$238,000
1010 Tomlinson Blvd, New Bern, NC 28562
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,355 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- $176/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $238,652
Last Listing Agent Cindy Nice COLDWELL BANKER SEA COAST ADVANTAGE
1010 Tomlinson Blvd, New Bern, NC 28562