$729,000
430 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $202/SF
- 83 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $701,564
Last Listing Agent Lori Rymkos PREMIER REAL ESTATE, INC.
430 Lake Shore Dr, Escanaba, MI 49829