Est $65,552 Not Listed For Sale
314 W Hickory Ave, Enid, OK 73701
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 780 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $77/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $59,900
- Mar 14, 2025
Last Listing Agent Craig Vickers RE/MAX
Est $65,552 Not Listed For Sale
314 W Hickory Ave, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Craig Vickers RE/MAX
Est $92,996 Not Listed For Sale
1605 S 3rd St, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Mitch RE/MAX
Est $69,370 Not Listed For Sale
1615 S 3rd St, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Sprague RE/MAX
Est $296,220 Not Listed For Sale
615 Windmeer Ave, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Courtney Colby-tucker RE/MAX
Est $235,371 Not Listed For Sale
300 Windmeer Ave, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sarah Brennan RE/MAX
Est $65,669 Not Listed For Sale
1511 N Quincy St, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greg Jensen Jensen Hurley REALTORS
Est $70,525 Not Listed For Sale
1508 N Monroe St, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Staci Seilkopf McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC
Est $58,047 Not Listed For Sale
2217 N Washington St, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus
Est $69,904 Not Listed For Sale
213 S 18th St, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Church McGraw Elite
Est $77,513 Not Listed For Sale
1922 E Locust Ave, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenny Smithson Lippard Realty LLC
Est $62,165 Not Listed For Sale
2009 E Ash Ave, Enid, OK 73701
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Craig Vickers RE/MAX
Est $69,076 Not Listed For Sale