Est $243,020
4626 Dartford Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,596 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $144/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $230,000
- Aug 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Tammy Murphy R H 2 L
Est $243,020
4626 Dartford Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Murphy R H 2 L
Est $244,823
4615 Dartford Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyra Buckner Glasshouse Realty Group
Est $237,256
4603 Dartford Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Monnin Keller Williams Home Town Rlty
Est $230,693
4713 Old Salem Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathy McGrail Keller Williams Home Town Rlty
Est $241,385
4319 Gorman Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelly Hines Red 1 Realty
Est $229,719
7024 Park Vista Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty
Est $228,327
4601 Old Salem Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage
Est $216,175
205 Lodestone Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Seagraves RE/MAX
Est $189,780
600 Overla Blvd, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chris Metzler Bill Lee & Associates Inc.
Est $180,800
508 Overla Blvd, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Swick RE/MAX
Est $189,729
613 Overla Blvd, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Megan Mullins Glasshouse Realty Group
Est $222,971
201 Northeast Cir, Englewood, OH 45322
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Saunya Strickland Keller Williams Advisors Rlty