10,408

Homes in ZIP Code 73701

Section Image
  • /10

    $42,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    318 W Poplar Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,775

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Suttmiller McGraw Elite

    318 W Poplar Ave, Enid, OK 73701
    • /36

      Est $87,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 E Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1715 E Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starr Prince McGraw Elite

  • /31

    $87,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft

    1806 E Oklahoma Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    Step inside this quaint and cozy home featuring vinyl flooring throughout and a bright, open living and dining area-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers attractive cabinetry. The bathroom features a convenient walk-in-shower for easy access. Enjoy year-round comfort with central heat and air. Relax in the enclosed front porch lined with windows-an ideal spot for

    Cathy Whiteside C-21 Homes Plus

    1806 E Oklahoma Ave, Enid, OK 73701
  • /35

    $125,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2114 N Quincy St, Enid, OK 73701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,758

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Boeckman Epic R E

    2114 N Quincy St, Enid, OK 73701
    • /21

      Est $76,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 E Maple Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1909 E Maple Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Hernandez Cobblestone Realty Partners

  • /8

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 10.3 Acres
    • $26,699 per Acre

    3025 Breckinridge Rd, Enid, OK 73701

    Discover the perfect blend of peaceful country living and convenience with this 10.30-acre corner property just 3 miles northeast of Enid! This beautiful tract features wide-open, flat pasture ideal for livestock, recreation, or building your dream home, all fully enclosed with pipe fencing. The property includes two large barns, offering excellent space for storage, equipment, or agricultural

    Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    3025 Breckinridge Rd, Enid, OK 73701
  • /35

    $95,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    221 E Cherry Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,106

    Last Listing Agent Gwinn Wilson Andrew Real Estate

    221 E Cherry Ave, Enid, OK 73701
    • /5

      Est $85,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 E Elm Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2121 E Elm Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Cronkhite RE/MAX

  • /14

    $169,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    1005 Freeland Dr, Enid, OK 73701

    This well-maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home offers 1,688 sq ft (mol) of functional living space in a quiet, established neighborhood. With a smart layout, spacious living areas, and a comfortable flow throughout, this home is move-in ready and ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Pride of ownership shows throughout, making this a standout opportunity for buyers looking for space, value,

    Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

    1005 Freeland Dr, Enid, OK 73701
  • /4

    $647,400 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    505 Lake Trail Dr, Enid, OK 73701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,420

    Last Listing Agent Pat Cronkhite ReMax Premier

    505 Lake Trail Dr, Enid, OK 73701
    • /7

      Est $126,747 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 E Elm Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2024 E Elm Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekka Sebranek C-21 Homes Plus

  • /38

    $326,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    814 Lilac Dr, Enid, OK 73701

    Must see this one owner home in highly sought after Quail Meadows North. Custom built by Gary Unruh. 3bd, 2ba with over 1900sqft on corner lot with mature trees. Numerous updates, carpet , new privacy fence, fresh paint inside and outside, new outside deck, to name a few. Commercial TV, CB antenna. Comes with man cave or she shed which ever you want. Quality construction throughout. Quite counrty

    Jesse Lamunyon United Country Real Estate Rockin Double J LLC

    814 Lilac Dr, Enid, OK 73701
  • /41

    $20,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2002 E Elm Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,207

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dobbins ReMax Premier

    2002 E Elm Ave, Enid, OK 73701
    • /22

      Est $102,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 E Cypress Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2001 E Cypress Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land

    Lots 1-2 Unit SE/4 12-22-7, Enid, OK 73701

    Patrick Todd Cobblestone Realty Partners

    Lots 1-2 Unit SE/4 12-22-7, Enid, OK 73701
  • /22

    $115,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    937 Wildoak Dr, Enid, OK 73701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,717

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Brennan ReMax Premier

    937 Wildoak Dr, Enid, OK 73701
    • /12

      Est $73,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 E Pine Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2205 E Pine Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Andrew Andrew Real Estate

  • /6

    $275,000

    0 Breckinridge Rd, North Enid, OK 73701

    Great Location for a Business. Build to suite. 14.43 Acres In the City of North Enid. Right off 4th Street and Breckenridge. Huge corner Acreage

    Tammy Church McGraw Elite

    0 Breckinridge Rd, North Enid, OK 73701
  • /18

    $158,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    918 Valley View Rd, Enid, OK 73701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,737

    Last Listing Agent Kennedy Brooks The Agency

    918 Valley View Rd, Enid, OK 73701
    • /10

      Est $75,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 E Pine Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2213 E Pine Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

  • /11

    $61,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    1511 E Broadway Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    Charming 1920 Home with Endless Potential This spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers approximately 2,000 sq. ft. of living space, full of character and opportunity. Step inside to find original hardwood floors throughout much of the home, a whimsical "bird house" style bedroom upstairs, and a large kitchen ready to be transformed into the heart of the home. An enclosed Florida room at the

    Jayci Wehrenberg Brix Realty

    1511 E Broadway Ave, Enid, OK 73701
  • /40

    $189,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4501 N Washington St, Enid, OK 73701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,436

    Last Listing Agent Susan Root Coldwell Banker Realty III, LLC

    4501 N Washington St, Enid, OK 73701
    • /15

      Est $72,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 E Pine Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2002 E Pine Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,750
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Smithson Lippard Realty LLC

  • /25

    $2,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1406 N 12th St, Enid, OK 73701

    MLS NOTE: This is a public auction. The price listed above is a low estimated value of what the property could sell for. The high estimated price is $5,000. INVESTMENT PROPERTY 2 BEDROOM, 1 BATHROOM HOME, LARGE LOT! Prestige's Homes Auction AUCTION LOCATION: 1406 N 12TH ENID OK Monday June 1st 6PM Timed Auction LIPPARD AUCTIONS WILL BE SELLING AN INVESTMENT HOME WITH 700SQ FT, 2 BEDROOM, I

    Rodney Timm Lippard Auctioneers, Inc

    1406 N 12th St, Enid, OK 73701
  • /25

    $182,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    320 Parker Dr, Enid, OK 73701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,481

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Nicholas Nicholas Residential R E

    320 Parker Dr, Enid, OK 73701
    • /20

      Est $79,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 E Oak Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2022 E Oak Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,999
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Banuelos C-21 Homes Plus

  • /50

    $500,000

    117 W Oxford Ave Unit 3030 N Grand Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    Turnkey Restaurant & Bar with Entertainment Space on Corner Lot An outstanding opportunity to own a fully operational restaurant and liquor bar with extensive upgrades already in place. Situated on a prominent corner lot, this property combines indoor comfort with outdoor amenities to create a dynamic dining and entertainment destination. Property Highlights: Full-service restaurant and liquor

    Susan Root Coldwell Banker Realty III, LLC

    117 W Oxford Ave Unit 3030 N Grand Ave, Enid, OK 73701
  • /17

    $75,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1701 E Oklahoma Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,890

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Schroeder Cobblestone Realty Partners

    1701 E Oklahoma Ave, Enid, OK 73701
    • /13

      Est $64,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 E Eucalyptus Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2121 E Eucalyptus Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Vickers RE/MAX

  • /7

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $75,472 per Acre

    9 W Willow Rd, Enid, OK 73701

    It is $600 per year for homeowner's association fees. OG&E is the only utility ran to the lot. Broker/Owner

    Angie Blevins Blevins & Co

    9 W Willow Rd, Enid, OK 73701
  • /6

    $45,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2302 E Birch Ave Unit 2226 E Birch, Enid, OK 73701

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dobbins ReMax Premier

    2302 E Birch Ave Unit 2226 E Birch, Enid, OK 73701
    • /11

      Est $67,320 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 E Eucalyptus Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2019 E Eucalyptus Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

  • /23

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft

    710 W Thompson Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    ALMOST PERFECT Adorable doll house... A Must See to appreciate this cute home... All completely freshen up and ready to move in... call for more detail

    Pat Cronkhite ReMax Premier

    710 W Thompson Ave, Enid, OK 73701
  • /43

    $345,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    135 Hennessey St, Enid, OK 73701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,463

    Last Listing Agent Carol Day Coldwell Banker Realty III, LLC

    135 Hennessey St, Enid, OK 73701
    • /10

      Est $73,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 E Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2017 E Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darla Balch McGraw Elite

  • /6

    $99,500 Pending

    121 N 20th St Unit 121 1/2 N 20th St, Enid, OK 73701

    This established duplex is a perfect addition to any investor's portfolio. Both 2-bedroom, 1-bath units are fully occupied, providing immediate rental income. Each side offers central heat and air, nice living areas with vinyl flooring, a nice front porch and a basement for added storage. The detached 2-car garage boosts the property's value, while the additional lot to the east offers exciting

    Cathy Whiteside C-21 Homes Plus

    121 N 20th St Unit 121 1/2 N 20th St, Enid, OK 73701
  • /9

    $40,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    302 W Iowa Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,044

    Last Listing Agent Craig Vickers ReMax Premier

    302 W Iowa Ave, Enid, OK 73701
    • /12

      Est $70,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 E Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2113 E Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Szymanski McGraw Elite

  • /16

    $87,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    1818 E Ash Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    Cute 3 Bed, 1 Bath home ready for you to make it your own. Home features two living areas for additional space, a fenced back yard, and original hardwood floors. Don't miss your chance to own this adorable home!

    Laura Dobbins ReMax Premier

    1818 E Ash Ave, Enid, OK 73701
  • /27

    $99,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2813 Wildoak Cir, Enid, OK 73701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,610

    Last Listing Agent Kibby Thoms Cobblestone Realty Partners

    2813 Wildoak Cir, Enid, OK 73701

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home