3,885

Erwin, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Old Stage Rd S, Erwin, NC 28339

      6 Old Stage Rd S, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 764 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Womble Womble Realty LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Raynor Sands Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      172 Raynor Sands Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lambert Lambert Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Raynor Sands Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      196 Raynor Sands Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN LAMBERT LAMBERT REALTY

    • /21

      Est $278,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Old Farm Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1070 Old Farm Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Dunaway NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $592,091 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Maynard Lake Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      350 Maynard Lake Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Yarbrough RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Maynard Lake Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      890 Maynard Lake Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $19,000

      Last Listing Agent MARK REVELS ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE #5

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39165033, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 - 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39165033, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39165041, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39165041, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39165035, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39165035, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39165037, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 - 4 Beds
      • 2 - 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39165037, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39165040, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 - 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      404 E Jackson Blvd Unit 39165040, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

    • /2

      Est $303,489 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Nicole Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      106 Nicole Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $273,843 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Waters Edge Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      231 Waters Edge Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN WHITE WELLONS REALTY INC.

    • /2

      Est $340,946 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Waters Edge Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      178 Waters Edge Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent KIM HARRISON RE/MAX ONE REALTY II

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Byrds Mill Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2526 Byrds Mill Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $28,300

      Last Listing Agent JASON COX COMPASS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1897 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1897 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Jan Norris RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Lucas Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      401 Lucas Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,500

      Last Listing Agent TRACY FIORE ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE #5

    • /2

      Est $236,486 Not Listed For Sale

      22 S Thomas Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22 S Thomas Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA POWERS BRENDA POWERS REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $315,522 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Lucas St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      704 Lucas St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tacia Combined Realties

    • /183

      Est $751,606 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Chicora Club Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      205 Chicora Club Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucia C Turlington Turlington Real Estate Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home