4,745

Etna, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $458,215 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Trail W, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      407 Trail W, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ruff Cutler Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $441,077 Not Listed For Sale

      8059 Marilyn Rd, Etna, OH 43068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8059 Marilyn Rd, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,700
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /22

      Est $475,030 Not Listed For Sale

      8110 Marilyn Rd, Etna, OH 43068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8110 Marilyn Rd, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /28

      Est $481,118 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Clark Dr, Etna, OH 43068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      540 Clark Dr, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    • /33

      Est $542,602 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Bucrush Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      132 Bucrush Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tillman E-Merge

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Refugee Rd SW Unit 222038823, Pataskala, OH 43062

      0 Refugee Rd SW Unit 222038823, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Lovings Keller Williams Consultants

    • /15

      Est $430,070 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Spring Flower Way, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      158 Spring Flower Way, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,117
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /72

      Est $511,107 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Kaitlyn Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      155 Kaitlyn Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deana Henkel Red 1 Realty

    • /48

      Est $467,973 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Palmetto Ct, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      104 Palmetto Ct, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Finch Keller Williams Consultants

    • /6

      Est $354,930 Not Listed For Sale

      10035 Watkins Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      10035 Watkins Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Evans R.K. Morris & Associates

    • /7

      Est $363,242 Not Listed For Sale

      10487 Tollgate Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      10487 Tollgate Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bolon Red 1 Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8764 National Rd SW Unit Lot 46, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8764 National Rd SW Unit Lot 46, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Watson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /73

      Est $505,245 Not Listed For Sale

      8792 Summit Rd, Etna, OH 43068

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      8792 Summit Rd, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Cotugno RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $361,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7518 Palmer Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      7518 Palmer Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent C. Scott Walters Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /36

      Est $436,279 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Brandy Mill Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      187 Brandy Mill Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Eldridge Fathom Realty Ohio

    • /44

      Est $408,826 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Glen Crossing Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      187 Glen Crossing Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DiYanni Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /57

      Est $545,334 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Buttonbush Place, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      211 Buttonbush Place, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Sparhawk USA-1 Real Estate Corp.

    • /36

      Est $533,532 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Kaitlyn Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      126 Kaitlyn Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Wiechert Century 21 Frank Frye

    • /54

      Est $311,015 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Columbus St, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      711 Columbus St, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Davis Parker Realty Associates

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Pike St SW, Etna, OH 43018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1122 Pike St SW, Etna, OH 43018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Smith NextHome Experience

    • /36

      Est $404,695 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Glen Crossing Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      164 Glen Crossing Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mundey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $249,330 Not Listed For Sale

      8821 York Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      8821 York Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Moore Keller Williams Excel Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Blacklick Rd NW Unit Tract 1 222004897, Etna, OH 43105

      0 Blacklick Rd NW Unit Tract 1 222004897, Etna, OH 43105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /8

      Est $183,305 Not Listed For Sale

      10526 Watkins Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      10526 Watkins Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bolon Red 1 Realty

    • /8

      Est $239,724 Not Listed For Sale

      10522 Watkins Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      10522 Watkins Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bolon Red 1 Realty

    • /40

      Est $515,716 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bucrush Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      101 Bucrush Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Swiatek II Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /3

      Est $472,648 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Buttonbush Place, Etna, OH 43062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      156 Buttonbush Place, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $707,146 Not Listed For Sale

      8312 Chesapeake Way, Etna, OH 43147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8312 Chesapeake Way, Etna, OH 43147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,990
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $386,935 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Glen Crossing Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      271 Glen Crossing Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marco Paas Revolution Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $234,129 Not Listed For Sale

      144 W Saint SW, Etna, OH 43018

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      144 W Saint SW, Etna, OH 43018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      13644 National Rd SW Unit Lot 5, Etna, OH 43068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13644 National Rd SW Unit Lot 5, Etna, OH 43068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Thompson Red 1 Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      012 Allen Rd, Etna, OH 43147

      012 Allen Rd, Etna, OH 43147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,910
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Russell RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      011 Allen Rd, Etna, OH 43147

      011 Allen Rd, Etna, OH 43147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,090
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Russell RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      010 Allen Rd, Etna, OH 43147

      010 Allen Rd, Etna, OH 43147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Russell RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      009 Allen Rd, Etna, OH 43147

      009 Allen Rd, Etna, OH 43147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Russell RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      02 Refugee Rd, Etna, OH 43147

      02 Refugee Rd, Etna, OH 43147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,055,307
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Strait Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $379,459 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Halcyon Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      105 Halcyon Dr, Etna, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kovacs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Main St, Etna, OH 43105

      0 E Main St, Etna, OH 43105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Collins Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /13

      Est $325,420 Not Listed For Sale

      734 South St, Etna, OH 43018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      734 South St, Etna, OH 43018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,250
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Seagle Hashtag Homes Realty Co.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      002 Blacklick-Eastern Rd NW, Etna, OH 43105

      002 Blacklick-Eastern Rd NW, Etna, OH 43105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Reisinger Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home