9,300

Homes in ZIP Code 16510

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      7035 Sandy Trail Unit P-81, Harborcreek Township, PA 16510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7035 Sandy Trail Unit P-81, Harborcreek Township, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Lemmon Weichert Realtors - The Pro Group

    • /20

      Est $152,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Fairmount Pkwy, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1523 Fairmount Pkwy, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kincade RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hereford Rd, Northwest Harborcreek, PA 16510

      0 Hereford Rd, Northwest Harborcreek, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $170,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4332 Cooper Rd, Harborcreek Township, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2025
      4332 Cooper Rd, Harborcreek Township, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Remache Howard Hanna Erie East

    • /7

      Est $58,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      9207 Kuhl Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      9207 Kuhl Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Washburn Maleno Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $65,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Kane Hill Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      3627 Kane Hill Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cruz Agresti Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $497,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      9848 Dewey Rd, Waterford, PA 16441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9848 Dewey Rd, Waterford, PA 16441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Jensen Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hartman Rd Unit 173058, Greene Township, PA 16510

      0 Hartman Rd Unit 173058, Greene Township, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorotha Argaez KW Flagship Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kuhl Rd Unit 171267, Erie, PA 16510

      0 Kuhl Rd Unit 171267, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Finazzo Agresti Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Pine Leaf Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      81 Pine Leaf Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Fries Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /33

      Est $312,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      8157 Morehouse Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8157 Morehouse Rd, Erie, PA 16509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kitchen RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $531,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      5230 Frazier St, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5230 Frazier St, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Geci eXp Realty - Erie

    • /19

      Est $391,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      6331 Station Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6331 Station Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bucceri Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /28

      Est $518,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      10510 Wales Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10510 Wales Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      8603-05 Kirsch Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8603-05 Kirsch Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $73,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2632 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2632 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

• /39

      Est $170,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Wood Hills Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4132 Wood Hills Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lipman Agresti Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jane Ln, Greene Township, PA 16510

      0 Jane Ln, Greene Township, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hammill Agresti Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $166,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Wood Hills Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4134 Wood Hills Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lipman Agresti Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $331,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      9848 Jones Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9848 Jones Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russ Gray Agresti Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home