256

Recently Sold Homes in 17025

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    843 Louise Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,112

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    843 Louise Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /33

    $149,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    847 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lou Ann Barry Coldwell Banker Realty

    847 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /26

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    835 Charlotte Way, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Spigelmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    835 Charlotte Way, Enola, PA 17025
  • /2

    $132,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    115 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,269

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Schreffler Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    115 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /20

    $459,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    80 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    80 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    603 Magaro Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,941

    Last Listing Agent William Shearer Shearer 24, LLC

    603 Magaro Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /24

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    220 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fannye Hunt Iron Valley Real Estate

    220 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    773 S Humer St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,056

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN BELMONT Coldwell Banker Realty

    773 S Humer St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /17

    $384,990

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    64 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Penn West

    64 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /25

    $226,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    403 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,937

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rawls Keller Williams of Central PA

    403 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /64

    $576,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    119 N Humer St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,419

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Ward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    119 N Humer St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /11

    $404,990

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2015 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Townes of Hampden

    2015 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /24

    $218,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    163 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,103

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerlach Weichert, REALTORS-First Choice

    163 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /48

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7 Logans Run, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,448

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE WADSWORTH Full Circle Realty Co.

    7 Logans Run, Enola, PA 17025
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1 E Locust St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,833

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mehaffie RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    1 E Locust St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5940 Huntington Commons, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,718

    Last Listing Agent Josh Schoenly EXP Realty, LLC

    5940 Huntington Commons, Enola, PA 17025
  • /27

    $365,990

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    78 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Penn West

    78 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    690 Front St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,629

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hawbecker RE/MAX Realty Associates

    690 Front St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /39

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    48 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,385

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Supko Myrtle & Main Realty

    48 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /32

    $459,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2255 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Townes of Hampden

    2255 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /28

    $278,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    268 Carlisle Ave, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,076

    Last Listing Agent MORGAN TRESSLER RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    268 Carlisle Ave, Enola, PA 17025
  • /51

    $795,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6210 Run Cross Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,670

    Last Listing Agent Divyang Patel BrokersRealty.com World Headquarters

    6210 Run Cross Ln, Enola, PA 17025
  • /22

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    103 Plain St, Summerdale, PA 17093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,601

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Haines Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    103 Plain St, Summerdale, PA 17093
  • /28

    $282,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3 Tommy Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,951

    Last Listing Agent Dana Little Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3 Tommy Ln, Enola, PA 17025
  • /43

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    41 Willow Way Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,440

    Last Listing Agent Jill Shemler Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    41 Willow Way Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /29

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    210 2nd St, East Pennsboro, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,362

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Brougher RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    210 2nd St, East Pennsboro, PA 17025
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15 Pine Ridge Cir, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,241

    Last Listing Agent Satish Brahmbhatt Prime Realty Services

    15 Pine Ridge Cir, Enola, PA 17025
  • /22

    $207,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    87 Queen Ave, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,742

    Last Listing Agent DENISE FINDLEY Coldwell Banker Realty

    87 Queen Ave, Enola, PA 17025
  • /55

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    217 Edenderry Way, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,912

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pion NextHome Capital Realty

    217 Edenderry Way, Enola, PA 17025
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6000 Michaele Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,023

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hayes EXP Realty, LLC

    6000 Michaele Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    114 Austin Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,703

    Last Listing Agent Hope Koperna Coldwell Banker Realty

    114 Austin Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /41

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    219 Center St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,701

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Yoder Top Shelf Real Estate

    219 Center St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /24

    $181,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1212 2nd St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,988

    Last Listing Agent Brandon L. Allen RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    1212 2nd St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /82

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12 Sagecrest Cir, Enola, PA 17025

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,064,554

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBernardis Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Sagecrest Cir, Enola, PA 17025
  • /41

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    139 Millers Gap Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,392

    Last Listing Agent Michael Popola Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    139 Millers Gap Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /2

    $901,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5005 Greenwood Cir, Enola, PA 17025

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,711

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Foster Keller Williams of Central PA

    5005 Greenwood Cir, Enola, PA 17025
  • /24

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    235 Wyoming Ave, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,058

    Last Listing Agent GINA MCNALLY Lawyers Realty, LLC

    235 Wyoming Ave, Enola, PA 17025
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    609 Mountain St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,908

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Brougher RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    609 Mountain St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /28

    $267,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4067 Caissons Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,240

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sneidman Keller Williams of Central PA

    4067 Caissons Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /26

    $363,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4270 Wild Orchid Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,896

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Rothman RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    4270 Wild Orchid Ln, Enola, PA 17025

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home