256

Recently Sold Homes in 17025

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    339 W Perry St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,253

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hockley RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    339 W Perry St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    33 Blue Spruce Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,874

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    33 Blue Spruce Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    101 E Perry St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,342

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Reynolds Reynolds Keller Williams of Central PA

    101 E Perry St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1280 Good Hope Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,192

    Last Listing Agent TRACY WEIGEL RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    1280 Good Hope Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /74

    $384,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    118 Mountain View Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,518

    Last Listing Agent Beau Ambrose LPT Realty, LLC

    118 Mountain View Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /2

    $275,600

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    195 College Hill Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $264,097

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Schreffler Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    195 College Hill Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /29

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    211 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,987

    Last Listing Agent Joel Wierman Coldwell Banker Realty

    211 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /17

    $228,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    60 Oliver Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,064

    Last Listing Agent Tenly Reinhold Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    60 Oliver Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    11 W Highland Ave, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,857

    Last Listing Agent John Esser RE/MAX Realty Associates

    11 W Highland Ave, Enola, PA 17025
  • /16

    $379,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    67 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Penn West

    67 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /46

    $392,250

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    917 Hawthorne St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,113

    Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    917 Hawthorne St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /48

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    38 Logans Run, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,466

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Lorence Knox Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    38 Logans Run, Enola, PA 17025
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    816 Charlotte Way, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Zoellner NextHome Capital Realty

    816 Charlotte Way, Enola, PA 17025
  • /30

    $180,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    425 Fairview Ave, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,635

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hockersmith RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    425 Fairview Ave, Enola, PA 17025
  • /23

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    28 N Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,757

    Last Listing Agent MARY ELLEN KEEFAUVER Straub & Associates Real Estate

    28 N Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5545 Laurel Valley Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,188

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gold Coldwell Banker Realty

    5545 Laurel Valley Ln, Enola, PA 17025
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    400 Chestnut St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,011

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman RE/MAX Pinnacle

    400 Chestnut St, Enola, PA 17025
  • /29

    $252,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    302 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,812

    Last Listing Agent BRI MACLAIN Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    302 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    74 Tory Cir, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,958

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Supko Myrtle & Main Realty

    74 Tory Cir, Enola, PA 17025
  • /33

    $283,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    53 Woodmyre Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,702

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Fernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    53 Woodmyre Ln, Enola, PA 17025
  • /11

    $405,990

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2045 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Townes of Hampden

    2045 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /31

    $429,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2235 Hampden Ct, Hampden Township, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Townes of Hampden

    2235 Hampden Ct, Hampden Township, PA 17025
  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    107 Melissa Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SPIKE HENSEL Coldwell Banker Realty

    107 Melissa Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /6

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    231 W Columbia Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,029

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Piscioneri ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

    231 W Columbia Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /16

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2208 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,508

    Last Listing Agent Karen Trynoski NextHome Capital Realty

    2208 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /20

    $439,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    73 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    73 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    817 Lee Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dena Guenther Iron Valley Real Estate Keystone

    817 Lee Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    111 Laurel Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,206

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Knuth Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    111 Laurel Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /15

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    233 W Columbia Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,224

233 W Columbia Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /14

    $143,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    810 Charlotte Way Unit 202, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chan Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    810 Charlotte Way Unit 202, Enola, PA 17025
  • /67

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11 W Highland Ave, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,857

    Last Listing Agent Joe Washburn Century 21 Realty Services

    11 W Highland Ave, Enola, PA 17025
  • /57

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2385 Dewey Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,395

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE LEO Coldwell Banker Realty

    2385 Dewey Ln, Enola, PA 17025
  • /16

    $384,990

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    64 Railroad Ave, East Pennsboro Township, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    64 Railroad Ave, East Pennsboro Township, PA 17025
  • /29

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    205 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,190

    Last Listing Agent Doarezha Scott Keller Williams of Central PA

    205 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025
  • /38

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    129 Henry Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,693

    Last Listing Agent Parker Wolfe Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    129 Henry Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /27

    $424,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2215 Hampden Ct, Hampden Township, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Townes of Hampden

    2215 Hampden Ct, Hampden Township, PA 17025
  • /60

    $960,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    522 Halyard Way, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,621

    Last Listing Agent R. Ashley Brunner LPT Realty, LLC

    522 Halyard Way, Enola, PA 17025
  • /27

    $294,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    333 Briar Ridge Cir, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,555

    Last Listing Agent Megan Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    333 Briar Ridge Cir, Enola, PA 17025
  • /32

    $262,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    54 Woodmyre Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,778

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    54 Woodmyre Ln, Enola, PA 17025
  • /50

    $272,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    917 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,930

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Mayersky Keller Williams Realty

    917 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home