11,043

Ephrata, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /46

      Est $448,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Echo Valley Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Echo Valley Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David High Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    225 Eagle Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,199

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Larsen Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    225 Eagle Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /42

      Est $304,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Ridge Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      153 Ridge Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Griffin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    406 Mount Olive Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,169

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Groff Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    406 Mount Olive Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /84

      Est $472,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Glenwood Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      608 Glenwood Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gil Ochs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    107 W Sunset Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,814

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    107 W Sunset Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /44

      Est $415,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 E Mohler Church Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      75 E Mohler Church Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dermott Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

  • /59

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    206 Kimberly Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,661

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Graham Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    206 Kimberly Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /37

      Est $518,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 E Mohler Church Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      139 E Mohler Church Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Yurchenko Reznik Real Estate

  • /51

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20 Pacific Blvd, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,438

    Last Listing Agent Jennah Good Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    20 Pacific Blvd, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /40

      Est $263,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Riverview Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      238 Riverview Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tchekalenko Keller Williams Elite

  • /16

    $307,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    18 Hilltop Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,439

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    18 Hilltop Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /29

      Est $252,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 N State St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      465 N State St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Marovelli EveryHome Realtors

  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    18 Akron Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,548

18 Akron Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /21

      Est $217,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Marshall St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Marshall St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Doom Hauenstein Agency, Inc.

  • /26

    $589,100

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    131 Sunrise Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Wyndale

    131 Sunrise Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /37

      Est $250,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 N State St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      459 N State St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /66

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    517 Landon Cir Unit 13, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,868

517 Landon Cir Unit 13, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /30

      Est $280,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Gerhart Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      125 Gerhart Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Mussmon RE/MAX

  • /2

    $189,900

    Sold May 18, 2026

    129 Meadow Valley Rd Unit 11, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer King RE/MAX Evolved

    129 Meadow Valley Rd Unit 11, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /35

      Est $330,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Boomerang Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      160 Boomerang Dr, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Stauffer Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

  • /31

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    65 Weidmansville Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,106

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Zimmerman Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    65 Weidmansville Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /32

      Est $278,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Fulton St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      304 E Fulton St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Max Muradov RE/MAX

  • /41

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    82 Allen Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,686

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    82 Allen Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /37

      Est $267,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lauren Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Lauren Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Zimmerman Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

  • /42

    $461,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1304 Marilyn Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,779

    Last Listing Agent Sue Gunselman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1304 Marilyn Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /66

      Est $442,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 S State St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      402 S State St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Files Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    704 Lincoln Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,564

704 Lincoln Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /25

      Est $280,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 E King St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      15 E King St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lehman Hostetter Realty LLC

  • /29

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    538 E Main St, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,895

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Jones Hostetter Realty LLC

    538 E Main St, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /30

      Est $248,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 W Sunset Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      148 W Sunset Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Stauffer Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

  • /21

    $288,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    729 E Main St, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,434

    Last Listing Agent Ross Furner Keller Williams Elite

    729 E Main St, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /36

      Est $268,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Michael Ct, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      24 Michael Ct, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEDEISHA MCKNIGHT Keller Williams Realty Centre

  • /2

    $1,780,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1409 Diamond Station Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,787,672

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Shreiner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1409 Diamond Station Rd, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /31

      Est $265,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lauren Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13 Lauren Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Shaw RE/MAX

  • /53

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8 Copperwood Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,427

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wingert RE/MAX Pinnacle

    8 Copperwood Ln, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /22

      Est $250,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Michael Ct, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      64 Michael Ct, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dunn Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

  • /27

    $433,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    458 N Maple St, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,982

    Last Listing Agent Austin Will Keller Williams Elite

    458 N Maple St, Ephrata, PA 17522
    • /38

      Est $281,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Duke St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      226 Duke St, Ephrata, PA 17522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Griffin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $279,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    19 E Sunset Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,079

    Last Listing Agent Keriann Blumenstock Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    19 E Sunset Ave, Ephrata, PA 17522

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home