Est $192,558 Not Listed For Sale
416 S 12th St, Escanaba, MI 49829
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,884 Sq Ft
- Built 1901
Last Sold Summary
- 43% Above List Price
- $47/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $135,000
- Jun 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Samantha Kleikamp UPWARDS REAL ESTATE