1,110

Grandezza Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $547,300 Not Listed For Sale

      20088 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20088 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ange Scaccia Ange Scaccia Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $609,143 Not Listed For Sale

      20024 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20024 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    • /22

      Est $920,151 Not Listed For Sale

      19991 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19991 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,500
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /22

      Est $426,347 Not Listed For Sale

      20270 Calice Ct Unit 802, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20270 Calice Ct Unit 802, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pisa Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $874,628 Not Listed For Sale

      12524 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12524 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Brown John R. Wood Properties

    • /17

      Est $882,606 Not Listed For Sale

      20006 Grande Lake Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20006 Grande Lake Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vivienne Sinkow John R. Wood Properties

    • /25

      Est $1,282,915 Not Listed For Sale

      19836 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19836 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nina Paight Wentworth Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $323,099 Not Listed For Sale

      20131 Seagrove St Unit 406, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20131 Seagrove St Unit 406, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Skotak Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    • /25

      Est $392,521 Not Listed For Sale

      20061 Seagrove St Unit 1108, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20061 Seagrove St Unit 1108, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tansky Gulf Coast Elite Realty

    • /25

      Est $476,051 Not Listed For Sale

      20220 Burnside Place Unit 1801, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20220 Burnside Place Unit 1801, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pisa Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $447,994 Not Listed For Sale

      20321 Calice Ct Unit 1801, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20321 Calice Ct Unit 1801, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,000

      Last Listing Agent Alan Levi Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    • /2

      Est $379,407 Not Listed For Sale

      20060 Seagrove St Unit 1801, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20060 Seagrove St Unit 1801, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra McAlister-Brown, P.A. Realty One Group MVP

    • /18

      Est $776,126 Not Listed For Sale

      20009 Montessa Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20009 Montessa Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Carpenter Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    • /25

      Est $861,181 Not Listed For Sale

      12533 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12533 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Turco William Raveis Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $736,370 Not Listed For Sale

      12589 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12589 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pisa Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $759,267 Not Listed For Sale

      12588 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12588 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Realty One Group MVP

    • /21

      Est $698,214 Not Listed For Sale

      12614 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12614 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Riddle Realty One Group MVP

    • /2

      Est $863,160 Not Listed For Sale

      20008 Grande Lake Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20008 Grande Lake Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Vivienne Sinkow John R. Wood Properties

    • /26

      Est $388,071 Not Listed For Sale

      20061 Seagrove St Unit 1101, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20061 Seagrove St Unit 1101, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garro Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /11

      Est $490,034 Not Listed For Sale

      20320 Calice Ct Unit 1304, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20320 Calice Ct Unit 1304, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pakietur Compass Florida LLC

    • /20

      Est $1,087,602 Not Listed For Sale

      20164 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20164 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christianne Arthur John R. Wood Properties

    • /23

      Est $319,326 Not Listed For Sale

      20121 Seagrove St Unit 508, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20121 Seagrove St Unit 508, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mullenmeister DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /2

      Est $509,131 Not Listed For Sale

      20261 Calice Ct Unit 2403, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20261 Calice Ct Unit 2403, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Rob Bankoske Luxury Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $312,947 Not Listed For Sale

      20121 Seagrove St Unit 503, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20121 Seagrove St Unit 503, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /26

      Est $302,693 Not Listed For Sale

      20091 Seagrove St Unit 807, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20091 Seagrove St Unit 807, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deeann De Castris Home Pointe Property Management, LLC

    • /11

      Est $461,379 Not Listed For Sale

      20200 Burnside Place Unit 2003, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20200 Burnside Place Unit 2003, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 693 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Branda Compass Florida LLC

    • /20

      Est $426,031 Not Listed For Sale

      20030 Seagrove St Unit 1506, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20030 Seagrove St Unit 1506, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hintz Realty One Group MVP

    • /35

      Est $714,018 Not Listed For Sale

      20071 Palermo Lake Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20071 Palermo Lake Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Baker Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /22

      Est $513,749 Not Listed For Sale

      20260 Calice Ct Unit 704, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20260 Calice Ct Unit 704, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fagan Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $1,143,569 Not Listed For Sale

      20175 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20175 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jorgie Arndt Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /33

      Est $1,319,407 Not Listed For Sale

      19888 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19888 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candace Decker Real Broker, LLC

    • /33

      Est $982,867 Not Listed For Sale

      20193 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20193 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pimm INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /18

      Est $486,632 Not Listed For Sale

      20200 Calice Ct Unit 104, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20200 Calice Ct Unit 104, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alan Levi Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    • /35

      Est $576,572 Not Listed For Sale

      20211 Burnside Place Unit 202, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20211 Burnside Place Unit 202, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,900
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Hogerhuis Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /16

      Est $634,630 Not Listed For Sale

      20009 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20009 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vivienne Sinkow John R. Wood Properties

    • /25

      Est $487,733 Not Listed For Sale

      20221 Burnside Place Unit 303, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20221 Burnside Place Unit 303, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Neal Epique Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $625,574 Not Listed For Sale

      20084 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20084 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Stewart Ruby Realty & Referral Co Inc

    • /34

      Est $411,901 Not Listed For Sale

      20110 Seagrove St Unit 2306, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20110 Seagrove St Unit 2306, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hintz Realty One Group MVP

    • /20

      Est $954,441 Not Listed For Sale

      11512 Amalfi Way, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11512 Amalfi Way, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hintz Realty One Group MVP

    • /35

      Est $776,024 Not Listed For Sale

      20191 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20191 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mullenmeister DomainRealty.com LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home