Est $677,263 Not Listed For Sale
10789 Howardsville Turnpike, Esmont, VA 22937
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,074 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- 43% Below List Price
- $155/SF
- Last Sold Price $475,000
Last Listing Agent Carter Montague MONTAGUE, MILLER & CO. - WESTFIELD