12,463

Ensley, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $221,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8515 Rose Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,436

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hughes Ross And Co.

    8515 Rose Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /6

      Est $262,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1714 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

  • /5

    $40,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1215 W Hope Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101% Above List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,333

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Rember ASSIST 2 SELL REAL ESTATE

    1215 W Hope Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /7

      Est $86,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Beck Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

      700 Beck Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

  • /18

    $239,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    542 Evening Falls Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,923

    Last Listing Agent TARA DOMINGUEZ Levin Rinke Realty

    542 Evening Falls Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1727 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,775
      • Sep 20, 2023

• /53

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8537 Sonnyboy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

    8537 Sonnyboy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1723 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,800
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /2

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10121 Chemstrand Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • Land
    • 19,501 Sq Ft
    • $189,859 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,898

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    10121 Chemstrand Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1719 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /22

    $294,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    201 Charleston Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Sherouse Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    201 Charleston Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1715 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,800
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /2

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0 Broad St Unit 675700, Ensley, FL 32534

    • Land
    • 33,179 Sq Ft
    • $59,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hartley Crystal Shores 2 Inc.

    0 Broad St Unit 675700, Ensley, FL 32534
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1711 Paisleigh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /43

    $316,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9640 Hummingbird Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,975

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Morton Bay Living Inc

    9640 Hummingbird Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8600 Stockdale Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

      8600 Stockdale Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simone Sands Engel & Volkers Pensacola

  • /36

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7615 Shamrock Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,349

    Last Listing Agent Simone Sands Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    7615 Shamrock Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /5

      Est $54,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      7630 Aaron Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      7630 Aaron Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BARRY CHRISTOPHER Key Impressions LLC

  • /14

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    388 Evening Falls Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,875

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hostman ERA LEGACY REALTY RICHARDSON

    388 Evening Falls Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Sonnyboy Ln, Ensley, FL 32514

      8500 Sonnyboy Ln, Ensley, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home