8,403

Properties in ZIP Code 45322

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $217,789 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Marrett Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      143 Marrett Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,465

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Boone Keller Williams Community Partners

    • /2

      Est $226,165 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Westrock Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      103 Westrock Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bleything Roost Real Estate Co.

    • /2

      Est $211,160 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Westrock Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      102 Westrock Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $235,418 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Westrock Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 Westrock Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Ronald 'Ron' Grout Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $218,680 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      163 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Alva & Lori Fulk Real Estate II, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $224,940 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      158 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Denlinger EB Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $324,379 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Springhouse Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      126 Springhouse Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Moore Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $298,804 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Irongate Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      191 Irongate Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $247,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Weadbrock Reinvest Consultants, LLC

    • /2

      Est $354,654 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Barnside Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      108 Barnside Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $322,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sasser Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    • /55

      Est $326,813 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Summitt Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      115 Summitt Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    • /19

      Est $308,441 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Springhouse Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Springhouse Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Shingary E-Merge

    • /26

      Est $310,654 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Springhouse Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      102 Springhouse Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,638
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    • /41

      Est $388,437 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hazel Hollow Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Hazel Hollow Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mergler Galbreath REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $350,015 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Shaw Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      211 Shaw Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $199,889 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      109 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,210

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lane Prodigy Properties

    • /2

      Est $188,018 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Sheets St, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      313 Sheets St, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $185,584 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Swank Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      401 Swank Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Reed Spencer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $223,174 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Neal Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      418 Neal Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $196,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Heeter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $175,081 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Skyles Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      633 Skyles Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $172,314 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Franklin Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      613 Franklin Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $204,151 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Shaw Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      110 Shaw Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Clark Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $200,858 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $234,279 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Merrymaid Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      437 Merrymaid Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gustafson Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /2

      Est $166,421 Not Listed For Sale

      213 W Boitnott Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      213 W Boitnott Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mergler Galbreath REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $136,874 Not Listed For Sale

      208 E Boitnott Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      208 E Boitnott Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,000

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Garlough Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $181,588 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lutz Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      325 Lutz Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,000

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Denlinger EB Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $151,088 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Lutz Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      327 Lutz Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $154,933 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Lutz Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      329 Lutz Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $180,136 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Phillipsburg Union Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 Phillipsburg Union Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Debora Bieller RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $157,161 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Carol Ln, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      305 Carol Ln, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,900

      Last Listing Agent Diane Heeter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $270,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Sunset Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1229 Sunset Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $423,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Winding Wheel Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1997 Winding Wheel Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $276,467 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Sunset Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      925 Sunset Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $305,821 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Bearcreek Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      318 Bearcreek Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,010

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lane Prodigy Properties

    • /2

      Est $238,682 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Whispering Wind Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      206 Whispering Wind Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,500

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Denlinger Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /5

      Est $196,448 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Raintree Place, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      557 Raintree Place, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,210
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lane Prodigy Properties

    • /2

      Est $172,132 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Robinwood Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      36 Robinwood Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,500

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mergler Galbreath REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $409,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Mares Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3002 Mares Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $344,900

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $243,743 Not Listed For Sale

      873 Sunset Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      873 Sunset Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    • /2

      Est $194,625 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Southview Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      830 Southview Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home