10,788

Homes in ZIP Code 80111

Section Image
  • /22

    $405,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5401 S Park Terrace Ave Unit 301A, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,825

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maeda Guardian Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $283,187 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 S Dayton St Unit H12, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6400 S Dayton St Unit H12, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /41

    $800,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    6379 S Jasmine Way, Centennial, CO 80111

    Welcome to this wonderful location in the Cherry Park Neighborhood. Located one block from the park and close to the pool, tennis courts, and elementary school. The nearby greenbelt is perfectly situated to connect you to your natural surroundings. There are so many wonderful amenities that help make this home the perfect place to live. Double entry doors welcome you in to the main level with a

    Regina Valis Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    6379 S Jasmine Way, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /44

    $875,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6182 S Kearney St, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,982

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Harris Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    6182 S Kearney St, Centennial, CO 80111
    • /18

      Est $226,998 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 S Dayton St Unit H5, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6400 S Dayton St Unit H5, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,465
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Thomson Home Real Estate

  • /45

    $3,900,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,429 Sq Ft

    9679 E Prentice Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Set on one of the most coveted lots on the east side of I-25, this nearly 11,000 square foot, 6-bedroom, 9-bathroom Greenwood Village generational estate boasts stunning mountain and city views creating an extraordinary backdrop for elevated living and exceptional entertaining. Backing directly to Hoffman Park, the property enjoys the rare luxury of protected parkland, offering privacy and

    Teri Castledine LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    9679 E Prentice Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /44

    $890,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10886 E Berry Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,432

    Last Listing Agent Chris Davis Compass - Denver

    10886 E Berry Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /22

      Est $230,070 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 S Dayton St Unit H3, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6400 S Dayton St Unit H3, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Jimenez Greenwood Estates Realty LLC

  • /50

    $2,195,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,735 Sq Ft

    9521 E Maplewood Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Experience elevated living, where timeless design, exceptional scale, & luxurious comfort come together in the heart of Greenwood Village. This beautifully upgraded residence offers a floorplan that is both elegant and highly functional. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated to create a home that feels grand in presentation yet warm in everyday living. Designed to impress at every turn, the

    Lyn Drake RE/MAX Professionals

    9521 E Maplewood Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6435 S Dayton St Unit 103, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,501

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Root Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    6435 S Dayton St Unit 103, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /2

      Est $290,151 Not Listed For Sale

      9817 E Peakview Ave Unit G12, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9817 E Peakview Ave Unit G12, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Harper Madison Commercial Properties LLC

  • /27

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    10223 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    Welcome to 10223 E. Peakview Ave, where location does most of the heavy lifting and your commute finally gets a little less dramatic with quick access to the Denver Tech Center, I-25, light rail options, and major routes, making it easy to get anywhere you need to go. Located in the highly sought-after Cherry Creek School District, this home offers both convenience and long-term value. Inside,

    Virginia Sellars Keyrenter Property Management Denver

    10223 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /49

    $1,583,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5390 S Krameria St, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,037

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rittenberg Licht Realty Company

    5390 S Krameria St, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /6

      Est $248,018 Not Listed For Sale

      9817 E Peakview Ave Unit G11, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9817 E Peakview Ave Unit G11, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe WanderAsset Management LLC

  • /50

    $875,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft

    10866 E Berry Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home in the highly sought-after Cherry Creek Vista community. Offering over 2,900 square feet of finished living space. Featuring four generously sized bedrooms on the upper level, along with a convenient main-floor fifth bedroom with a large closet, perfect for guests or a home office. The open and inviting floor plan includes spacious living and

    Jennifer Bub Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    10866 E Berry Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /24

    $358,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6380 S Boston St Unit 191, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,301

    Last Listing Agent Michael Galansky The Galansky Group LLC

    6380 S Boston St Unit 191, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    • /18

      Est $274,883 Not Listed For Sale

      9817 E Peakview Ave Unit G08, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9817 E Peakview Ave Unit G08, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haylie Evans Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /39

    $1,025,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft

    10000 E Grand Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Welcome to 10000 E Grand Ave—an Exceptional Home in the Highly Sought-After Cherry Creek Village on the Lake, one of Greenwood Village’s most desirable communities, ideally located near Cherry Creek State Park and Reservoir. From the moment you arrive, pride of ownership is evident. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The Beautiful

    Frank Duran RE/MAX Alliance

    10000 E Grand Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /26

    $510,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    6390 S Xanadu St, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,595

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    6390 S Xanadu St, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /24

      Est $298,842 Not Listed For Sale

      9887 E Peakview Ave Unit F12, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9887 E Peakview Ave Unit F12, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Dixon Group Keller Williams Trilogy

  • /40

    $1,374,900 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft

    9540 E Grand Place, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Beautiful remodel in an amazing Greenwood Village location. Walk to Belleview, Campus and Cherry Creek High School! Cherry Creek State Park is across the street! Six bedrooms, three and a half baths! Tastefully renovated with new hardwood flooring throughout the main floor and stairs, recessed lighting, in-ceiling speakers, and gorgeous kitchen w/36" Jenn-Air stove. Renovated bathrooms and

    Eric Hackett HomeSmart

    9540 E Grand Place, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /2

    $1,848,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5452 S Geneva St, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,891,530

    Last Listing Agent Pam Babb Keller Williams DTC

    5452 S Geneva St, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /23

      Est $238,491 Not Listed For Sale

      9867 E Peakview Ave Unit E09, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9867 E Peakview Ave Unit E09, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kampmann LPT Realty

  • /43

    $1,150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    7600 Landmark Way Unit 803-2, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Welcome to this stunning southwest corner unit on the 8th floor of the East Building at Landmark, offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of Pikes Peak and the Rocky Mountain Range. This luxurious residence features an open, light-filled floor plan with floor-to-ceiling windows, tall ceilings, and captivating mountain vistas throughout. Ideally situated at the end of the hallway, it provides a

    Jim Buckley Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    7600 Landmark Way Unit 803-2, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $2,100,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9505 Poundstone Place, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,130,716

    Last Listing Agent Clint Conley Keller Williams DTC

    9505 Poundstone Place, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    • /27

      Est $225,984 Not Listed For Sale

      9837 E Peakview Ave Unit D01, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9837 E Peakview Ave Unit D01, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Pope Link Brokerages LLC

  • /43

    $1,450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 1018, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Experience refined luxury in this meticulously remodeled 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence offering over 2,000 square feet at The Landmark. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated to blend comfort, style, and modern convenience. Wide-plank wood floors lead into an elegant living space anchored by new custom built-in cabinets and bookcases surrounding a stately gas fireplace, complete with a EuroCave

    Jeff Hendley Compass - Denver

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 1018, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $800,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6301 S Ivy Ct, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,016

    Last Listing Agent Charles Colver eXp Realty, LLC

    6301 S Ivy Ct, Centennial, CO 80111
    • /40

      Est $443,452 Not Listed For Sale

      10075 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10075 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Johnson RE/MAX

  • /48

    $1,000,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft

    6335 S Geneva Cir, Englewood, CO 80111

    Arapahoe Lake residence. Located on a quiet street w/ no through traffic. A welcoming covered front porch sets the tone. Inside, vaulted ceilings accented with architectural beams create an airy & elevated first impression. To the right of the foyer, a beautifully appointed formal sitting room provides an inviting space to gather & relax. This room steps seamlessly into the formal dining area,

    Jason Cummings Compass - Denver

    6335 S Geneva Cir, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /45

    $1,490,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5633 E Southmoor Cir, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,281

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Peterson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5633 E Southmoor Cir, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /25

      Est $452,072 Not Listed For Sale

      10069 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10069 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rowe RE/MAX

  • /43

    $937,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    6490 S Heritage Place E, Centennial, CO 80111

    Welcome to 6490 S Heritage Pl E in the heart of Centennial—a spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in a highly desirable community. With easy access to the neighborhood pool and tennis courts just steps away, this location offers the perfect balance of privacy and convenience. Enjoy being within walking distance to Fiddler’s Green Amphitheatre for concerts and

    Ty Quirk Thrive Real Estate Group

    6490 S Heritage Place E, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /47

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6054 S Akron Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,971

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Markus Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    6054 S Akron Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    • /28

      Est $464,873 Not Listed For Sale

      10173 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10173 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Warren Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /37

    $2,980,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,512 Sq Ft

    5700 S Quebec St Unit A, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Rare penthouse development opportunity in the heart of Greenwood Village offering unmatched flexibility, scale, and panoramic views. Positioned atop a private office building, this expansive ±5,000 sq ft space captures sweeping vistas from the Front Range to the Denver skyline, an exceptional setting for a custom luxury residence, creative studio, or dynamic live/work environment. Delivered as a

    Anne Dresser- Kocur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5700 S Quebec St Unit A, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /43

    $824,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10653 E Powers Dr, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,467

10653 E Powers Dr, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /15

      Est $497,384 Not Listed For Sale

      10159 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10159 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony English HQ Homes

  • /44

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    6294 S Oneida Way, Centennial, CO 80111

    * CUSTOM-BUILT 70s SPLIT-LEVEL * FIRST TIME TO MARKET * COVETED PRIME DTC LOCATION NESTLED IN ESTABLISHED COMMUNITY OF HIGHER-END HOMES * METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED & MOVE-IN READY *** BRING INSPIRATION FOR MODERN UPDATES (THE VIRTUALLY STAGED PHOTOS SHOWCASE THIS HOME'S DESIGN POTENTIAL) *** EASY-FINISH GARDEN LEVEL w/4TH BATH ROUGH-IN *** MAKE THIS YOUR DREAM HOME WITH LOTS UPSIDE POTENTIAL * THIS

    Mike Dagner Brokers Guild Homes

    6294 S Oneida Way, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /33

    $357,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6380 S Boston St Unit 207, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,270

    Last Listing Agent Michael Galansky The Galansky Group LLC

    6380 S Boston St Unit 207, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home