8,231

Homes in ZIP Code 07631

Section Image
  • /10

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    415 Miller Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,306

    Last Listing Agent Ebenezer Carpio Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    415 Miller Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 1112 Riverview Ave Unit 112, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $510,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1112 Riverview Ave Unit 112, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,288

    Last Listing Agent Sungwook Kim RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    1112 Riverview Ave Unit 112, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 380 Liberty Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    380 Liberty Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,672

    Last Listing Agent Jaye Keaney NU Level Estates

    380 Liberty Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 51 W Hudson Ave Unit 1, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    51 W Hudson Ave Unit 1, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,929

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Taylor RE/MAX Properties Plus

    51 W Hudson Ave Unit 1, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 427 Stockton Place Unit 1, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    427 Stockton Place Unit 1, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Soojung Ahn Alpine MC Realty LLC

    427 Stockton Place Unit 1, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    73 Oakland St, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,701

    Last Listing Agent John Natale Real Broker, LLC

    73 Oakland St, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 311B Grand Ave Unit 23, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    311B Grand Ave Unit 23, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Molina RE/MAX Properties-Saddle River

    311B Grand Ave Unit 23, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 218 Everett Place, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $712,530

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    218 Everett Place, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,018

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Tummino Weichert Realtors, Ridgewood

    218 Everett Place, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 6 Old Quarry Rd Unit 4, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6 Old Quarry Rd Unit 4, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Scher RE/MAX Properties Plus

    6 Old Quarry Rd Unit 4, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 400 Lantana Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    400 Lantana Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,554

    Last Listing Agent Helen Saitta Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Alpine

    400 Lantana Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 576 Ridgeland Terrace, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    576 Ridgeland Terrace, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,042

    Last Listing Agent Judith Miller Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    576 Ridgeland Terrace, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 20 Oakland St, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    20 Oakland St, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,884

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    20 Oakland St, Englewood, NJ 07631
    • 27 Lane Dr, Englewood, NJ 07631

      Est $1,805,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lane Dr, Englewood, NJ 07631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Lane Dr, Englewood, NJ 07631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • 109 Grand Ave Unit 1C, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    109 Grand Ave Unit 1C, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,963

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bouaziz Keller Williams Town Life

    109 Grand Ave Unit 1C, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 322 W Englewood Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    322 W Englewood Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,212

    Last Listing Agent Tina Cernuda RE/MAX Villa Realtors-North Bergen

    322 W Englewood Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 3 Quail Ct, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3 Quail Ct, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Scher RE/MAX Properties Plus

    3 Quail Ct, Englewood, NJ 07631
    • /25

      Est $529,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Regency Cir Unit 195, Englewood, NJ 07631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Regency Cir Unit 195, Englewood, NJ 07631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • 41 Cambridge Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    41 Cambridge Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,844

    Last Listing Agent Peter Boutros EXP Realty, LLC

    41 Cambridge Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    • 44 Bliss Ave, Tenafly, NJ 07670

      Est $2,030,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Bliss Ave, Tenafly, NJ 07670

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      44 Bliss Ave, Tenafly, NJ 07670

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • 63 W Hudson Ave Unit C5, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $274,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    63 W Hudson Ave Unit C5, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,091

    Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein Houwzer, Inc.

    63 W Hudson Ave Unit C5, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 130 Glenbrook Pkwy Unit 10D, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $273,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    130 Glenbrook Pkwy Unit 10D, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,970

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Harelick Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

    130 Glenbrook Pkwy Unit 10D, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 423 N Woodland St, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $3,000,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    423 N Woodland St, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $983/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,789,960

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Madison Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    423 N Woodland St, Englewood, NJ 07631
  • 29 Presidential Dr, Englewood, NJ 07631

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    29 Presidential Dr, Englewood, NJ 07631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,480

    Last Listing Agent SUZY L. MILAZZO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    29 Presidential Dr, Englewood, NJ 07631

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home