$187,000 Sold May 22, 2025
1075 Rock Creek Rd, Erwin, TN 37650
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $186/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $185,027
Last Listing Agent Shane O'Hare REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors
1075 Rock Creek Rd, Erwin, TN 37650