347

Recently Sold Homes in 41018

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1531 Clovernook Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,777

    Last Listing Agent Kellie McCoy Paragon Realty Partners

    1531 Clovernook Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /47

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3909 Park Place Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,160

    Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence

    3909 Park Place Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /26

    $203,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3415 Cedar Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,520

    Last Listing Agent Bob Mueller Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    3415 Cedar Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    14 Yager Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,733

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parker Huff Realty - Florence

    14 Yager Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    38 Carriage Hill Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,210

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Vogt Express Realty

    38 Carriage Hill Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /2

    $444,011

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1247 Lynn Haven Way, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,608

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    1247 Lynn Haven Way, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /35

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3777 Feather Ln, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,281

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Miles Miles Home Team, LLC

    3777 Feather Ln, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /34

    $304,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3350 Redbud Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,384

    Last Listing Agent Brock Hart Keller Williams Realty Service

    3350 Redbud Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /23

    $185

    Sold May 08, 2026

    110 Lee St, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,786

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Macey Home Listing Service, LLC

    110 Lee St, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /49

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    323 Hallam Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,471

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lovett Cahill Real Estate Services

    323 Hallam Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /30

    $234,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    35 Lexington Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,079

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wiggins Plum Tree Realty

    35 Lexington Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    403 Locust St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,286

    Last Listing Agent Blue Line Property Group Keller Williams Realty Service

    403 Locust St, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /27

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    858 Lakerun Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,450

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vories Keller Williams Realty Service

    858 Lakerun Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3141 Riggs Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,769

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clark Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    3141 Riggs Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /50

    $200,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    625 Orchard St, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,460

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services

    625 Orchard St, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3389 Spruce Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,143

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    3389 Spruce Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /17

    $177,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7778 E Covered Bridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,078

    Last Listing Agent Bill Cooper Keller Williams Realty Service

    7778 E Covered Bridge Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    417 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,654

    Last Listing Agent Micah Preston Cahill Real Estate Services

    417 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /13

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    62 Sanders Dr, Florence, KY 41042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,062

    Last Listing Agent Michele O'Brien Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

    62 Sanders Dr, Florence, KY 41042
  • /17

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    459 Fox St, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,229

    Last Listing Agent Andre Bogle Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    459 Fox St, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4083 Farmwood Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,262

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gott RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    4083 Farmwood Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /50

    $269,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3658 Mitten Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,185

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    3658 Mitten Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /50

    $325,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    69 Sagebrush Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,767

    Last Listing Agent Team Sanders Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    69 Sagebrush Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /15

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    412 Garvey Ave, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,692

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wiggins Plum Tree Realty

    412 Garvey Ave, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /27

    $164,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    185 Cave Run Dr Unit 7, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,138

    Last Listing Agent The Berens Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    185 Cave Run Dr Unit 7, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    420 Locust St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,033

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Maxwell ERA Real Solutions Realty

    420 Locust St, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /19

    $248,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3905 Spire Cir Unit 122G, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,016

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hoeting Hoeting REALTORS

    3905 Spire Cir Unit 122G, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /18

    $232,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    841 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,957

    Last Listing Agent Denise McCoy RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    841 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    412 Glaser Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,307

    Last Listing Agent The Treas Team Huff Realty - Florence

    412 Glaser Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /45

    $282,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3808 Lambda Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,691

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Henschen Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

    3808 Lambda Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /26

    $233,300

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1212 Leslie Marie Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,354

    Last Listing Agent Russell Daniels Paragon Realty Partners

    1212 Leslie Marie Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /2

    $649,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4014 List Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,000

    Drees Homes Southwick - The Villas

    4014 List Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /15

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3493 Misty Creek Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,597

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    3493 Misty Creek Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /17

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    304 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,567

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kasle Pivot Realty Group

    304 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /24

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    313 Cross St, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,202

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Archer Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    313 Cross St, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /32

    $349,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3344 Bluejay Dr, Edgewood, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,124

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Blair Add A Pad Realty

    3344 Bluejay Dr, Edgewood, KY 41018
  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    20 Clay St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,247

    Last Listing Agent Cami Diodonet Keller Williams Realty Service

    20 Clay St, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /11

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3407 Hulbert Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,961

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Spaulding RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    3407 Hulbert Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /17

    $262,400

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    695 Maple Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,576

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Keller Williams Realty Service

    695 Maple Tree Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /27

    $154,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    120 Buckhorn Ct Unit 6, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Topmiller Huff Realty - Florence

    120 Buckhorn Ct Unit 6, Erlanger, KY 41018

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home