9,300

Homes in ZIP Code 16510

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $318,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Lunger Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5502 Lunger Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bogdanets Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

  • /29

    $204,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4012 Fargo St, Erie, PA 16510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,211

    Last Listing Agent Max Rankin RE/MAX Lakeland Realty - Erie

    4012 Fargo St, Erie, PA 16510
    • /22

      Est $175,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      6929 Station Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      6929 Station Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J.P. Hood eXp Realty - Erie

  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3706 Harbor Ridge Trail Unit S13, Erie, PA 16510

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,534

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smrekar Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    3706 Harbor Ridge Trail Unit S13, Erie, PA 16510
    • /50

      Est $402,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Frederick Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5404 Frederick Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Tuttle RE/MAX

  • /38

    $188,440

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5002 Station Rd, Erie, PA 16510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,845

    Last Listing Agent Seth Tuttle RE/MAX Real Estate Group East

    5002 Station Rd, Erie, PA 16510
    • /41

      Est $604,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      5858 Jordan Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5858 Jordan Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

  • /20

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3016 Woodlawn Ave, Erie, PA 16510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,922

    Last Listing Agent Carol Dabrowski RE/MAX Real Estate Group Erie

    3016 Woodlawn Ave, Erie, PA 16510
    • /50

      Est $332,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      3229 Norcross Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3229 Norcross Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kifer Howard Hanna Erie Airport

  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3916 Freeman Rd, Erie, PA 16510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,739

    Last Listing Agent Tama Samol Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    3916 Freeman Rd, Erie, PA 16510
    • /36

      Est $387,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Cooper Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4025 Cooper Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne McCullough Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

  • /2

    $165,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4133 Wood Hills Dr Unit c16, Erie, PA 16510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,523

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lipman Agresti Real Estate

    4133 Wood Hills Dr Unit c16, Erie, PA 16510
    • /25

      Est $335,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4876 Hannon Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4876 Hannon Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kitchen RE/MAX

  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2554 Pepper Tree Dr, Erie, PA 16510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,319

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kuzma Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    2554 Pepper Tree Dr, Erie, PA 16510
    • /48

      Est $261,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Summerville Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2805 Summerville Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Remache Howard Hanna Erie East

  • /46

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2415 Glendale Ave, Erie, PA 16510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,103

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Serafini RE/MAX Real Estate Group Erie

    2415 Glendale Ave, Erie, PA 16510
    • /18

      Est $174,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      5026 Station Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5026 Station Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Nelson Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

  • /40

    $182,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2520 E 40th St, Erie, PA 16510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,560

    Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

    2520 E 40th St, Erie, PA 16510
    • /31

      Est $489,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Stoney Trace Ln, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7010 Stoney Trace Ln, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Tuttle RE/MAX

  • /6

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 Kuhl Rd Unit 183524, Erie, PA 16510

    • Land
    • 27.21 Acres
    • $6,431 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kuzma Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    0 Kuhl Rd Unit 183524, Erie, PA 16510
    • /21

      Est $415,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      6845 Clark Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6845 Clark Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fabin Howard Hanna Erie East

  • /28

    $321,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5046 Conrad Rd, Erie, PA 16510

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,194

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eastman Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    5046 Conrad Rd, Erie, PA 16510
    • /25

      Est $363,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      6085 Clark Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6085 Clark Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Heasley Weichert Realtors - The Pro Group

  • /25

    $176,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2425 Glendale Ave, Erie, PA 16510

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,523

    Last Listing Agent Lori Rosenbaum Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    2425 Glendale Ave, Erie, PA 16510
    • /47

      Est $508,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      4890 Reese Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4890 Reese Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jarecki Howard Hanna Erie Airport

  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1527 Woodlawn Ave, Erie, PA 16510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,682

1527 Woodlawn Ave, Erie, PA 16510
    • /50

      Est $605,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Reese Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5100 Reese Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Propst Weichert Realtors - The Pro Group

  • /38

    $282,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4831 Avellino Dr, Erie, PA 16510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,061

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    4831 Avellino Dr, Erie, PA 16510
    • /25

      Est $631,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      5428 Reese Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5428 Reese Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Strong Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2665 E 33rd St, Erie, PA 16510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,769

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Herman Agresti Real Estate

    2665 E 33rd St, Erie, PA 16510
    • /21

      Est $337,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Louise St, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5475 Louise St, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Dickerson Agresti Real Estate

  • /15

    $159,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3861 Hereford Rd, Erie, PA 16510

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,125

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fabin Howard Hanna Erie East

    3861 Hereford Rd, Erie, PA 16510
    • /38

      Est $266,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Freeman Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4201 Freeman Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Duke RE/MAX

  • /21

    $166,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4175 Wood Hills Dr Unit C48, Erie, PA 16510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,214

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lipman Agresti Real Estate

    4175 Wood Hills Dr Unit C48, Erie, PA 16510
    • /34

      Est $248,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      3952 Irene Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3952 Irene Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Jaglowski RE/MAX

  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2131 Bernwood Dr, Erie, PA 16510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,556

2131 Bernwood Dr, Erie, PA 16510
    • /25

      Est $395,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      4226 Dominion Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4226 Dominion Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fabin Howard Hanna Erie East

  • /11

    $10,200

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1837 Kay Gie Way, Erie, PA 16510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $11/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Bohrer Agresti Real Estate

    1837 Kay Gie Way, Erie, PA 16510
    • /25

      Est $381,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      4051 Dominion Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4051 Dominion Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Behar Hoxha Agresti Real Estate

  • /43

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4680 Reese Rd, Erie, PA 16510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,687

4680 Reese Rd, Erie, PA 16510

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home