Kelly Right Real Estate of Colorado

  • /32

    $88,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    3650 S Federal Blvd Unit 163, Englewood, CO 80110

    Welcome home! Take advantage of this well-maintained and updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home ideally located in Ridgeline At River Run community with convenient access to Hwy 285 and Santa Fe. Situated on a quiet lot toward the back of the park, this home offers added privacy and a peaceful setting.Recently Updated and Well Maintained since, the home continues to show beautifully with Newer

    Nakayla Gribble Guardian Real Estate Group

    3650 S Federal Blvd Unit 163, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /27

    $685,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4500 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,300

    Last Listing Agent Illan Sparago Resident Realty South Metro

    4500 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /25

      Est $318,337 Not Listed For Sale

      4768 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4768 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wes Peterson Look Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $98,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    3650 S Federal Blvd Unit 161, Englewood, CO 80110

    Welcome home! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright, open layout with modern finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen is truly the heart of the home, featuring a large center island, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, gas stove and a sleek vent hood perfect for cooking and entertaining.The open concept design flows seamlessly into the living area,

    Nakayla Gribble Guardian Real Estate Group

    3650 S Federal Blvd Unit 161, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4406 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,510

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Strauss Denver Home Guru, Inc.

    4406 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /37

      Est $504,252 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4701 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Strouse Compass - Denver

  • /4

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $547,619 per Acre

    3271 S Decatur St, Denver, CO 80236

    Great secluded lot with easement access for a driveway, sewer and water. The lot is located behind the house at 3275 S Decatur St. There is a driveway, water, and sewer easement running through the property at 3275 S Decatur st. There is a private sewer main already run out to the lot for easy and inexpensive hookup. This is an elevated lot with amazing views of the mountains. I do have a soils

    Ian Brown Intuition Real Estate

    3271 S Decatur St, Denver, CO 80236
  • /28

    $455,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    425 W Oxford Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,068

    Last Listing Agent Jon Alcon Keller Williams DTC

    425 W Oxford Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /30

      Est $446,417 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4707 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pezzuti MB Pezzuti & Associates

  • /40

    $700,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    3260 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Discover a residence where classic period details meet high-end contemporary design. Situated just moments from the vibrant energy of Downtown Englewood and the greenery of Cushing Park, 3260 S Galapago St offers a meticulously executed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom floor plan.The interior spans 1,758 square feet of light-filled, single-level living. Vaulted ceilings and expansive walls of windows

    Steve Le Peau Compass - Denver

    3260 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3350 S Eliot St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,200

    Last Listing Agent Erin Walser Ed Prather Real Estate

    3350 S Eliot St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /40

      Est $419,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4780 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4780 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $521/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khaki Fleck Camber Realty, LTD

  • /29

    $697,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    2833 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Step into this beautifully designed single family home built in 2018. Offering modern comfort, effortless living, and unbeatable convenience, just moments from the vibrant shops and restaurants along South Broadway and the Englewood light rail station. Designed with both aesthetics and functionality in mind, this home offers a bright, open layout with soaring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural

    Mary Johnston Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    2833 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /23

    $459,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3645 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,512

    Last Listing Agent Ali Van Westenberg Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    3645 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /13

      Est $448,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4707 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kosta Marlangoutsos Parkside Realty

  • /29

    $410,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 546 Sq Ft

    3460 S Canosa Ct, Englewood, CO 80110

    There is a specific kind of freedom that comes with owning a property like this. It’s not just a house; it’s a private, gated compound designed for a quiet, productive life. Tucked away on a quiet court, just a short walk from the Bear Creek trails, this home offers a rare blend of functional utility and total independence. The main bungalow is bright, intentional, and optimized for comfort with

    Mike Lawton Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    3460 S Canosa Ct, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /33

    $410,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3778 S Hooker St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,985

    Last Listing Agent Dave Edwards Key Real Estate Group LLC

    3778 S Hooker St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /13

      Est $417,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4717 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wermerskirchen The W Real Estate Group

  • /18

    $195,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft

    800 W Belleview Ave Unit 101, Englewood, CO 80110

    Move-in ready and beautifully updated, this rare ground-level 2-bedroom condo offers stylish, low-maintenance living in the highly sought-after Belleview Condos. Featuring brand new carpet, fresh paint, and an updated kitchen, the home feels clean, modern, and inviting. Enjoy the convenience of no stairs, assigned parking, extra storage, and access to the community pool. The HOA covers heat,

    Ryan Olivas Showcase Real Estate LLC

    800 W Belleview Ave Unit 101, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /50

    $589,999 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5010 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,722

    Last Listing Agent Amy Franklin Worth Clark Realty

    5010 S Fox St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /37

      Est $917,575 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4729 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,025
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schoen Khaya Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    2858 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Welcome to 2858 S Delaware Street — a modern Englewood duplex that blends style, comfort, and convenience in one of Denver’s most vibrant neighborhoods. This 3-bedroom, 3-bath home impresses with its open-concept design, tall ceilings, and expansive windows that flood the interior with natural light. The main level is perfect for entertaining, featuring a spacious living area, dining space, and a

    Keith Alba Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    2858 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /18

    $527,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4395 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,963

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Devereaux Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4395 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /44

      Est $1,094,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4851 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4851 S Bannock St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Carman Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $1,909,091 per Acre

    5280 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Located in the heart of Littleton, 405 W Prentice Ave & 5280 S Delaware St. presents a rare infill opportunity to develop in one of Metro Denver’s most desirable and supply-constrained submarkets. The site is highlighted by bright southern exposure and partial mountain views off the front plus water/river views of historical Big Dry Creek off the back. Additionally, the side includes favorable

    Andrew Monette Pinnacle Real Estate Advisors

    5280 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /26

    $415,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4130 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,178

    Last Listing Agent Philip Struska Struska Real Estate

    4130 S Elati St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /37

      Est $546,360 Not Listed For Sale

      4660 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4660 S Acoma St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,700
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gergina Fetvova Compass - Denver

  • /29

    $515,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft

    4060 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Welcome to 4060 S Delaware Street. This charming two bedroom, two bathroom home offers a bright and inviting layout with improvement throughout creating the perfect opportunity to make it your own both inside and out.Inside discover fresh updates and an open living space filled with natural light. Vaulted ceilings, a statement chandelier, and a large skylight create an airy atmosphere while

    Sasha Jimenez Ed Prather Real Estate

    4060 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /29

    $425,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3204 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,332

    Last Listing Agent Keith Robinson WK Real Estate

    3204 S Cherokee St, Englewood, CO 80110
    • /31

      Est $676,359 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 S Huron St, Englewood, CO 80110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4670 S Huron St, Englewood, CO 80110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Mendoza Barron Compass - Denver

  • /19

    $749,975

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    3015 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110

    Duplex address is 3015-3017 S Delaware which is all brick, both units are rented, total rent for the property is 4700.00 per month, What a locations blocks away for Englewood light rail station 3015 is a 2 bedroom 1 bath full unfinished basement 2 off street parking laundry including washer and dryer in the basement 3 year old HVAC unit newer roof that is approx 7 years old 3017 is a 3 bedroom 2

    Kurt Krantz Littleton Real Estate Company

    3015 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4601 S Huron St, Englewood, CO 80110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,992

    Last Listing Agent Candace Pellinen Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    4601 S Huron St, Englewood, CO 80110

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home