8,906

Homes in ZIP Code 45322

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $212,186 Not Listed For Sale

      6649 Templehurst Place, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6649 Templehurst Place, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

  • /37

    $204,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    100 Wickham Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3-bedroom bi-level situated on a desirable corner lot with no rear neighbors. The fenced backyard and oversized deck create the perfect space for outdoor entertaining, relaxing, and everyday enjoyment. Inside, vinyl flooring in the living room and kitchen, along with an eat-in kitchen featuring French doors that lead directly to the deck. The spacious

    Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    100 Wickham Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /35

    $274,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1008 Merrywood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,746

    Last Listing Agent Cathy McGrail Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    1008 Merrywood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /41

      Est $212,001 Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4431 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Jones Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /35

    $219,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    1003 Heathwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    Super nice and updated 3 bedroom 2 full bath brick ranch with 1448 sqft with a 2 car attached garage. Features: roof-2020 Hvac-20, water heater-21, newer windows, beautiful open kitchen with SS appliances- new cabinets-sink-faucet and decorative backsplash, paddle fans, remodeled bathrooms, 2 nice living spaces, enlarged rear patio overlooking the fenced yard, 440 sqft garage with newer opener.

    Scott Grilliot Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    1003 Heathwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /34

    $232,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6901 Kinsey Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,141

    Last Listing Agent Ali Meyer NavX Realty, LLC

    6901 Kinsey Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /36

      Est $224,365 Not Listed For Sale

      6601 Stranwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6601 Stranwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Matthieu Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /58

    $419,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,319 Sq Ft

    1020 Windpointe Way, Englewood, OH 45322

    Discover unparalleled comfort and sophisticated design in this meticulously updated custom-built residence, a true gem offering a lifestyle of convenience and luxury in Englewood. This home exudes elegance from the moment one steps onto the hardwood entry, extending into the great room, beautifully complemented by attractive wood trim throughout. The main level features a serene primary bedroom

    Debra Boyce Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    1020 Windpointe Way, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /32

    $295,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    316 Beechgrove Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,453

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    316 Beechgrove Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /18

      Est $224,983 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4525 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

  • /23

    $199,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    408 W Martindale Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    Perfection is the word that comes to mind when touring this beautifully updated 3 bedroom home. This beauty offers a refined blend of comfort, style, and everyday ease. From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by bright, inviting living spaces and thoughtful finishes that create a truly move-in ready feel. The kitchen has been tastefully renovated plenty of new kitchen cabinets, granite

    Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    408 W Martindale Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /54

    $210,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    229 Southerly Hills Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,993

    Last Listing Agent Derek Blevins Red 1 Realty

    229 Southerly Hills Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /31

      Est $237,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4524 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4524 Seville Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson Irongate Inc.

  • /16

    $335,059 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    301 Autumn Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    This beautiful 2,343 sq ft, 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom Spruce model by Arbor Homes offers comfort, style, and functionality in every detail. 9' ceilings and an open-concept layout make this home spacious and inviting. The kitchen is a true standout, featuring 42" dark brown cabinets, white, marble-look laminate countertops, stainless steel appliances, with an island and a spacious over-sized pantry

    Ryan Del Monte Keller Williams Seven Hills

    301 Autumn Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /35

    $230,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7013 Monte Carlo Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,372

    Last Listing Agent Boyd Warner eXp Realty

    7013 Monte Carlo Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /28

      Est $247,723 Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Mckenna Place, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7201 Mckenna Place, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Carter Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /58

    $295,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft

    325 Beechgrove Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    If you've been waiting for a home that offers generous square footage, a versatile floorplan and a setting that feels private yet connected to everything, do not let this one pass you by. While the home would benefit from updating, the layout and size creates an excellent foundation for your personal touches. There is a full bathroom and bedroom on the main level. Enjoy the outdoors on the

    Sharon Baker Irongate Inc.

    325 Beechgrove Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /26

    $195,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    555 Raintree Place Unit A, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,333

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Westheimer BHHS Professional Realty

    555 Raintree Place Unit A, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /20

      Est $157,249 Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Persimmon Tree Ct Unit 116, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6104 Persimmon Tree Ct Unit 116, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $235,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    314 Westerly Hills Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    Welcome Home to this Updated Tri-Level Home in Northmont Schools offering 4 Bedrooms + 2 Baths and 1,500+ sqft. of living space! Open Floor Plan with Newer LVP Floors throughout the main living area. The Living Room offers built-ins, Gas FP, and accent wall. The Renovated Kitchen has newer White Cabinets, SS Appliances, ceramic tile back-spash and walk-out to the backyard. The Upstairs offers 3

    David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    314 Westerly Hills Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /60

    $402,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    220 Denwood Trail, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,784

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    220 Denwood Trail, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /30

      Est $182,597 Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Persimmon Tree Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6110 Persimmon Tree Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Yeazel Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /28

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    707 W Martindale Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    Charming bi-level home in Englewood featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The walk-out lower level offers a spacious family room, along with dedicated storage and a laundry area. Enjoy the fully fenced backyard with plenty of room to relax or entertain, plus a deck just off the back—perfect for outdoor gatherings.

    Ryan Riddell Keller Williams Community Part

    707 W Martindale Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    318 Winnimac Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,219

318 Winnimac Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /37

      Est $230,293 Not Listed For Sale

      6657 Stranwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6657 Stranwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Community Part

  • /23

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    189 Katy Ln, Englewood, OH 45322

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch that offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and space. From the moment you walk through the door, you’ll appreciate the open-concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces, creating an inviting atmosphere filled with

    James Pickens RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    189 Katy Ln, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /38

    $229,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    803 Albert St, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,654

    Last Listing Agent Kim Williams Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    803 Albert St, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /18

      Est $241,906 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Skylark Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4328 Skylark Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Crist eXp Realty

  • /96

    $299,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    4230 Pleasanton Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    Completely updated and move-in ready, this beautifully renovated home offers modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Enjoy brand-new windows that fill the home with natural light, along with all-new appliances in a fully refreshed kitchen featuring sleek quartz countertops. The home boasts new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring in the main living areas, complemented by plush new carpet

    Alyssa Painter NavX Realty, LLC

    4230 Pleasanton Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /44

    $262,250 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    308 Magnolia Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,116

    Last Listing Agent Christopher John Red 1 Realty

    308 Magnolia Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /59

      Est $307,940 Not Listed For Sale

      7090 Taywood Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7090 Taywood Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

  • /37

    $289,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    4023 Loop Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    Discover an exceptional lifestyle opportunity in Englewood, where modern comfort meets thoughtful design at this inviting property. This single-family home offers abundant space and delightful amenities, perfect for creating lasting memories. Experience the charm of a two-story residence boasting five comfortable bedrooms and two and a half well-appointed bathrooms, an extra large sun room, and

    Joni Schumann Irongate Inc.

    4023 Loop Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /5

    $275,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    320 Heather St, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

320 Heather St, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /41

      Est $198,057 Not Listed For Sale

      601 N Main St, Union, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      601 N Main St, Union, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haydee Wright Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /21

    $219,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    1028 Hazel Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    Updated brick ranch on a generous quarter-acre lot, showcasing fresh neutral tones and modern finishes throughout. The bright and airy living and dining areas create a seamless flow, anchored by a doorwall that leads to the deck and expansive backyard—perfect for effortless indoor-outdoor entertaining. Natural light fills the space, highlighting the home’s inviting and functional layout. The

    Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    1028 Hazel Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /66

    $300,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    238 Irongate Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,035

    Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Farhan RE/MAX Preferred Group

    238 Irongate Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /54

      Est $407,106 Not Listed For Sale

      10829 Haber Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10829 Haber Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goss Sibcy Cline Inc.

  • /25

    $150,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    253 Lutz Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    Welcome to this total brick house featuring 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, deep 1 car garage, fenced rear yard and patio area. Privatebedrooms located off the living room main hallway. The eat-in kitchen with original wood cabinets is open to the living roomfeaturing a large picture window allowing the brightness of natural lighting to come in. Enjoy evenings out on the large patio.The fenced yard provides

    Donna Mergler Galbreath REALTORS

    253 Lutz Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /3

    $240,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    220 N Main St, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,009

    Last Listing Agent Kent Summers Summers Realty

    220 N Main St, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /26

      Est $352,361 Not Listed For Sale

      10954 Putnam Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10954 Putnam Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home