$340,000
803 Essex Ave, Essex, MD 21221
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,510 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- $225/SF
- 74 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $327,373
Last Listing Agent sarah cruikshank Streett Hopkins Real Estate, LLC
803 Essex Ave, Essex, MD 21221