62

Homes for Sale in 28339

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $549,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    3025 Old Stage Rd S, Erwin, NC 28339

    Gorgeous new construction modern farmhouse in the peaceful countryside community of Erwin! Situated on an oversized lot with manicured landscaping, this beautifully designed home offers over 2,500 sq.ft. of thoughtfully crafted living space with upscale finishes throughout. Step inside to soaring 10-foot ceilings, an open-concept floor plan, recessed LED lighting, and ceiling fans throughout

    May Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

    3025 Old Stage Rd S, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 78.28 Acres
    • $19,162 per Acre

    0 Old Farm Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

    PRIME DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY .78.82 ACRES OFFERED. FRONTAGE ON W JACKSON BLVD( US HWY 421). MINUTES FROM CAMPBELL UNIVERSITY. GREAT LOCATION FOR RESIDENTIAL/COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT. ADJOINING 32 ACRE PARCAL ALSO AVAILABLE

    Wayne Barbour Ellis Barbour & Sons, Inc.

    0 Old Farm Rd, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /16

    $229,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft

    392 Monroe Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

    Situated on a spacious .49-acre lot, this well-designed home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths with an open floorplan that provides comfortable, functional living. A versatile flex space adds extra value and can be used as a home office, hobby room, or additional living area to fit your needs. The layout creates an easy flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it ideal for both

    James Oksen eXp Realty, LLC - C

    392 Monroe Ln, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /2

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 6.47 Acres
    • $115,920 per Acre

    0 E Jackson Blvd Unit 10140762, Erwin, NC 28339

    PRIME COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY. 6.47 ACRES WITH 526 FEET ON FRONTAGE ON US HWY 421 AND 304 FEET ON ST MATTHEWS RD. ZONED B-2 .MULTI-USE PROPERTY LOCATED IN RAPIDLY GROWING AREA. CONVENIENT TO CAMPBELL UNIVERSITY ,FAYETTEVILLE/FORT BRAGG

    Wayne Barbour Ellis Barbour & Sons, Inc.

    0 E Jackson Blvd Unit 10140762, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /10

    $58,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $46,400 per Acre

    73 Hall Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

    Discover a prime opportunity for those looking to build their dream home or invest in land in a growing area. Nestled in a peaceful, rural setting, this property offers the perfect balance of privacy and convenience, just minutes from town amenities, dining, and Hwy 421. This parcel has already been perked, making it ready for septic planning, and will be surveyed soon. Whether you're looking to

    Ruby Ordonez eXp Realty, LLC - C

    73 Hall Rd, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /10

    $173,900

    • Land
    • 19.87 Acres
    • $8,752 per Acre

    660 E Jackson Blvd, Erwin, NC 28339

    This tract adjoins US 421 and right at the Walmart Shopping center between Dunn and Erwin. This is a super investment tract with a blank canvas. Priced to sell!

    Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    660 E Jackson Blvd, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /40

    $480,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    176 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

    Seller is offering $5,000 closing costs assistance with an accepted offer!! Welcome to the Barstow II! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 2,212 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space and a spacious 3-car garage sitting on 2 acres. From the moment you enter the foyer, you’ll notice the open floor plan seamlessly connects the formal dining room, spacious living room with a

    Benita Kay COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #2- HARNETT CO.

    176 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /5

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 32.8 Acres
    • $30,335 per Acre

    0 Us 421 S Unit 10064168, Erwin, NC 28339

    PRIME DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY. 32.8 ACRES OFFERED. LOCATED ON W JACKSON BLVD ( US 421). MINUTES FROM CAMPBELL UNIVERITY. WONDERFUL LOCATION FOR RESIDENTIAL / COMMERCIAL USE

    Wayne Barbour Ellis Barbour & Sons, Inc.

    0 Us 421 S Unit 10064168, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /15

    $249,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    81 Cedarbranch Way Unit 186p, Erwin, NC 28339

    Build your dream semi-custom home at Mason's Mill in Erwin, conveniently located near US-421 and Interstate 95 with access to regional destinations. This community offers scenic trails and a connected small-town setting. Build your semi-custom home with the Canterbury, a proposed construction home offering approximately 1,140 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms with efficient, open-concept living.

    Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    81 Cedarbranch Way Unit 186p, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /13

    $69,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft

    207 2nd St, Erwin, NC 28339

    This property features 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, kitchen with refrigerator, washing machine, and dryer, screened porch and large yard. This property has most recently rented for $950 per month. Rental history is available.

    Jennifer Franklin eXp Realty, LLC - C

    207 2nd St, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /26

    $259,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    40 Birchstone Trail Unit 225p, Erwin, NC 28334

    Build your dream semi-custom home at Mason's Mill in Erwin, conveniently located near US-421 and Interstate 95 with access to regional destinations. This community offers scenic trails and a connected small-town setting. Introducing The Lido - a proposed semi-custom home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,544 sq. ft. of flexible living space. Designed with comfort and functionality in

    Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    40 Birchstone Trail Unit 225p, Erwin, NC 28334
  • /6

    $330,000

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $251,908 per Acre

    650 E Jackson Blvd, Erwin, NC 28339

    This is a great opportunity and investment as this tract is across from Hardee's in he Walmart shopping center. Lowe's home improvement is across Jackson Blvd making it a retail site deluxe!

    Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    650 E Jackson Blvd, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $260,417 per Acre

    0 Masonic Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

    DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY. .96 ACRE LOT OFFERED. ZONED B1. ROAD FRONTAGE. LOCATED JUST OFF EAST JACKSON BOULEVARD (US HWY 421) CONVENIENT TO CAMPBELL UNIVERSITY . ADJOINING .73 ACRE PARCEL AVAILABLE AS WELL

    Wayne Barbour Ellis Barbour & Sons, Inc.

    0 Masonic Rd, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /16

    $264,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    49 Cypress Hollow Ln Unit 118p, Erwin, NC 28334

    Build your dream semi-custom home at Mason's Mill in Erwin, conveniently located near US-421 and Interstate 95 with access to regional destinations. This community offers scenic trails and a connected small-town setting. The Aria offers approximately 1,603+ sq ft, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 bathrooms with an open-concept design. The main level includes a spacious Great Room flowing into a large Kitchen

    Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    49 Cypress Hollow Ln Unit 118p, Erwin, NC 28334
  • /28

    $249,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Canterbury Plan at Mason's Mill, Erwin, NC 28339

    Discover the Canterbury, a versatile floorplan ranging in size from 1,140 square feet, including 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms to accommodate diverse family needs. On the First Floor, you'll find an open living, starting with the expansive Great Room. Continuing through, you enter the Kitchen with a Pantry and Dining Area. In the back of the home, you are welcomed into the Primary Bedroom with a

    True Homes Builder
    404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39817439, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /2

    $935,460

    • Land
    • 51.97 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    5562 Titan Roberts Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

    Come see this 51.97 acres of cleared and wooded land. This includes two tracts to be sold together. Tract 1 has 41.75 acres which is primarily cleared and Tract 2 includes 10.22 acres which is wooded. Property includes a 50-foot easement from public highway. Whether you're envisioning a private estate, a mini-farm, multiple homesites for a family compound, or future development, this is your

    Yvonne Johnson RE/MAX Signature Realty

    5562 Titan Roberts Rd, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /50

    $650,000

    $199K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft

    610 Maynard Lake Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

    Enjoy the peace and privacy of this 10.92-acre property tucked away off the road. The 2,379 sq. ft. brick home offers 3bedrooms and 2 baths, along with multiple living spaces including a formal dining room, living room, family room, and a sunroom filled with natural light. The eat-in kitchen features granite countertops, a stylish tile backsplash, and a walk-in pantry. A separate laundry room,

    Gail Adams RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    610 Maynard Lake Rd, Erwin, NC 28339
  • /28

    $239,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    303 Denim Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

    PRICE REDUCED. You must see this charming move-in ready house in the heart of a small town. The house was completely updated a few years ago, featuring a new natural gas HVAC, water heater, vinyl windows, vinyl siding, appliances, and a renovated kitchen and bathrooms. New gas tankless water heater just added. The house boasts original hardwood, high and smooth ceilings, and a laundry room with a