1,166

Recently Sold Homes in 80516

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2133 Fountain Cir, Erie, CO 80516

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,739,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,162

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Orozco Jesus Orozco Jr

    2133 Fountain Cir, Erie, CO 80516
  • /8

    $525,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3252 Billington Dr, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,001

    Last Listing Agent Eric Erickson Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    3252 Billington Dr, Erie, CO 80516
  • /50

    $815,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    55 Morgan Cir S, Erie, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,031

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Modglin Kentwood Real Estate City Properties

    55 Morgan Cir S, Erie, CO 80516
  • /11

    $899,350 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1301 Morning Side Dr, Erie, CO 80516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,054

    Lennar Sunset Village - The Grand Collection

    1301 Morning Side Dr, Erie, CO 80516
  • /49

    $680,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1461 Hickory Ct, Erie, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,247

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrett Compass - Denver

    1461 Hickory Ct, Erie, CO 80516
  • /25

    $681,950 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1262 Summit Rise Dr, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    1262 Summit Rise Dr, Erie, CO 80516
  • /34

    $655,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1376 Banner Cir, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,385

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Zoerb Guardian Alliance Realty

    1376 Banner Cir, Erie, CO 80516
  • /44

    $1,650,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2131 Driver Ln, Erie, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,709

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Buttrell Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2131 Driver Ln, Erie, CO 80516
  • /2

    $1,240,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    399 Painted Horse Way, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,186

    Last Listing Agent Laura Baer Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    399 Painted Horse Way, Erie, CO 80516
  • /40

    $801,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    102 Ortega Ct, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,463

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Waskul RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    102 Ortega Ct, Erie, CO 80516
  • /38

    $522,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    17730 Cherokee St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,957

    Last Listing Agent Tara Sisneros Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    17730 Cherokee St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /35

    $625,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    611 Brennan Cir, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,622

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Sica Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    611 Brennan Cir, Erie, CO 80516
  • /49

    $879,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    480 Gold Hill Dr, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,262

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Bairn Compass - Denver

    480 Gold Hill Dr, Erie, CO 80516
  • /16

    $566,775 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1169 Highview Dr, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,558

    Last Listing Agent Vanise Fuqua Keller Williams DTC

    1169 Highview Dr, Erie, CO 80516
  • /38

    $775,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    652 Pinecliff Dr, Erie, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,449

    Last Listing Agent Jen McGuirk Jen Realty

    652 Pinecliff Dr, Erie, CO 80516
  • /28

    $1,501,649 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1885 Hickory Ave, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,605

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Orozco Jesus Orozco Jr

    1885 Hickory Ave, Erie, CO 80516
  • /34

    $465,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5334 Warrior St, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,025

    Last Listing Agent Kassi Malkin RE/MAX Momentum

    5334 Warrior St, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /11

    $750,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    704 Belay St, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Toll Brothers at Erie Town Center - Edge

    704 Belay St, Erie, CO 80516
  • /40

    $1,335,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4514 County Road 5, Erie, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,456

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX Professionals

    4514 County Road 5, Erie, CO 80516
  • /45

    $965,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    772 Carbonate Ln, Erie, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,007

    Last Listing Agent McKenna Mau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    772 Carbonate Ln, Erie, CO 80516

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home