4,443

The Brooks Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $410,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9010 Spring Run Blvd Unit 702, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,982

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jordan Local Real Estate LLC

    9010 Spring Run Blvd Unit 702, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /42

      Est $491,441 Not Listed For Sale

      9890 Spring Run Blvd Unit 2804, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9890 Spring Run Blvd Unit 2804, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Costa CoastalEdge Real Estate LLC

  • /41

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    23706 Pebble Pointe Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Welcome to 23706 Pebble Pointe, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom plus den, 3 full bath home built in 2019, ideally positioned on the second largest lot in this intimate, gated Pebble Pointe at The Brooks community in Estero, Florida. Located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on a dead-end street, this property offers exceptional privacy and a peaceful setting, with plenty of room to add a pool.

    Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

    23706 Pebble Pointe Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    22931 Rosedale Dr Unit 101, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,194

    Last Listing Agent Meli Chelon Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    22931 Rosedale Dr Unit 101, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /33

      Est $433,301 Not Listed For Sale

      9860 Spring Run Blvd Unit 3107, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9860 Spring Run Blvd Unit 3107, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dotty Rydell Local Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    10701 Halfmoon Shoal Rd Unit 203, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Experience relaxed Florida living in this inviting 2nd-floor garden condo located in the sought-after community of Lighthouse Bay. Filled with natural light and cheerful coastal-inspired accents in shades of blue, green, and yellow, this 2-bedroom plus den, 2-bath residence offers a warm and welcoming atmosphere. A detached covered carport adds everyday convenience, while the den features stylish

    Michelle Abner John R Wood Properties

    10701 Halfmoon Shoal Rd Unit 203, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /49

    $649,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    22811 Sago Pointe Dr Unit 1401, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,754

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jenstad Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    22811 Sago Pointe Dr Unit 1401, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /36

      Est $310,939 Not Listed For Sale

      23731 Old Port Rd Unit 203, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23731 Old Port Rd Unit 203, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wasp INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /39

    $459,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    23751 Eddystone Rd Unit 1104, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    1st Floor and End Unit former model. Welcome to this well maintained 3 Bedroom 2 Bath coach home with 1,548 square feet under air living space and 1 car detached garage! This home welcomes you and your guests with an open floor plan, a light and airy atmosphere, Professional window treatments (2023), 2" blinds throughout condo(2020), 7 updated ceiling fans throughout (2019), 18in large tile on

    Michelle Abner John R Wood Properties

    23751 Eddystone Rd Unit 1104, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /41

    $780,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    23850 Copperleaf Blvd, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,946

    Last Listing Agent Chris Griffith Downing-Frye Realty Inc

    23850 Copperleaf Blvd, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /15

      Est $665,969 Not Listed For Sale

      23917 Creek Branch Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23917 Creek Branch Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Sullivan John R. Wood Properties

  • /30

    $750,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    9375 Oak Strand Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Welcome to a home that perfectly balances comfort, functionality, and exceptional value—now offered with a $30,000 price reduction. This is an incredible opportunity to own a beautifully designed residence in a highly desirable setting. The inviting great room is filled with natural light from expansive French doors that frame peaceful views of the wildlife preserve and sparkling lake. A spacious

    Tobi Morgan John R Wood Properties

    9375 Oak Strand Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /50

    $1,525,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    22491 Glenview Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,309

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Taylor John R Wood Properties

    22491 Glenview Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /50

      Est $1,216,172 Not Listed For Sale

      10056 Ginger Pointe Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10056 Ginger Pointe Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cobb KW Elevate Luxury

  • /24

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    9151 Palmetto Ridge Dr Unit 202, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Welcome to ShadowWood – reimagined! This impeccable 3 bed/2 bath PLUS DEN coach home is unlike any other. Meticulously updated to the highest standards, the unit’s open concept great room is anchored by a large gourmet kitchen which includes a full suite of Kitchenaid stainless appliances, white cabinets, quartz counters and a separate beverage center with wine refrigerator. The primary suite

    M Colette Gallagher RE/MAX Hallmark Realty

    9151 Palmetto Ridge Dr Unit 202, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    23711 Old Port Rd Unit 101, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,509

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buechel John R Wood Properties

    23711 Old Port Rd Unit 101, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /34

      Est $743,317 Not Listed For Sale

      23021 Tree Crest Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23021 Tree Crest Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Scheetz-Bruce Keller Williams Elite Realty

  • /45

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    10801 Crooked River Rd Unit 101, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Step into effortless Southwest Florida living with this beautifully appointed TURNKEY first-floor end-unit residence in the highly sought-after community of Lighthouse Bay at The Brooks. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a rare 2-car attached garage, this residence blends comfort, elegance, and the convenience of resort-style amenities.As an end unit, the home is bathed in natural light

    Michelle Abner John R Wood Properties

    10801 Crooked River Rd Unit 101, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /39

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    22050 Longleaf Trail Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,391

    Last Listing Agent Alison Pollitt Keller Williams Elite Realty

    22050 Longleaf Trail Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /31

      Est $883,498 Not Listed For Sale

      23144 Tree Crest Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23144 Tree Crest Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Jeske John R Wood Properties

  • /50

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    23156 Rosedale Dr Unit 201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Elegantly appointed, this turnkey LAKEFRONT 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATH, WESTERLY FACING residence exudes sophistication and fantastic SUNSETS on the wide Lanai. Bathed in natural light, it offers a welcoming ambiance. The open floor plan integrates a kitchen with white cabinetry, white appliances, and ample countertop space, flowing into the great room and dining area. Featuring a split-bedroom layout,

    Steve Bacardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    23156 Rosedale Dr Unit 201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /48

    $1,225,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9142 Hollow Pine Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,819

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jordan Local Real Estate LLC

    9142 Hollow Pine Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /48

      Est $1,101,428 Not Listed For Sale

      23339 Foxberry Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23339 Foxberry Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corye Reiter Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • /50

    $375,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    10910 Santa Margherita Rd Unit 204, Estero, FL 34135

    Offered TURNKEY! Welcome to this meticulously maintained second-floor end-unit condo that truly has it all. Featuring 2 bedrooms, a versatile open den with built-in desk, formal dining area, and a 1-car detached garage, this light-filled residence is ready for you to move in and start enjoying the Southwest Florida lifestyle. Step into the spacious foyer, complete with a large storage closet

    Michelle Abner John R Wood Properties

    10910 Santa Margherita Rd Unit 204, Estero, FL 34135
  • /50

    $1,225,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    23200 Whispering Ridge Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,076

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jenstad Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    23200 Whispering Ridge Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /42

      Est $547,118 Not Listed For Sale

      23071 Rosedale Dr Unit 102, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23071 Rosedale Dr Unit 102, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Heller EXP Realty LLC

  • /31

    $319,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    23830 Marbella Bay Rd Unit 204, Estero, FL 34135

    Fabulous second floor END UNIT coach home with beautiful LAKE VIEWS is offered TURNKEY FURNISHED!! This split bedroom floorplan provides privacy to you and your guests with generous size bedrooms and 2 full baths. Unique end location in addition to an end unit with great views and serenity. The owners suite is spacious and the bath offers dual sinks and a walk in shower. The den is currently

    Terri Jenstad Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    23830 Marbella Bay Rd Unit 204, Estero, FL 34135
  • /24

    $520,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    9891 Spring Run Blvd Unit 2701, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,864

    Last Listing Agent Amy Velyvis John R Wood Properties

    9891 Spring Run Blvd Unit 2701, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /38

      Est $523,956 Not Listed For Sale

      23171 Rosedale Dr Unit 102, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23171 Rosedale Dr Unit 102, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jordan Local Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $320,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    23581 Sandycreek Terrace Unit 1104, Estero, FL 34135

    Welcome to one of the best values in Spring Run at The Brooks. A highly sought-after top rated gated community offering bundled golf and an unmatched lifestyle. This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath first-floor condo in the desirable Sunset Stream subdivision is being offered turnkey furnished and truly shows like a model. Pride of ownership is evident throughout with major appliances

    Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    23581 Sandycreek Terrace Unit 1104, Estero, FL 34135
  • /2

    $2,050,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    10080 Magnolia Bend, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,994,738

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Baker Keller Williams Elite Realty

    10080 Magnolia Bend, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /29

      Est $795,486 Not Listed For Sale

      23821 Creek Branch Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23821 Creek Branch Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dotty Rydell Local Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $575,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    9290 Spring Run Blvd, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Set along a quiet setting with golf course and pool views, this well-maintained three-bedroom, two-bath property offers a thoughtful layout, functional features, and clean, modern finishes throughout. Inside, tile flooring runs throughout the main living areas, complemented by an updated kitchen and baths. The kitchen features soft-close cabinetry and drawers, stainless steel appliances, black

    Madeline Marck-Sherk Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    9290 Spring Run Blvd, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /50

    $770,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10293 Coconut Rd, Estero, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,346

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Abner John R Wood Properties

    10293 Coconut Rd, Estero, FL 34135
    • /36

      Est $673,045 Not Listed For Sale

      23117 Oakglen Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23117 Oakglen Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrilyn VanGorder John R Wood Properties

  • /2

    $2,050,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft

    22300 Banyan Hideaway Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Rarely available, this home in the Banyan Cove neighborhood in Shadow Wood at the Brooks has a spectacular view across water to the 13th hole of the North Course. New roof 2023, natural gas, dual garages--1 car and 2 car book end on the circular driveway. Fiber to the home provides lightning fast internet and television. Member owned Shadow Wood Country Club offers 54 holes of championship golf,

    Wayne Taylor John R Wood Properties

    22300 Banyan Hideaway Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /50

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9261 Indigo Isle Ct Unit 202, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,468

    Last Listing Agent Ed Gongola Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    9261 Indigo Isle Ct Unit 202, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    • /40

      Est $963,022 Not Listed For Sale

      21891 Longleaf Trail Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21891 Longleaf Trail Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Taylor John R. Wood Properties

  • /47

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    10751 Halfmoon Shoal Rd Unit 201, Estero, FL 34135

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained second-floor end-unit retreat offering exceptional privacy, generous living space, and tranquil lake views. This TURNKEY 3 bedroom residence features a rare 2-car attached garage and is move in ready with carpeted main living areas in pristine condition and soaring volume ceilings that create a bright, open atmosphere throughout. A convenient chair lift on

    Michelle Abner John R Wood Properties

    10751 Halfmoon Shoal Rd Unit 201, Estero, FL 34135
  • /37

    $460,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    23815 Clear Spring Ct Unit 2105, Estero, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,720

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jordan Local Real Estate LLC

    23815 Clear Spring Ct Unit 2105, Estero, FL 34135

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home