3,752

Homes in ZIP Code 37330

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $300,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • Studio
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      207 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,358
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Crabtree Blue Door Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $334,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Hunt Hollow Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      61 Hunt Hollow Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Knight House Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $366,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2073 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Weibert Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    • /10

      Est $898,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shoreline Ct, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • Built 2021
      15 Shoreline Ct, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Hatfield Sam Hatfield Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $626,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Hope Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      169 Hope Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Jones Jones & Young Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $309,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Bjs Landing, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      335 Bjs Landing, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Moore Real Broker

    • /34

      Est $342,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Bjs Landing, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      560 Bjs Landing, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Norton ELITE SOUTH LLC

    • /58

      Est $875,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Bjs Landing, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      182 Bjs Landing, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Peck Century 21 Volunteer Realty

    • /70

      Est $1,001,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      626 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Craig Craig and Wheeler Realty & Auction

    • /28

      Est $318,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Westwood Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      550 Westwood Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Padgett Century 21 Volunteer Realty

    • /8

      Est $280,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Lakeside Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      356 Lakeside Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 614 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,950
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Obie Clark Rocket Realty & Auction

    • /30

      Est $299,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lakeside Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Lakeside Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Williams Zach Taylor Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $583,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Lakeside Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      440 Lakeside Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Hatfield Sam Hatfield Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $565,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Lake Ct, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      119 Lake Ct, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Umbarger Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    • /19

      Est $273,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2556 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2556 Eastbrook Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,250
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Keene WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    • /35

      Est $238,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Honey Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      360 Honey Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nona Fox The Realty Association

    • /34

      Est $297,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Honey Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      844 Honey Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Young WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    • /15

      Est $317,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Honey Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      127 Honey Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Welty Lewis & Orr, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $1,322,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Grandview Lake Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      348 Grandview Lake Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Hatfield Sam Hatfield Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $307,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Monroe Floyd Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      404 Monroe Floyd Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarad Shetters Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    • /37

      Est $351,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      5755 Aedc Rd, Winchester, TN 37398

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5755 Aedc Rd, Winchester, TN 37398

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel Griser Tennessee Mountain Properties

    • /15

      Est $265,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Cherry St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      204 Cherry St, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Miller John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    • /28

      Est $259,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Gaines Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      94 Gaines Cir, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bryan RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $490,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      211 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kennedy Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    • /46

      Est $388,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1176 Spring Creek Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Vaughn eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $266,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Taylor Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      225 Taylor Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /33

      Est $304,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Glenview Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      124 Glenview Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Swafford Swaffords Property Shop

    • /31

      Est $438,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Greenfield Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      222 Greenfield Ln, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bj Rigsby Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /29

      Est $264,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Twerp Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      119 Twerp Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harmon RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $228,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Twerp Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      285 Twerp Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Imbaratto THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • /30

      Est $239,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Twerp Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      303 Twerp Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leann Uselton Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    • /9

      Est $207,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Twerp Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      170 Twerp Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ore Winton Auction & Realty Co.

    • /3

      Est $198,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Andys Place, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      60 Andys Place, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Thoma 1st Choice REALTOR

    • /18

      Est $181,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Cindy Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      879 Cindy Hollow Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ore Winton Auction & Realty Co.

    • /13

      Est $210,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Chase Bend Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      230 Chase Bend Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Henley Franklin County Realty

    • /28

      Est $377,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Dogwood Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      179 Dogwood Trail, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

• /30

      Est $628,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Oak Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      329 Oak Hill Dr, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brown WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    • /42

      Est $340,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      8422 Old Tullahoma Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8422 Old Tullahoma Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Thoma 1st Choice REALTOR

    • /29

      Est $317,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      9933 Old Tullahoma Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9933 Old Tullahoma Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cole BHGRE Baker & Cole

    • /25

      Est $305,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Old Brick Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      341 Old Brick Church Rd, Estill Springs, TN 37330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Lynch Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home