4,745

Etna, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $530,016 Not Listed For Sale

      13246 Palmer Rd SW, Etna, OH 43068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13246 Palmer Rd SW, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Christian Plowman Properties LLC.

    • /34

      Est $336,236 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Nantucket Ave, Etna, OH 43147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      376 Nantucket Ave, Etna, OH 43147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    • /54

      Est $518,695 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Whittington Place, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      144 Whittington Place, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Spence RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $470,317 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Stirling Way, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      122 Stirling Way, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Zimmerman Redfin Corporation

    • /51

      Est $510,530 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Stirling Way, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      152 Stirling Way, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Chambers Key Properties, Realtors

    • /36

      Est $362,015 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Winesap St, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      140 Winesap St, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Debolt Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /19

      Est $336,568 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Gala Ave, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      51 Gala Ave, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,501
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Maxson Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /23

      Est $322,044 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Green Apple Place, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      395 Green Apple Place, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kovacs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $348,354 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Green Apple Place, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      410 Green Apple Place, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,100
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Green E-Merge

    • /40

      Est $324,654 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Gala Ave, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      183 Gala Ave, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Weadbrock Reinvest Consultants

    • /40

      Est $364,544 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Winesap St, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      120 Winesap St, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Hood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $308,682 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Winesap St, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      107 Winesap St, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Warner Kingdom Realty

    • /51

      Est $382,165 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Gala Ave, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      150 Gala Ave, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Reed Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $380,797 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Gala Ave, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      123 Gala Ave, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Berrien Keller Williams Consultants

    • /36

      Est $382,180 Not Listed For Sale

      9527 Lynns Rd, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9527 Lynns Rd, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Santmyer Cutler Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $318,528 Not Listed For Sale

      9711 Lynns Rd, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9711 Lynns Rd, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Santmyer Cutler Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $299,903 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Weeping Willow Dr, Etna, OH 43068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      112 Weeping Willow Dr, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Williamson E-Merge

    • /61

      Est $369,928 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Betts Dr SW, Etna, OH 43068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13 Betts Dr SW, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Abbott Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /58

      Est $375,207 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Freeway Dr, Etna, OH 43068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      103 Freeway Dr, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Jubach Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /37

      Est $280,540 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Freeway Dr, Etna, OH 43068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      32 Freeway Dr, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bhim Kharel Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /56

      Est $478,756 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Yonts Ct, Etna, OH 43068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      167 Yonts Ct, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Austin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $371,157 Not Listed For Sale

      14181 Palmer Rd SW, Etna, OH 43068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14181 Palmer Rd SW, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Smart USA-1 Real Estate Corp.

    • /26

      Est $300,549 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ridgewood Dr SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26 Ridgewood Dr SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Esker Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /17

      Est $290,079 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Ridgewood Dr SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      102 Ridgewood Dr SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Green Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /49

      Est $362,463 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Imperial Dr SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28 Imperial Dr SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cooper RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $332,786 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Imperial Dr SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 Imperial Dr SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gabbard E-Merge

    • /47

      Est $382,269 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Roma Ct SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      64 Roma Ct SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Jacob Valor Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $345,550 Not Listed For Sale

      8616 Mink St SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8616 Mink St SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Dixon Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /35

      Est $389,456 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hummock Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Hummock Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Ultican Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /56

      Est $388,487 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hawksoar Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      110 Hawksoar Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /37

      Est $430,450 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Hawksoar Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      106 Hawksoar Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Landis Key Realty

    • /72

      Est $471,575 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Glen Crossing Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      103 Glen Crossing Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ritchie RE/MAX

    • /90

      Est $784,862 Not Listed For Sale

      10761 Tollgate Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10761 Tollgate Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,500
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Peters RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $675,990 Not Listed For Sale

      10414 York Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10414 York Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lawhorn RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $912,887 Not Listed For Sale

      8631 National Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8631 National Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hoch RE/MAX

    • /76

      Est $630,871 Not Listed For Sale

      7630 Palmer Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7630 Palmer Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Houghton Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /53

      Est $522,128 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lavender Hill Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      101 Lavender Hill Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Kuhar Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /14

      Est $406,343 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Spring Flower Way, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      110 Spring Flower Way, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mitchell e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /37

      Est $446,235 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Spring Flower Way, Etna, OH 43062

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      114 Spring Flower Way, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephani Lessman Sorrell & Company, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $381,699 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Spring Brook Ct, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      111 Spring Brook Ct, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Cantrell Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home