19,371

Enterprise, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $75,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    217 Gilmore St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    . THIS PROPERTY IS BEING SOLD IN "AS IS CONDITION" Located inside the city limits of Enterprise, Alabama, this property offers approximately one acre with excellent potential for the right buyer or investor. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an attached one-car garage with a concrete floor. The residence requires a full renovation, along with a New Roof. This property would make it

    Terry Winstead TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    217 Gilmore St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    107 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 16,600 Sq Ft
    • $118,079 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    107 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /32

      Est $143,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Meredith St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      302 Meredith St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Hudson CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

  • /29

    $329,900

    $14K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    107 Pawnee Dr, Dale, AL 36350

    Welcome To This Beautifully Crafted Home, Nestled In The Highly Sought After Family Friendly Neighborhood Of The Orchard! Thoughtfully Designed With An Open Concept Living And Dining Area, This Home Offers A Bright, Modern Layout Perfect For Both Everyday Living And Entertaining. The Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Split Floor Plan Provides Privacy And Comfort. This Amazing Home Features

    Lindsey Rushing Coldwell Banker/Alfred Saliba

    107 Pawnee Dr, Dale, AL 36350
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    270 County Road 761, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justine Snell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    270 County Road 761, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /41

      Est $278,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Tom Morris Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      124 Tom Morris Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hancock Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

  • /31

    $184,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    199 N Spring View Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to 199 Spring View, where comfort meets convenience and outdoor living shines. This well-maintained home features a thoughtfully designed floorplan with engineered hardwood flooring throughout, creating a warm and cohesive feel. Just off the entry, you'll find a convenient half bath with an updated vanity and adjacent laundry space. The kitchen is both functional and stylish, boasting an

    Cathy Cole EXP Realty LLC

    199 N Spring View Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2817 Sparrow Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,686

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller Simply South Realty LLC

    2817 Sparrow Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /54

      Est $493,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Tartan Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      608 Tartan Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Poss TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

  • /46

    $235,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    100 Auburn Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,710 square feet of living space, centrally located and convenient to downtown Enterprise! Situated on a large corner lot, this two-story home features a comfortable layout with the primary bedroom and bathroom located downstairs, while two additional bedrooms and a full bath are upstairs. The kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter

    Christy Reid Wiregrass Home Team

    100 Auburn Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /15

    $24,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    208 Colony Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,957

    Last Listing Agent Dee Rodriguez IXL Real Estate Wiregrass

    208 Colony Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /47

      Est $545,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Tartan Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      701 Tartan Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Sawyer CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

  • /35

    $199,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    201 Wimbledon Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This home is located on a corner lot in Valley Stream Subdivision and features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 car garage, large eat in kitchen with a pantry, lots of cabinets and extra storage. Laundry room is located just off of the kitchen. Two water heaters (one electric and one gas). Shingle roof. Large screened in porch on the back side of the home. Conveniently located near shopping, schools

    SHERRY LINDLEY TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    201 Wimbledon Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    105 Magnolia Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,189

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Taylor Sanders & Sons LLC

    105 Magnolia Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /14

      Est $204,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Damascus Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      810 Damascus Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rogers CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

  • /11

    $362,000

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    211 Brookstone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to life in Stonechase! This brand new 4 bedroom, 3 bath home delivers the perfect blend of style and function. Entertain with ease in the open kitchen and living area, retreat to a gorgeous primary suite, and enjoy community living at its best. Minutes from shopping and amenities.

    Billy Cotter CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    211 Brookstone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /61

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    40 Cotton Creek Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,013

    Last Listing Agent Martha Riley ICISIC Real Estate Services

    40 Cotton Creek Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /40

      Est $240,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 N Main St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      703 N Main St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Carter Two Lane Realty LLC

  • /23

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    226 Griffith Ln, New Brockton, AL 36351

    This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in the desirable Mayberry Place neighborhood and sits on a spacious corner lot of over one-third acre. Designed with a split-bedroom floor plan, this home offers both comfort and privacy. The large living room features tray ceilings, creating an open and inviting atmosphere perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The roomy kitchen flows into a dining

    Melissa Griggs CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    226 Griffith Ln, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /15

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    401 Brandi Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    401 Brandi Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /22

      Est $134,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Dauphin St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      137 Dauphin St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Parker Travis Realty

  • /35

    $430,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    3435 Lake Oak Ridge Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Gwendolyn Gilley COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    3435 Lake Oak Ridge Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $143,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    164 S Springview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,505

    Last Listing Agent Megan Beal 1st Class Real Estate Wiregrass

    164 S Springview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /16

      Est $162,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Mullins St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      208 Mullins St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

  • /44

    $385,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    231 County Road 761, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 2,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with an open-concept layout and soaring vaulted ceilings in the main living area. The split floor plan provides privacy and function, making it perfect for families or entertaining guests. Enjoy high-end custom finishes throughout, including beautiful cabinetry, a spacious bar with stylish

    Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    231 County Road 761, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $176,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    112 E Pondella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,762

    Last Listing Agent SHERRY LINDLEY TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    112 E Pondella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /23

      Est $166,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Oakridge Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      101 Oakridge Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joc Calloway Full Circle Realty LLC

  • /5

    $48,500

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $89,815 per Acre

    17 N Pointe, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Commercial lots in North Pointe Shopping Center behind Shane's and across from Holiday Inn.

    FOX FLEMING ERA Enterprise Realty Associates

    17 N Pointe, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /14

    $87,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    102 Mccormick St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,625

102 Mccormick St, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /25

      Est $147,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Shellfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1571 Shellfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hoobler Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

  • /25

    $319,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    401 Coppinville Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Gorgeous new construction home inside the city limits of Enterprise. This 4 bedroom 2 bath home has a great layout with no carpet in the home. This home has the split floor plan with all three spare bedrooms on one side of the home with the master on the other side. The master bath has double vanities, very nice large tile shower, jacuzzi tub, two linen closets, walk-in closet, and access to your

    KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    401 Coppinville Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $114,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    115 Pinecrest Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,244

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Piccinini CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    115 Pinecrest Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /73

      Est $202,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Windover Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      101 Windover Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Nicholson COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

  • /70

    $420,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft

    714 W Lee St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This 6-bedroom, 3.5-bath home has been extensively updated and well maintained, offering a functional layout and numerous recent improvements. The property features a 3-car carport and an attached 8x24 exterior workshop. Major updates include an HVAC plenum (2024), back porch roof, and roof improvements with new boots, vents, and repaired flashing (2024).Interior updates include new flooring

    Daliyah Safadi Gina E Realty

    714 W Lee St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /67

    $412,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    115 Laurel Breeze Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,739

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    115 Laurel Breeze Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /47

      Est $223,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Pawnee Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      107 Pawnee Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /42

    $380,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    191 County Road 761, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 1970 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with an open-concept layout and soaring vaulted ceilings in the main living area. The split floor plan provides privacy and function, making it perfect for families or entertaining guests. Enjoy high-end custom finishes throughout, including beautiful cabinetry, a spacious bar with stylish backsplash,

    Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    191 County Road 761, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /25

    $177,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    152 Concord Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,754

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Marine TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    152 Concord Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /41

      Est $238,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Aztec Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      200 Aztec Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Binz EXP Realty LLC

  • /55

    $297,242

    $17K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    506 Oakwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Ready to move into this 4 bedroom 3 bath home on 1.8 acres? – Move-In Ready with a New Roof!Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this spacious home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience to Ft. Rucker and Enterprise schools. Curb appeal shines with a brand-new roof (transferable warranty) and a welcoming front porch perfect for sunset views.Inside, double doors lead

    FOX FLEMING ERA Enterprise Realty Associates

    506 Oakwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home