1,108

Grandezza Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $387,884 Not Listed For Sale

      20041 Seagrove St Unit 1302, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20041 Seagrove St Unit 1302, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Taylor Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /37

    $938,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    19973 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,534

    Last Listing Agent Melva Borley Sunshine State Realty Services

    19973 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928
    • /49

      Est $3,486,403 Not Listed For Sale

      20041 Legacy Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 8,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20041 Legacy Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,195,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Skotak Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

  • /44

    $620,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    12676 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,195

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    12676 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928
    • /35

      Est $702,965 Not Listed For Sale

      20070 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20070 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missey Weatherly Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /26

    $889,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    20030 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,095

    Last Listing Agent Alan Levi Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    20030 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928
    • /2

      Est $369,819 Not Listed For Sale

      20100 Seagrove St Unit 2202, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20100 Seagrove St Unit 2202, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bock Rossman Realty Group Inc

  • /35

    $545,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    20251 Calice Ct Unit 2503, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,746

    Last Listing Agent Alan Levi Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    20251 Calice Ct Unit 2503, Estero, FL 33928
    • /32

      Est $698,665 Not Listed For Sale

      12586 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12586 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirlene Elkins John R. Wood Properties

  • /38

    $220,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20161 Seagrove St Unit 106, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,206

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    20161 Seagrove St Unit 106, Estero, FL 33928
    • /40

      Est $770,105 Not Listed For Sale

      12528 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12528 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /32

    $238,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    20101 Seagrove St Unit 702, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,760

20101 Seagrove St Unit 702, Estero, FL 33928
    • /44

      Est $569,837 Not Listed For Sale

      20068 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20068 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Boutros Village Realty of Florida

  • /36

    $235,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    20141 Seagrove St Unit 308, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,429

    Last Listing Agent Susan Heller EXP Realty LLC

    20141 Seagrove St Unit 308, Estero, FL 33928
    • /43

      Est $1,010,671 Not Listed For Sale

      19815 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19815 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hildreth KW Coastal Living II

  • /41

    $395,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    20331 Calice Ct Unit 1704, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,785

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reetz P.A. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    20331 Calice Ct Unit 1704, Estero, FL 33928
    • /37

      Est $477,407 Not Listed For Sale

      20250 Burnside Place Unit 1501, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20250 Burnside Place Unit 1501, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

  • /35

    $940,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    19979 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,261

19979 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928
    • /29

      Est $1,030,818 Not Listed For Sale

      11848 Solemar Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11848 Solemar Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kahn CoastalEdge Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    20182 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,338

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Grout John R Wood Properties

    20182 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928
    • /24

      Est $1,195,175 Not Listed For Sale

      19849 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19849 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Bankoske Luxury Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $812,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    20022 Grande Lake Dr, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,657

    Last Listing Agent William Hogerhuis Premiere Plus Realty Company

    20022 Grande Lake Dr, Estero, FL 33928
    • /32

      Est $702,556 Not Listed For Sale

      20125 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20125 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Diner Sun Realty USA, Inc.

  • /33

    $375,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    20210 Calice Ct Unit 202, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,502

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    20210 Calice Ct Unit 202, Estero, FL 33928
    • /39

      Est $686,368 Not Listed For Sale

      20019 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20019 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /50

      Est $804,485 Not Listed For Sale

      20139 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20139 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaile Rice INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /40

      Est $1,177,622 Not Listed For Sale

      19930 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19930 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Levi Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    • /50

      Est $390,358 Not Listed For Sale

      20040 Seagrove St Unit 1606, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20040 Seagrove St Unit 1606, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    • /38

      Est $381,980 Not Listed For Sale

      20040 Seagrove St Unit 1602, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20040 Seagrove St Unit 1602, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Price Morgan Property Management LLC

    • /38

      Est $770,162 Not Listed For Sale

      12506 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12506 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garro Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /13

      Est $706,501 Not Listed For Sale

      12640 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12640 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Salay John R Wood Properties

    • /32

      Est $653,606 Not Listed For Sale

      20088 Palermo Lake Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20088 Palermo Lake Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mullenmeister DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /29

      Est $762,451 Not Listed For Sale

      20129 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20129 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /44

      Est $1,993,568 Not Listed For Sale

      11544 Glen Oak Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11544 Glen Oak Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sande Ellis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    • /43

      Est $1,277,502 Not Listed For Sale

      19850 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19850 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    • /29

      Est $718,268 Not Listed For Sale

      20030 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20030 Seadale Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /29

      Est $373,642 Not Listed For Sale

      20120 Seagrove St Unit 2403, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20120 Seagrove St Unit 2403, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /38

      Est $481,615 Not Listed For Sale

      20201 Burnside Place Unit 103, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20201 Burnside Place Unit 103, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Loveall DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,037,340 Not Listed For Sale

      11524 Amalfi Way, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11524 Amalfi Way, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hintz Realty One Group MVP

    • /32

      Est $891,858 Not Listed For Sale

      20162 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20162 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home