10,790

Homes in ZIP Code 80111

Section Image
  • /29

    $260,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9263 E Arbor Cir Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,253

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    9263 E Arbor Cir Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /19

      Est $293,766 Not Listed For Sale

      10263 E Peakview Ave Unit C101, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10263 E Peakview Ave Unit C101, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Wargin RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 809, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Every day feels like a vacation in this spacious three-bedroom at Landmark West. Natural light floods the open living and dining areas, which overlook the spa pool and deliver stunning mountain views. The large Viking kitchen, featuring new countertops, appliances, and a single basin sink, also faces the mountains and serves as a great hub for entertaining. The primary suite is such a beautiful

    Kelli Barton Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 809, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /46

    $730,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6140 S Monaco Way, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,865

    Last Listing Agent Brandon M Brennick Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    6140 S Monaco Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    • /20

      Est $291,287 Not Listed For Sale

      10253 E Peakview Ave Unit B102, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10253 E Peakview Ave Unit B102, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cassidy Sunstone Real Estate Services

  • /31

    $1,095,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    7600 Landmark Way Unit 1205, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Unit 1205 at The Landmark presents a rare opportunity to secure an impeccably maintained 12th-floor corner residence within this premier high-rise. This sought-after corner unit offers 1,550 square feet of pristine living space designed for the modern lifestyle. Upon entering through the welcoming stone-tiled foyer, you are immediately greeted by the home’s airy grandeur, defined by soaring

    Michael Kolesar Metro Real Estate

    7600 Landmark Way Unit 1205, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /27

    $319,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6001 S Yosemite St Unit B203, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,893

    Last Listing Agent Ella Kaydanov Brokers Guild Homes

    6001 S Yosemite St Unit B203, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    • /35

      Est $365,166 Not Listed For Sale

      10349 E Peakview Ave Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10349 E Peakview Ave Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Dorrance HomeSmart

  • /50

    $2,600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,147 Sq Ft

    5200 S Beeler Ct, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Welcome to this extraordinary custom estate in coveted Autumn Hills! This one of a kind residence ideally situated on nearly an acre site offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and convenience. From the moment you arrive, you are captivated by the home’s stunning setting, surrounded by mature landscaping & highlighted by breathtaking views. The outdoor living experience is truly

    Mike Duggan RE/MAX Professionals

    5200 S Beeler Ct, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /39

    $1,725,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5441 S Dayton Ct, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,745,054

    Last Listing Agent The Blank and Bingham Team The Agency - Denver

    5441 S Dayton Ct, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    • /27

      Est $337,933 Not Listed For Sale

      10343 E Peakview Ave Unit A, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10343 E Peakview Ave Unit A, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raphael Shattenkirk HomeSmart

  • /42

    $875,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    6249 S Krameria St, Centennial, CO 80111

    An exceptional opportunity in the highly sought-after Palos Verdes community, located within the award-winning Cherry Creek School District. Set on an expansive lot of nearly one-third acre, this beautifully updated four-bedroom, three-bathroom home offers both space and sophistication. From the moment you enter, the home exudes warmth and comfort. Designed for effortless entertaining, it

    Lisa Fallon LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6249 S Krameria St, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /31

    $466,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    10127 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,079

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Adams Equity Colorado Real Estate

    10127 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /32

      Est $402,476 Not Listed For Sale

      10335 E Peakview Ave Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10335 E Peakview Ave Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Collins West and Main Homes Inc

  • /37

    $2,495,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,259 Sq Ft

    6355 E Tufts Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience at 6355 E Tufts Ave, a stunning home in the desirable Charlou neighborhood of Cherry Hills Village. This elegant residence combines timeless design with modern amenities and is ideal for family living and entertaining. Boasting six spacious bedrooms and five bathrooms, the home offers ample room for activity and relaxation. The

    Michelle Warner LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6355 E Tufts Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10885 E Crestline Place, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,050

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bub Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    10885 E Crestline Place, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /31

      Est $386,839 Not Listed For Sale

      6499 S Havana St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6499 S Havana St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Garcia RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,885,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,524 Sq Ft

    5441 S Clinton Ct, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    A rare blend of alpine-inspired design and refined living, this Orchard Hills residence delivers mountain chalet vibes in the heart of Greenwood Village. Set on a quiet cul-de-sac and surrounded by mature trees, the home offers a peaceful, private setting while remaining minutes from the Denver Tech Center, Cherry Creek, and major commuting routes. The secluded backyard is thoughtfully designed

    Amber Donahue 8z Real Estate

    5441 S Clinton Ct, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /39

    $975,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9837 E Aberdeen Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,187

    Last Listing Agent Pam Parker Corcoran Perry & Co.

    9837 E Aberdeen Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /32

      Est $325,511 Not Listed For Sale

      6475 S Havana St Unit A, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6475 S Havana St Unit A, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bramer Thomas Team BTT Real Estate

  • /32

    $895,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft

    9573 E Grand Place, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    This move-in-ready 5-bedroom, 3-bath home is ideally situated in Cherry Creek Village South, offering a premier Greenwood Village location w/ an exceptional balance of architectural significance, natural light & walkable convenience. Designed by notable mid-century architect Rene Chouzenoux—whose homes are increasingly recognized for enduring design influence & desirability—the property reflects

    David Jimenez Greenwood Estates Realty LLC

    9573 E Grand Place, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /47

    $2,410,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5449 S Locust St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,376,932

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Eheart RE/MAX Leaders

    5449 S Locust St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    • /45

      Est $347,865 Not Listed For Sale

      6479 S Havana St Unit A, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6479 S Havana St Unit A, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yens ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /35

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    6046 S Willow Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Welcome to 6046 S Willow Way in the heart of Greenwood Village — a bright and inviting townhome offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. This well-designed home features 2 spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom upstairs, providing privacy and functionality. The main level includes a convenient half bath for guests and an open living and dining area filled with abundant natural

    Amanda Neel Rosenhagen Real Estate Professionals

    6046 S Willow Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6094 S Emporia Ct, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,779

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Steelman RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    6094 S Emporia Ct, Englewood, CO 80111
    • /32

      Est $396,481 Not Listed For Sale

      6487 S Havana St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6487 S Havana St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jimenez Greenwood Estates Realty LLC

  • /30

    $225,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft

    9242 E Arbor Cir Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

    Serenity in the heart of the Denver Tech Center! This beautifully maintained first-floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom townhome offers 697 square feet of efficient, move-in-ready space in the desirable Enclave at DTC community. Ground floor entry, single level ranch living at its best! Ideally located in the Denver Tech Center, this home is walkable to light rail, trails, restaurants, shopping, and

    Michael Berman LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    9242 E Arbor Cir Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /50

    $1,900,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 1009, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $797/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,849,098

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Smith Milehimodern

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 1009, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    • /17

      Est $327,536 Not Listed For Sale

      6489 S Havana St Unit A, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6489 S Havana St Unit A, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Brogus Ember + Stone Realty LLC

  • /32

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    6475 S Dayton St Unit 106, Englewood, CO 80111

    Stylish, Move-In Ready Condo in The Terrace at Cherry Creek Welcome to 6475 S Dayton St. #106—where modern updates, generous space, and an unbeatable location come together in one exceptional home. This beautifully refreshed 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers 1,827 square feet of thoughtfully designed living in the highly desirable Terrace at Cherry Creek Condos. Step inside to discover new

    Carol Guzman Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    6475 S Dayton St Unit 106, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /2

    $248,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6380 S Boston St Unit 4141, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,565

    Last Listing Agent Mor Zucker LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6380 S Boston St Unit 4141, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    • /40

      Est $352,360 Not Listed For Sale

      6443 S Havana St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6443 S Havana St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Tharnish Orchard Brokerage LLC

  • /38

    $1,250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 713, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Welcome to Residence 713 at 5455 Landmark Place. This exceptional southwest corner condo offers sweeping, unobstructed views from Pikes Peak all the way to Longs Peak. Perched high above it all, this light-filled home showcases dramatic mountain vistas through expansive floor-to-ceiling windows, creating a breathtaking backdrop for everyday living.The thoughtfully updated kitchen shines with

    Sarah Phillips Compass - Denver

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 713, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /36

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10366 E Ida Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,157

    Last Listing Agent Julie Egan Camber Realty, LTD

    10366 E Ida Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    • /25

      Est $212,726 Not Listed For Sale

      6480 S Dayton St Unit M07, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6480 S Dayton St Unit M07, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX

  • /25

    $339,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft

    5677 S Park Place Unit C103, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    Rare opportunity to own a loft-style condo in the heart of the Denver Tech Center with a tenant in place through August—generate income from day one, then choose to renew or move in. This one-bedroom, one-bath residence offers exceptional walkability to restaurants, shopping, and light rail. Features include an in-unit laundry room with full-size LG washer and dryer, newer A/C and furnace, a

    Paulette Tupper Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    5677 S Park Place Unit C103, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /34

    $890,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6096 S Monaco Way, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,387

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Viets Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    6096 S Monaco Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    • /28

      Est $258,322 Not Listed For Sale

      6480 S Dayton St Unit M02, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6480 S Dayton St Unit M02, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Browder Milehimodern

  • /49

    $799,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft

    6680 S Locust Way, Centennial, CO 80111

    Welcome to this exceptional single-family home, ideally situated on an over 12,000 sq ft lot at 6680 South Locust Way, Centennial, CO 80111. This property offers 5 bedrooms and 4 baths, blending comfort and sophistication with a thoughtfully designed floor plan. Upon entering, you are greeted by a stylish foyer and elegantly engineered wood floors that flow throughout the home. The living room

    Yafei Yang Brokers Guild Real Estate

    6680 S Locust Way, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /50

    $2,600,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    65 Royal Ann Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,648,638

    Last Listing Agent Fran Yeddis Compass - Denver

    65 Royal Ann Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home