1,110

Grandezza Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $371,252 Not Listed For Sale

      20050 Seagrove St Unit 1708, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20050 Seagrove St Unit 1708, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ferraro RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $365,536 Not Listed For Sale

      20041 Seagrove St Unit 1305, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20041 Seagrove St Unit 1305, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allie Kozar Villa Realty Group, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $309,664 Not Listed For Sale

      20071 Seagrove St Unit 1003, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20071 Seagrove St Unit 1003, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas William Mannion Frederick Bush Realty, PLLC

    • /25

      Est $716,654 Not Listed For Sale

      12580 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12580 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mullenmeister DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /23

      Est $725,050 Not Listed For Sale

      20082 Palermo Lake Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20082 Palermo Lake Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pisa Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Est $488,597 Not Listed For Sale

      20231 Burnside Place Unit 401, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20231 Burnside Place Unit 401, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dena Wilcoxen Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /23

      Est $509,457 Not Listed For Sale

      20340 Calice Ct Unit 1504, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20340 Calice Ct Unit 1504, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pisa Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Est $437,252 Not Listed For Sale

      20260 Calice Ct Unit 702, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20260 Calice Ct Unit 702, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Beck Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    • /23

      Est $319,111 Not Listed For Sale

      20131 Seagrove St Unit 407, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20131 Seagrove St Unit 407, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pisa Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /26

      Est $399,817 Not Listed For Sale

      20120 Seagrove St Unit 2407, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20120 Seagrove St Unit 2407, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /2

      Est $321,505 Not Listed For Sale

      20111 Seagrove St Unit 608, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20111 Seagrove St Unit 608, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Julie Barocas Ruby Realty & Referral Co Inc

    • /23

      Est $502,582 Not Listed For Sale

      20290 Calice Ct Unit 1003, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20290 Calice Ct Unit 1003, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anabelle Miller Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,012,110 Not Listed For Sale

      11500 Amalfi Way, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11500 Amalfi Way, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ellen Mathers Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $602,368 Not Listed For Sale

      12578 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12578 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Weinkauff Local Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $499,334 Not Listed For Sale

      20250 Burnside Place Unit 1503, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20250 Burnside Place Unit 1503, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Gonzalez Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,025,282 Not Listed For Sale

      11840 Solemar Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11840 Solemar Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mancini Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /34

      Est $986,214 Not Listed For Sale

      20084 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20084 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melva Borley Sunshine State Realty Services

    • /25

      Est $882,243 Not Listed For Sale

      12539 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12539 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Garro Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /25

      Est $481,678 Not Listed For Sale

      20251 Burnside Place Unit 603, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20251 Burnside Place Unit 603, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alan Levi Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    • /29

      Est $875,367 Not Listed For Sale

      20126 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20126 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /27

      Est $520,815 Not Listed For Sale

      20124 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20124 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

• /25

      Est $314,122 Not Listed For Sale

      20081 Seagrove St Unit 901, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20081 Seagrove St Unit 901, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /27

      Est $802,971 Not Listed For Sale

      12563 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12563 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Frost Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /21

      Est $929,429 Not Listed For Sale

      20016 Oak Fairways Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20016 Oak Fairways Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JEREMY SEDGWICK Call It Closed Intl Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,290,110 Not Listed For Sale

      19759 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19759 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Dreffs Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /25

      Est $442,656 Not Listed For Sale

      20231 Calice Ct Unit 2702, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20231 Calice Ct Unit 2702, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alan Levi Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    • /25

      Est $535,881 Not Listed For Sale

      20137 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20137 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pimm INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /31

      Est $1,221,589 Not Listed For Sale

      19877 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19877 Markward Crossing, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 20, 2020

• /15

      Est $1,249,924 Not Listed For Sale

      11560 Glen Oak Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11560 Glen Oak Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alan Levi Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    • /2

      Est $570,350 Not Listed For Sale

      20101 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20101 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc

    • /24

      Est $590,502 Not Listed For Sale

      20005 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20005 Saraceno Dr, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Granger Sand Castle Realty Group, Inc

    • /25

      Est $680,962 Not Listed For Sale

      12624 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12624 Grandezza Cir, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /24

      Est $984,232 Not Listed For Sale

      11816 Solemar Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11816 Solemar Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 390 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    • /21

      Est $375,226 Not Listed For Sale

      20160 Seagrove St Unit 2801, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20160 Seagrove St Unit 2801, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,076,070 Not Listed For Sale

      20101 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20101 Buttermere Ct, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,900
      • Feb 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hintz Realty One Group MVP

    • /24

      Est $414,016 Not Listed For Sale

      20220 Calice Ct Unit 301, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20220 Calice Ct Unit 301, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra McAlister-Brown, P.A. Realty One Group MVP

    • /25

      Est $439,900 Not Listed For Sale

      20271 Calice Ct Unit 2302, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20271 Calice Ct Unit 2302, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 06, 2014

• /31

      Est $438,074 Not Listed For Sale

      20270 Calice Ct Unit 801, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20270 Calice Ct Unit 801, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mullenmeister DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /25

      Est $366,099 Not Listed For Sale

      20150 Seagrove St Unit 2703, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20150 Seagrove St Unit 2703, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Jan 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wittmann Realty Group of SW Florida Inc

    • /15

      Est $309,129 Not Listed For Sale

      20131 Seagrove St Unit 401, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20131 Seagrove St Unit 401, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Missey Weatherly Premiere Plus Realty Company

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home