45

Recently Sold Stoneybrook Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $357,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    21586 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,868

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Reed DomainRealty.com LLC

    21586 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /49

    $429,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    21506 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,989

    Last Listing Agent Emily Prescott DomainRealty.com LLC

    21506 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21282 Braxfield Loop, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $508,481

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    21282 Braxfield Loop, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $625,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11452 Pembrook Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,691

    Last Listing Agent Jack Mancini Keller Williams Elite Realty

    11452 Pembrook Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21509 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,983

21509 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /43

    $360,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    21555 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,974

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bresee Exp Realty, LLC

    21555 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    21737 Brixham Run Loop, Estero, FL 33928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,368

    Last Listing Agent Eliane Potter Premiere Plus Realty Company

    21737 Brixham Run Loop, Estero, FL 33928
  • /28

    $299,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    21599 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,204

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Gannaway John R Wood Properties

    21599 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /49

    $575,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21314 Braxfield Loop, Estero, FL 33928

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,145

21314 Braxfield Loop, Estero, FL 33928
  • /42

    $390,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21451 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,388

    Last Listing Agent Tom Jensen Fidelity Florida Realty Corp

    21451 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /22

    $325,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    21566 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,374

    Last Listing Agent Sue Pinky Benson Re/Max Alliance Group

    21566 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    21509 Langholm Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,714

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brady Keller Williams Elite Realty

    21509 Langholm Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $265,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21310 Lancaster Run Unit 1023, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,742

21310 Lancaster Run Unit 1023, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21300 Lancaster Run Unit 911, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,988

21300 Lancaster Run Unit 911, Estero, FL 33928
  • /37

    $365,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    21422 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,116

    Last Listing Agent Kenny James William Raveis Real Estate

    21422 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    21657 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,801

21657 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $340,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    21593 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,344

21593 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /21

    $485,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21489 Sheridan Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,640

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    21489 Sheridan Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /41

    $805,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    21613 Belhaven Way, Estero, FL 33928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,538

    Last Listing Agent Craig McCoy Preferred Shore LLC

    21613 Belhaven Way, Estero, FL 33928
  • /48

    $270,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21341 Lancaster Run Unit 415, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,590

21341 Lancaster Run Unit 415, Estero, FL 33928
  • /44

    $650,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    21501 Langholm Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,214

    Last Listing Agent Marc Comisar DomainRealty.com LLC

    21501 Langholm Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    21320 Lancaster Run Unit 1122, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,492

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Fish William Raveis Real Estate

    21320 Lancaster Run Unit 1122, Estero, FL 33928
  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    21485 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,904

21485 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $265,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21360 Lancaster Run Unit 1514, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,366

21360 Lancaster Run Unit 1514, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $540,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    21640 Helmsdale Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,924

21640 Helmsdale Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    21592 Berwhich Run Unit 6, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,686

21592 Berwhich Run Unit 6, Estero, FL 33928
  • /14

    $270,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    21341 Lancaster Run Unit 411, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,654

    Last Listing Agent Monica Morris Real Estate of Florida

    21341 Lancaster Run Unit 411, Estero, FL 33928
  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    21351 Lancaster Run Unit 326, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,242

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wright Premiere Plus Realty Company

    21351 Lancaster Run Unit 326, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    21506 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,989

21506 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /44

    $272,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    21330 Lancaster Run Unit 1215, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,382

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    21330 Lancaster Run Unit 1215, Estero, FL 33928
  • /44

    $325,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    21311 Lancaster Run Unit 716, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,811

21311 Lancaster Run Unit 716, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $267,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    21330 Lancaster Run Unit 1218, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,881

21330 Lancaster Run Unit 1218, Estero, FL 33928
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    21311 Lancaster Run Unit 721, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,636

    Last Listing Agent Max Meadows Marc Joseph Realty

    21311 Lancaster Run Unit 721, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $490,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21520 Berwhich Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,513

21520 Berwhich Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21555 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,974

    Last Listing Agent Meggan Bradley John R Wood Properties

    21555 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    21520 Belhaven Way, Estero, FL 33928

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,481

21520 Belhaven Way, Estero, FL 33928
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    21679 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,479

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Diner Sun Realty USA, Inc.

    21679 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    21636 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,338

21636 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928
  • /49

    $775,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    21524 Belhaven Way, Estero, FL 33928

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,506

    Last Listing Agent Beth Cameratta 2 X 4 Realty

    21524 Belhaven Way, Estero, FL 33928
  • /28

    $299,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    21599 Portrush Ln, Estero, FL 33928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,204

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Gannaway John R Wood Properties

    21599 Portrush Ln, Estero, FL 33928

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Stoneybrook, FL?
The houses for sale in Stoneybrook, FL spend an average of 108 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Stoneybrook, FL?
There are 13 active homes for sale in Stoneybrook, FL.

Home Trends in Stoneybrook, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$360,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$522,000
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$325,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$263
Number of Homes for Sale
13
Last 12 months Home Sales
85
Months of Supply
1.80
Median List Price
$410,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
7%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-30%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home