11,168

Properties in ZIP Code 73703

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $109,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 W Randolph Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2117 W Randolph Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casi Nichols Dark Horse Property Group

    • /14

      Est $62,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 W Pine Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2013 W Pine Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

    • /34

      Est $234,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Lisa Ln, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1117 Lisa Ln, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 517 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boeckman Epic R E

    • /30

      Est $287,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Lisa Ln, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      902 Lisa Ln, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Hernandez Cobblestone Realty Partners

    • /35

      Est $475,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Dana Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3602 Dana Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Banuelos C-21 Homes Plus

    • /19

      Est $117,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 W Maple Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1402 W Maple Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

    • /4

      Est $366,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      6309 W Phillips Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6309 W Phillips Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jeffries RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4725 W Phillips Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4725 W Phillips Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Torrie Vann Epique Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $191,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      4118 S Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4118 S Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

    • /33

      Est $307,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      5317 W Southgate Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5317 W Southgate Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

    • /36

      Est $437,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 W Phillips Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3509 W Phillips Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /19

      Est $163,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 S Boomer Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1916 S Boomer Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Jackson E-Towne Realty

    • /33

      Est $298,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      6322 N Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6322 N Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Ormston Nicholas Residential R E

    • /8

      Est $110,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 W Maple Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1420 W Maple Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Church McGraw Elite

    • /26

      Est $97,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 W Pine Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1424 W Pine Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Root Coldwell Banker Realty III, LLC

    • /26

      Est $80,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N Harrison St, Enid, OK 73703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      601 N Harrison St, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Torrie Vann Epique Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $90,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 W Maine Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2525 W Maine Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brennan RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $233,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Coolidge St, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      302 N Coolidge St, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Szymanski McGraw Elite

    • /25

      Est $197,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Eisenhower St, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      221 N Eisenhower St, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba Non-Member

    • /17

      Est $162,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 W Oak Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3609 W Oak Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

    • /20

      Est $145,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      415 N Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Brady Aspen Grace Realty II LLC

    • /36

      Est $269,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 N Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      431 N Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Crow Coldwell Banker Realty III, LLC

    • /18

      Est $208,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 N Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      805 N Oakwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamy Mendenhall Cadence Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $225,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 N Coolidge St, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      626 N Coolidge St, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /36

      Est $405,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      10414 N Imo Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10414 N Imo Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dalton Coldwell Banker Realty III, LLC

    • /34

      Est $450,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      7824 W Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7824 W Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brennan RE/MAX

    • 1706 N Wheatridge Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Est $295,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 N Wheatridge Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1706 N Wheatridge Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Lippard Lippard Auctioneers, Inc

    • /35

      Est $275,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 W Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2902 W Chestnut Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brennan RE/MAX

    • /78

      Est $489,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Westwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1002 Westwood Rd, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Dixon Coldwell Banker Select

    • /44

      Est $366,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Lisa Ln, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1029 Lisa Ln, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /36

      Est $305,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Dana Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3304 Dana Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /21

      Est $167,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Centennial Ct, Enid, OK 73703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2501 Centennial Ct, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

    • /36

      Est $449,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Belle Crossing Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2617 Belle Crossing Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torrie Vann Epique Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $424,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Belle Crossing Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2404 Belle Crossing Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Smithson Lippard Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $79,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 S Hudson Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1726 S Hudson Dr, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Forbeck E-Towne Realty

    • /34

      Est $453,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Cactus Flats, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3613 Cactus Flats, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boeckman Epic R E

    • /33

      Est $337,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Heritage Garden Ct, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2233 Heritage Garden Ct, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 388 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Young RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $366,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Winchester Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1215 Winchester Ave, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Vickers RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $315,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Remington Ct, Enid, OK 73703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1106 Remington Ct, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boeckman Epic R E

    • /29

      Est $382,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Hampton Ct, Enid, OK 73703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4928 Hampton Ct, Enid, OK 73703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price C-21 Homes Plus

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home