655

Recently Sold Euclid, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1561 E 204th St, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,251

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    1561 E 204th St, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /40

    $57,770

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    25801 Lake Shore Blvd Unit 29, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,571

    Last Listing Agent Denise Quiggle McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    25801 Lake Shore Blvd Unit 29, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /50

    $76,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    25801 Lake Shore Blvd Unit 64, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,443

    Last Listing Agent Ed Simkins Howard Hanna

    25801 Lake Shore Blvd Unit 64, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /16

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    20571 Naumann Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,280

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Moreau Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    20571 Naumann Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /30

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    28060 Tremaine Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,404

    Last Listing Agent Tina Griffus Keller Williams Living

    28060 Tremaine Dr, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /36

    $208,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    24690 Hawthorne Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,871

    Last Listing Agent Alana Vovk Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    24690 Hawthorne Dr, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20800 Morris Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,760

    Last Listing Agent William Bissett HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    20800 Morris Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    430 E 255th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,288

    Last Listing Agent Chera Ihnat HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    430 E 255th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /46

    $229,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    890 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,725

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gennaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    890 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    27701 Mills Ave Unit 2G, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,347

    Last Listing Agent Jade Kim Zivko Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    27701 Mills Ave Unit 2G, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /11

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    579 E 260th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,747

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Clark VSD Realty, LLC.

    579 E 260th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /32

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1775 Sherwood Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,492

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    1775 Sherwood Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /2

    $132,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    25771 Zeman Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,678

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    25771 Zeman Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /2

    $109,600

    Sold May 01, 2026

    824 E 207th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,091

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    824 E 207th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /50

    $247,001

    Sold May 28, 2025

    27540 Parkwood Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,847

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    27540 Parkwood Dr, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /42

    $146,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    295 E 276th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,390

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rutkowski HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    295 E 276th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /33

    $193,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    24830 Stephen Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,530

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Andrews Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    24830 Stephen Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /29

    $180,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1911 Beverly Hills Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,898

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1911 Beverly Hills Dr, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    19501 Monterey Ave, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,592

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bosworth McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    19501 Monterey Ave, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /34

    $143,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    20271 Ardwell Dr, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,677

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lee Rindskopf RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    20271 Ardwell Dr, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /29

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    25801 Lake Shore Blvd Unit 117, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,454

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Karkan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    25801 Lake Shore Blvd Unit 117, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /28

    $134,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    24 E 220th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,263

    Last Listing Agent John Hribar Lentz Associates, Inc.

    24 E 220th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /43

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    630 Birch Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,776

    Last Listing Agent Keyano Burgess Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

    630 Birch Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /11

    $129,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    615 E 266th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,921

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bassett Shoreway Realty Group

    615 E 266th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /44

    $188,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    115 E 211th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,311

    Last Listing Agent David Swails Howard Hanna

    115 E 211th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /32

    $204,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    24431 Oakhill Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,457

    Last Listing Agent Melody Caraballo EXP Realty, LLC.

    24431 Oakhill Dr, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /24

    $173,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    20760 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,118

    Last Listing Agent George Spiesman Platinum Real Estate

    20760 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /35

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    104 E 219th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,456

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Quade Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    104 E 219th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /15

    $129,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    27031 Shirley Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,439

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Johnson BHR & Associates

    27031 Shirley Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /40

    $130,999

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    21070 N Vine Ave, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,547

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    21070 N Vine Ave, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /6

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    28100 Gilchrist Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,308

    Last Listing Agent Luanne Lette EXP Realty, LLC.

    28100 Gilchrist Dr, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    297 E 194th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,864

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kastan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    297 E 194th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /24

    $238,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1732 Glenridge Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,359

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dorsey Robinson EXP Realty, LLC.

    1732 Glenridge Rd, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /38

    $72,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    25801 Lake Shore Blvd Unit 130, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,721

    Last Listing Agent Linas Muliolis Century 21 Homestar

    25801 Lake Shore Blvd Unit 130, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /22

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    426 E 200th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenne Haddox Richfield Realty Group LLC

    426 E 200th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /25

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    21931 Crystal Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,331

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Kirkland Pope E & D Realty & Investment Co.

    21931 Crystal Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /13

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    25591 Chatworth Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,961

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    25591 Chatworth Dr, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21031 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,212

    Last Listing Agent Lori Pecjak Howard Hanna

    21031 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /25

    $155,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    23198 Gay St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,930

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    23198 Gay St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /17

    $59,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    25801 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 42, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,730

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Keller Williams Living

    25801 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 42, Euclid, OH 44132

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home