$257,500
813 Middlesex Rd, Essex, MD 21221
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,144 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $225/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $239,949
Last Listing Agent Chris Cooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
813 Middlesex Rd, Essex, MD 21221