26,470

Etters, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /73

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3 Arbor Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,057

    Last Listing Agent Joy Burt Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    3 Arbor Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067
    • /34

      Est $328,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Horizon Dr, Fredericksburg, PA 17026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      34 Horizon Dr, Fredericksburg, PA 17026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kaplan Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /39

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    406 Wilshire Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to 406 Wilshire Drive - a charming three-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch home nestled in Cleona and ready for new owners! Located in the desirable Cornwall-Lebanon School District, this home offers both comfort and convenience.The kitchen was updated in 2023 and features newer appliances, gas range, recessed lighting, moveable island for added prep space, solid surface countertops, backsplash

    Kimberly Jones Iron Valley Real Estate

    406 Wilshire Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    830 Reinoehl St, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,725

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sirriannia Iron Valley Real Estate

    830 Reinoehl St, Lebanon, PA 17046
    • /35

      Est $232,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Camp Meeting Rd, Jonestown, PA 17038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      94 Camp Meeting Rd, Jonestown, PA 17038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa MacBride Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

  • /45

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    811 E Canal St, Lebanon, PA 17046

    Ranch living at its finest, dialed up with pride of ownership you can feel the second you pull in. This beautifully maintained home has seen thoughtful updates throughout and delivers that perfect mix of character, comfort, and everyday functionality. The warm buff brick exterior sets the tone with classic, low-maintenance curb appeal, complemented by professional landscaping, low-maintenance

    Shawn Koppenhaver Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    811 E Canal St, Lebanon, PA 17046
  • /42

    $269,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    51 W Strack Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,195

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Parker Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    51 W Strack Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067
    • /15

      Est $334,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Horizon Dr, Fredericksburg, PA 17026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      30 Horizon Dr, Fredericksburg, PA 17026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Albert Advanced Realty Services

  • /69

    $364,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    904 S 2nd Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Prepare to be impressed with this 2nd Avenue beauty! +++Over $200,000 in updates over the years. +++ Detailed home improvements list found in documents section. The keys are ready to be passed on to the next caretaker of this home. Boasting 2,046 sq feet, 3 bedrooms, and 2 fully renovated baths. This brick split-level home, built in 1955, offers classic character and modern convenience. Nestled

    Joy Burt Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    904 S 2nd Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /65

    $545,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    375 Snow Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,706

    Last Listing Agent Melody Kiene Iron Valley Real Estate

    375 Snow Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046
    • /3

      Est $214,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N 23rd St, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      415 N 23rd St, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josue Hernandez RE/MAX

  • /33

    $523,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft

    Steitz Plan at Strathford Meadows, Lebanon, PA 17042

    From the moment you step through the covered front porch into the two-story foyer, the Steitz welcomes you with a sense of thoughtful design and timeless style. This 2,954 sq. ft. two-story home is all about flexible livingcrafted to grow with your life and adapt to your every day.The main floor balances open-concept living with defined, purposeful spaces. Youll find a spacious family room, a

    Garman Builders Builder
    58 Monticello Dr Unit 37216640, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /20

    $132,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    125 S 3rd St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,137

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    125 S 3rd St, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /31

      Est $430,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Applewood Ct, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19 Applewood Ct, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vega RE/MAX

  • /2

    $64,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $148,837 per Acre

    1500 Rolling Meadow Rd, Lebanon, PA 17046

    Vacant Land, Home to be built by Keystone Builders, Call today to choose your lot, model and colors. Mailing Address Continued: Lebanon

    CURVIN HUBER Apath Realty

    1500 Rolling Meadow Rd, Lebanon, PA 17046
  • /24

    $80,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1300 E Kercher Ave Unit 116, Myerstown, PA 17067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15,404% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Carpenter Iron Valley Real Estate

    1300 E Kercher Ave Unit 116, Myerstown, PA 17067
    • /40

      Est $395,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Blackberry Ln, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      102 Blackberry Ln, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sayre Long Keller Williams Elite

  • /40

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    39 Springhouse Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067

    Welcome to Arbor Gate, a 55 plus community. This two bedroom ,1.5 bath home has over 2,000 sq ft. Features a gas fireplace in living room .Two car garage. Sunroom with gas stove. Extra living space in a first floor family room and small office space/craft room.Has water softener/ water purification system. Two car attched garage. Some windows have been replaced. All apliances stay. New land lease

    Sherri Killinger Suburban Realty

    39 Springhouse Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    304 N 3rd Ave, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,248

    Last Listing Agent CHIP STANILLA Iron Valley Real Estate

    304 N 3rd Ave, Lebanon, PA 17046
    • /38

      Est $373,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Willowcreek Ave, Jonestown, PA 17038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5 Willowcreek Ave, Jonestown, PA 17038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wissler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $491,125

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    241 Gardenia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Discover the Aspen model, a beautifully designed two-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a spacious 2-car garage, with 2,252 square feet of living space. The main level boasts a designer kitchen featuring a center prep island, peninsula style, granite countertops, maple wood cabinetry, large pantry for ample storage. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the open

    Debbie Glover Keller Williams Realty

    241 Gardenia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /17

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    25 Walnut Mill Ln, Cleona, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,973

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Harsh NextHome Capital Realty

    25 Walnut Mill Ln, Cleona, PA 17042
    • /62

      Est $661,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Cobblestone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      164 Cobblestone Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Corbett Keller Williams Elite

  • /22

    $496,700

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    Berkley Plan at Fox Bend, Palmyra, PA 17078

    Convenient first-floor living with a charming exterior design, including a welcoming front porch. The Berkley features an open floor plan, a 2-car garage with mudroom entry, and the option for a second-floor loft space or an additional bedroom, full bathroom, and loft. The owner’s suite is situated in its own corner of the house, with a private bathroom and expansive closet. The kitchen opens to

    Landmark Homes Builder
    250 Dahlia Cir Unit 36475141, Palmyra, PA 17078
  • /72

    $349,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1791 Ashton Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,069

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Williams Iron Valley Real Estate

    1791 Ashton Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046
    • /34

      Est $279,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Fox Ridge Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      608 Fox Ridge Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Evans Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

  • /43

    $365,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    418 Elm St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    ***Seller is offering a $10,000 seller credit with acceptable offer!***Perched high on a beautiful corner lot in a quiet neighborhood, this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 1-car garage offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Designed for easy, low-maintenance living, the home features a smart first-floor layout, including a spacious primary suite that creates a

    Noah Starry RE/MAX Cornerstone

    418 Elm St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    929 Sycamore Ln, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,487

    Last Listing Agent Josue Hernandez RE/MAX Cornerstone

    929 Sycamore Ln, Lebanon, PA 17046
    • /49

      Est $590,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Mallard Ln, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2084 Mallard Ln, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystle Bobb Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /23

    $247,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Studio
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    512 Spruce St, Lebanon, PA 17046

    Update, Unit 2 is now empty and needs some work. Can be sold as is or renovated. Great 2-unit investment property in Lebanon. Unit #1 consists of a 1-bedroom on first floor currently rented for $1,030 per month with forced air oil heat. Unit #2 includes a 3-bedroom unit currently vacant with electric baseboard heat.Both units have separate electric meters. Ideal for investors seeking a value-add

    Joseph Fisher Stoltzfus Realty

    512 Spruce St, Lebanon, PA 17046
  • /32

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13 Elizabeth Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,976

    Last Listing Agent Noah Starry RE/MAX Cornerstone

    13 Elizabeth Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /55

      Est $564,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Mallard Ln, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2048 Mallard Ln, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne D'Attilio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /48

    $130,000

    Open Wed 5PM - 7PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    80 Country Acres Park Tp, Myerstown, PA 17067

    Spacious double wide offering 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with plenty of room to spread out. Home features a large living room, dining room, kitchen with island and appliances, plus a cozy family room with wood-burning fireplace. The primary suite offers an en-suite bath with built-in vanity and walk-in closet, while all additional bedrooms include closet space as well. Freshly painted with

    Maurice Williams Iron Valley Real Estate

    80 Country Acres Park Tp, Myerstown, PA 17067
  • /22

    $495,755

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    234 Gardenia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Glover Keller Williams Realty

    234 Gardenia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /43

      Est $711,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Meadowood Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      933 Meadowood Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Wentling Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $289,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    1000 Allwein Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

    ***TO BE BUILT*** Cottage Model- 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage. We have several models ranging from 1,035 sq ft with a 2 car garage up to 1,689 sq ft with a 2 car garage. HOME TO BE BUILT - Woodland Contractors custom built homes - Choose or customize one of our many floor plans. Photo is a representation of the Cottage model. No accessed value at this time. There is not a premium or

    Kim Hartzell NextHome Capital Realty

    1000 Allwein Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /5

    $342,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    308 Swatara Creek Dr, Jonestown, PA 17038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,522

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hartzell NextHome Capital Realty

    308 Swatara Creek Dr, Jonestown, PA 17038
    • /26

      Est $313,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Gable Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      115 Gable Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonnda Bentz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $274,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    621 Noble St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to 621 Noble Street in South Lebanon Township, within the desirable Cornwall-Lebanon School District. This charming 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home features gleaming hardwood floors, freshly cleaned carpets, and a brand-new porch overlooking a fenced backyard. Located near South Hills Park and just minutes from local restaurants and shops, this home is ideal for first-time buyers or investors

    Carson Perlaki Keller Williams Realty

    621 Noble St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /45

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    750 Prescott Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,209

    Last Listing Agent Roy Shirk Suburban Realty

    750 Prescott Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home