3,240

Homes in ZIP Code 44117

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $76,068 Not Listed For Sale

      24970 Treadwell Ave, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      24970 Treadwell Ave, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 661% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jul 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Sarver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /16

      Est $204,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 E 230th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1731 E 230th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniell Collyer Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $163,154 Not Listed For Sale

      25320 Chatworth Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25320 Chatworth Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ambrose Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /2

      Est $187,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 E 227th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1817 E 227th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alex Carney Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $206,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 E 234th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1771 E 234th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent georgia poe Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $185,431 Not Listed For Sale

      22551 Hadden Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      22551 Hadden Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Feliz Colon Keller Williams Living

    • /13

      Est $200,866 Not Listed For Sale

      25051 Glenbrook Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      25051 Glenbrook Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sivo & Alan Benjamin Brokers Deleted Agent

    • /2

      Est $137,322 Not Listed For Sale

      20160 Beachview Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20160 Beachview Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Golem RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $154,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Kapel Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1860 Kapel Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,710
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $177,460 Not Listed For Sale

      20290 Glen Russ Ln, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20290 Glen Russ Ln, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,100
      • Mar 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burgess Cutler Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $105,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 E 195th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1504 E 195th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Wise The Holton-Wise Property Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $185,679 Not Listed For Sale

      24400 Effingham Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24400 Effingham Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Santino Perfetto Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $196,815 Not Listed For Sale

      25370 Chatworth Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      25370 Chatworth Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michaleen & Bob Paul Keller Williams Living

    • /4

      Est $121,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 E 204th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1504 E 204th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 710% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,975
      • Nov 29, 2016

• /21

      Est $166,653 Not Listed For Sale

      22731 Hadden Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22731 Hadden Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,100
      • Feb 25, 2015

• /23

      Est $181,436 Not Listed For Sale

      22631 Chardon Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      22631 Chardon Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Jan 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dunham McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /4

      Est $80,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1493 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1493 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Martiese Head Deleted Agent

    • /16

      Est $140,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Beverly Hills Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1640 Beverly Hills Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Eddy Russell Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $106,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 E 195th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1501 E 195th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,027% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marti Neff EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $97,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E 196th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1511 E 196th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Golem RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $187,051 Not Listed For Sale

      24811 Chardon Rd, Cleveland, OH 44143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24811 Chardon Rd, Cleveland, OH 44143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Sep 11, 2013

• /24

      Est $197,596 Not Listed For Sale

      25501 Glenbrook Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25501 Glenbrook Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Massitti The Real Estate Corner LLC

    • /24

      Est $212,068 Not Listed For Sale

      22181 Chardon Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22181 Chardon Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent georgia poe Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $212,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 E 254th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1560 E 254th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Dec 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Denise Zervos Platinum Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $175,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1971 Beverly Hills Dr, Cleveland, OH 44143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1971 Beverly Hills Dr, Cleveland, OH 44143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,100
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Couch Smartland, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $128,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1485 E 221st St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1485 E 221st St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $78,833 Not Listed For Sale

      25121 Fisher Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      25121 Fisher Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $146,567 Not Listed For Sale

      19970 Champ Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19970 Champ Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /9

      Est $141,840 Not Listed For Sale

      20201 Delaware Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20201 Delaware Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCandless Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /21

      Est $218,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Oakham Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1680 Oakham Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

• /11

      Est $186,934 Not Listed For Sale

      25544 Chatworth Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25544 Chatworth Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bassett Shoreway Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $169,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Braeburn Park Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1891 Braeburn Park Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /26

      Est $152,121 Not Listed For Sale

      20145 Hillcrest Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      20145 Hillcrest Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,900
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $68,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1528 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ceanne Kerwin RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $150,313 Not Listed For Sale

      25521 Chatworth Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25521 Chatworth Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stevens I Heart Real Estate, LLC.

    • /10

      Est $107,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 E 204th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1523 E 204th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Viktor Gavrylyuk Century 21 Homestar

    • /22

      Est $159,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Sagamore Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1920 Sagamore Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Berezovsky IIP Management, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $180,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1764 E 238th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1764 E 238th St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /18

      Est $183,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Dansy Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1851 Dansy Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,500
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cohara Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $182,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 E 223rd St, Euclid, OH 44117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1845 E 223rd St, Euclid, OH 44117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John DeSantis Howard Hanna

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home