8,906

Homes in ZIP Code 45322

Section Image
  • /34

    $230,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7088 Phillipsburg Union Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,040

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Bivens eXp Realty

    7088 Phillipsburg Union Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
    • /23

      Est $182,714 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      304 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McGrail Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /56

    $594,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3420 N Montgomery County Line Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,256

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Perretta Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3420 N Montgomery County Line Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /24

      Est $189,031 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      302 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Smiley RE/MAX

  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4220 Pleasanton Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,551

    Last Listing Agent Birt Hampton Andover Hampton Realty Service

    4220 Pleasanton Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /18

      Est $185,185 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      33 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

  • /31

    $260,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    794 Browning Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,318

    Last Listing Agent Savanna Perkins Red 1 Realty

    794 Browning Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /36

      Est $187,004 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline

  • /38

    $385,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11724 Pansing Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,878

    Last Listing Agent Karin Spradlin Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    11724 Pansing Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
    • /28

      Est $185,696 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Means Irongate Inc.

  • /46

    $212,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    616 Fallview Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,577

    Last Listing Agent Mike Temple RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    616 Fallview Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /31

      Est $175,103 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      206 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Snyder RE/MAX

  • /43

    $349,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    407 Valleyview Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,809

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Violette Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    407 Valleyview Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /24

      Est $179,514 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      210 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Free Real of Ohio

  • /43

    $235,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5172 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,877

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

    5172 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /16

      Est $181,291 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      26 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rettich eXp Realty

  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1010 Heathwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,210

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tingle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1010 Heathwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /22

      Est $157,536 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Laurelgrove Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      40 Laurelgrove Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,195
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miller CandidateRealEstate.com

  • /37

    $230,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    307 Rupel Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,053

    Last Listing Agent Eric Berger Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    307 Rupel Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /7

      Est $160,139 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Edgemoor Place, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      303 Edgemoor Place, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /28

    $259,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7044 Park Vista Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,844

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stamps Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    7044 Park Vista Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /11

      Est $142,649 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      43 Greencliff Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lawson Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /77

    $431,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    119 Magdalena Dr, Union, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,150

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    119 Magdalena Dr, Union, OH 45322
    • /33

      Est $166,061 Not Listed For Sale

      635 W Martindale Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      635 W Martindale Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,625
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Heywood Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /38

    $289,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    207 Brookwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,324

    Last Listing Agent Maryssa Koenitzer Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    207 Brookwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /28

      Est $201,394 Not Listed For Sale

      619 San Bernardino Trail, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      619 San Bernardino Trail, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Dixon Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /46

    $328,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    105 Rebecca Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,784

    Last Listing Agent Kent Summers Summers Realty

    105 Rebecca Cir, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /11

      Est $164,724 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S San Bernardino Trail, Union, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      208 S San Bernardino Trail, Union, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cora Diggs Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /76

    $340,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6425 Woodacre Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,833

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Lunne West Parke Real Estate Group

    6425 Woodacre Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /35

      Est $204,842 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Morning Glory Ln, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      618 Morning Glory Ln, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Roberts RE/MAX

  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1029 Terracewood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,605

    Last Listing Agent Lori LaLonde Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1029 Terracewood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /20

      Est $183,421 Not Listed For Sale

      630 San Bernardino Trail, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      630 San Bernardino Trail, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ayres Red 1 Realty

  • /35

    $175,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    190 Woburn Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,201

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Perretta Coldwell Banker Heritage

    190 Woburn Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /25

      Est $170,762 Not Listed For Sale

      638 San Bernardino Trail, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      638 San Bernardino Trail, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

• /27

    $152,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    408 W Herr St, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,132

    Last Listing Agent Lori LaLonde Coldwell Banker Heritage

    408 W Herr St, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /24

      Est $158,192 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Morning Glory Ln, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      202 Morning Glory Ln, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Temple RE/MAX

  • /35

    $195,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    552 Unger Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,292

    Last Listing Agent Emily Crist eXp Realty

    552 Unger Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /22

      Est $179,431 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Merrymaid Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      206 Merrymaid Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Longstreath Local Roots Realty

  • /31

    $245,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    119 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,160

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Wenzler eXp Realty

    119 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /33

      Est $197,808 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Merrymaid Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      515 Merrymaid Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Stewart Coldwell Banker Heritage

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home