9,300

Homes in ZIP Code 16510

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $105,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 June St, Erie, PA 16510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2050 June St, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 486% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PJ Albrecht Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

    • /14

      Est $138,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 June St, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2045 June St, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Nouri Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /3

      Est $163,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Glendale Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1973 Glendale Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Bone Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /36

      Est $174,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Cameron Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2316 Cameron Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Hayes Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /32

      Est $151,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1858 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McAdams Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /25

      Est $128,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1820 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sebastien Moubarak Keller Williams Realty

    • /21

      Est $221,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Zimmerman Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2923 Zimmerman Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas NeCastro Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /14

      Est $185,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Downing Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2610 Downing Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bogdanets Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /20

      Est $110,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Linwood Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1711 Linwood Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Dickerson Agresti Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $124,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1715 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Huff Sander Land & Home Realty

    • /19

      Est $148,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Downing Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2126 Downing Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Easter Pennington Lines Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $228,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 E 33rd St, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1833 E 33rd St, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Huffman Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /14

      Est $158,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 E 26th St, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1533 E 26th St, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bloeser Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /22

      Est $171,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Warfel Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2644 Warfel Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Moritzen Uptown Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $163,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Woodlawn Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1538 Woodlawn Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Thompson KW Flagship Realty

    • /21

      Est $164,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Pear St, Erie, PA 16510

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2216 Pear St, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /19

      Est $128,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1528 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,750
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorotha Argaez KW Flagship Realty

    • /29

      Est $158,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1520 Prospect Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /16

      Est $61,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1517 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Dickerson Agresti Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $131,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2320 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Thompson KW Flagship Realty

    • /31

      Est $130,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2316 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taliah Tate Agresti Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $148,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 E 19th St, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2035 E 19th St, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jones-Miglicio Agresti Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $80,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1504 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /23

      Est $76,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1502 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kitchen RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $467,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      9440 Dewey Rd, Waterford, PA 16441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9440 Dewey Rd, Waterford, PA 16441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Lorei Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /34

      Est $170,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4173 Wood Hills Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4173 Wood Hills Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lipman Agresti Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $169,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Wood Hills Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4164 Wood Hills Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lipman Agresti Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $167,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      4181 Wood Hills Dr Unit C45, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4181 Wood Hills Dr Unit C45, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lipman Agresti Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $286,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      7490 Station Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7490 Station Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dabrowski RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $165,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      4147 Wood Hills Dr Unit C35, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4147 Wood Hills Dr Unit C35, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lipman Agresti Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $169,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      4136 Wood Hills Dr Unit C37, Erie, PA 16510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4136 Wood Hills Dr Unit C37, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lipman Agresti Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dewey Rd, Waterford, PA 16441

      0 Dewey Rd, Waterford, PA 16441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Nesbitt Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /27

      Est $164,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Fairmount Pkwy, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1806 Fairmount Pkwy, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

    • /26

      Est $131,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Fairmount Pkwy, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2023 Fairmount Pkwy, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bear Desanctis Agresti Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Parker Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2211 Parker Ave, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Bishop KW Realty

    • /28

      Est $412,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      9730 Dewey Rd, Waterford, PA 16441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9730 Dewey Rd, Waterford, PA 16441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Jaglowski RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Pine Leaf Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      107 Pine Leaf Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raechel Meyer RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Pine Leaf Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      73 Pine Leaf Dr, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Liszka Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /9

      Est $56,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      10310 Bennett Rd, Greene Township, PA 16510

      10310 Bennett Rd, Greene Township, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Holmes Agresti Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $143,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      • 4 Beds
      • 4,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3315 Buffalo Rd, Erie, PA 16510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bear Desanctis Agresti Real Estate