Est $260,839
226 Lagrange Ave, Essington, PA 19029
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,476 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 148% Above List Price
- $71/SF
- 75 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $105,000
- Feb 14, 2014
Last Listing Agent Steve Jefferis Long & Foster
Est $260,839
226 Lagrange Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Jefferis Long & Foster
Est $231,215
222 Lagrange Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristin Ciarmella Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne
Est $278,637
216 Lagrange Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scot Reichard Micozzie Real Estate
Est $225,258
319 Lagrange Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent STACEY ARCHER Long & Foster-Folsom
Est $219,733
321 Lagrange Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank Jacovini Century 21 Advantage Gold-South Philadelphia
Est $245,544
737 Jansen Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Jefferis Long & Foster
Est $323,443
723 Jansen Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Murray Long & Foster
Est $251,877
719 Jansen Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent GAIL KEENEY Weichert Corporate
Est $198,711
707 Jansen Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kia Williams Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven
Est $233,301
713 Jansen Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent SCOTT HARRITY Buy & Sell & Save Realty LLC
Est $293,159
105 Jansen Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Johnston Tesla Realty Group, LLC
Est $298,094
132 Jansen Ave, Essington, PA 19029
Last Sold Summary