3,752

Homes in ZIP Code 37330

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $420,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Waters Edge Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      111 Waters Edge Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raven Torres Century 21 Prestige Winchester

    • /6

      Est $214,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Flower Lane Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      400 Flower Lane Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bj Rigsby Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /11

      Est $253,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Greenfield Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      221 Greenfield Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Miller John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    • /43

      Est $345,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Paynes Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      523 Paynes Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Winton Mike Winton Realty & Auction

    • /14

      Est $311,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      8190 Old Tullahoma Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • Studio
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8190 Old Tullahoma Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Peck Century 21 Volunteer Realty

    • /63

      Est $525,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Trotters Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      167 Trotters Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Orr WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    • /46

      Est $805,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Mckinney St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      402 Mckinney St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lynch Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /36

      Est $947,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Tennessee Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      360 Tennessee Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Hatfield Sam Hatfield Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $857,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Elklore Ave, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      324 Elklore Ave, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billie Kay Caldwell Swaffords Property Shop

    • /41

      Est $1,090,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hickory Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      107 Hickory Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

• /65

      Est $1,079,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hickory Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      136 Hickory Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

• /14

      Est $312,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Hickory Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      124 Hickory Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dickey John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    • /37

      Est $487,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hickory Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      110 Hickory Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Peck Century 21 Volunteer Realty

    • /13

      Est $183,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2852 Lockmiller Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2852 Lockmiller Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

• /28

      Est $471,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Ramona St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      256 Ramona St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Young WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    • /26

      Est $430,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Waters Edge Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27 Waters Edge Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Miller United Country - Hallcomb Realty & Auction

    • /42

      Est $435,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Waters Edge Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      42 Waters Edge Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Peck Century 21 Volunteer Realty

    • /55

      Est $476,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      101 Lakeview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,300
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Decker Zach Taylor Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $828,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Harris Chapel Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      421 Harris Chapel Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bailey Swaffords Property Shop

    • /40

      Est $441,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Al Northcutt Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      273 Al Northcutt Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Maxon Sam Hatfield Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $230,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Fox Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      164 Fox Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tate eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $470,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Schwartz Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      432 Schwartz Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

• /3

      Est $668,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Bell Memorial Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      428 Bell Memorial Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashna Tipnis Compass RE

    • /50

      Est $1,626,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Holly Tree Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 1 Bed
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      159 Holly Tree Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Hatfield Sam Hatfield Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $569,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Bell Memorial Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      154 Bell Memorial Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brown WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    • /9

      Est $693,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Austin Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      215 Austin Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Gee Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $750,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Damron Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      831 Damron Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stubblefield Franklin County Realty

    • /68

      Est $942,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Mckinney Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Mckinney Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

• /36

      Est $285,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Flower Lane Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      602 Flower Lane Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Peck Century 21 Volunteer Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,065,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mckinney Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      101 Mckinney Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hawkersmith Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /50

      Est $794,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Mckinney St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      410 Mckinney St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Banks Southern Middle Realty

    • /25

      Est $262,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Garden St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      201 Garden St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Winton Mike Winton Realty & Auction

    • /21

      Est $325,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Garden St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      203 Garden St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Scott Winton Auction & Realty Co.

    • /41

      Est $303,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Patrick St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      200 Patrick St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Smith, Jr. John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    • /2

      Est $253,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Elk Acre Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 Elk Acre Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Orr WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    • /28

      Est $271,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Elkins St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      125 Elkins St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

• /16

      Est $256,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Circle Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      300 Circle Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill Southern Middle Realty

    • /35

      Est $180,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Circle Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      307 Circle Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Thoma 1st Choice REALTOR

    • /49

      Est $360,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Plain View Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Plain View Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baker BHGRE Baker & Cole

    • /14

      Est $161,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Fairview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      215 Fairview St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ore Winton Auction & Realty Co.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home