378

Downtown Eugene Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $569,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      857 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Harvey Hybrid Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $409,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Lincoln St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      665 Lincoln St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Starr BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /32

      Est $855,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      286 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barb Barnard Windermere RE Lane County

    • /20

      Est $697,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      188 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    • /15

      Est $313,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 High St Unit 4, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      134 High St Unit 4, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pam Haggard Eugene's Alternative

    • /30

      Est $553,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 High St Unit 9, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      124 High St Unit 9, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,700
      • Apr 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Moshofsky Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /27

      Est $324,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lincoln St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      106 Lincoln St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Grand Grand Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $376,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kester Bell Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $371,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Clark St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      422 Clark St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Heisey Bailey & Heisey Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $374,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      43 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heddinger Golden Realty

    • /32

      Est $524,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Clark St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      366 Clark St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Gonsalez Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /13

      Est $787,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nelson PacWest Real Estate Investments, LLC

    • /26

      Est $343,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lawrence Aly, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      54 Lawrence Aly, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Rhoads ICON Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $767,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      37 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,500
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Koalani Roberts Windermere RE Lane County

    • /25

      Est $376,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Clark St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      460 Clark St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barb Barnard Windermere RE Lane County

    • /31

      Est $398,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Clark St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      409 Clark St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $573,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 N Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      90 N Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,590
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly Redfin

    • /20

      Est $369,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Clark St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      465 Clark St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Boyst ICON Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      680 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda O'Bryant PacWest Commercial RE, Inc

    • /32

      Est $636,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Shelton McMurphey Blvd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      153 Shelton McMurphey Blvd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay Windermere RE Lane County

    • /18

      Est $230,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Lawrence St 001 Unit 1/2, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      541 Lawrence St 001 Unit 1/2, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 E 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      133 E 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 W 8th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1910
      342 W 8th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristena Cox-Schmick Windermere RE Lane County

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 W 12th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1903
      276 W 12th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Nelson R & R Properties of Eugene LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 N Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      95 N Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Colin Call RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      72 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,120
      • Dec 01, 2016

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 W 12th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      325 W 12th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darren Stone Jennings Group Inc

    • /3

      Est $640,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Shelton McMurphey Blvd Unit 6, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      157 Shelton McMurphey Blvd Unit 6, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Begines Joi Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Shelton McMurphey Blvd Unit 3, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      151 Shelton McMurphey Blvd Unit 3, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,920
      • Nov 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Begines Joi Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $639,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Shelton McMurphey Blvd Unit 5, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      155 Shelton McMurphey Blvd Unit 5, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Begines Joi Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $601,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Shelton McMurphey Blvd Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      147 Shelton McMurphey Blvd Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,476
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Begines Joi Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $543,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Shelton McMurphey Blvd Unit 2, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      149 Shelton McMurphey Blvd Unit 2, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Begines Joi Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,636,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 E 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • Studio
      • 8,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      225 E 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,236,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 Oak St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • Studio
      • 6,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      941 Oak St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $468,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 E 12th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • Studio
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      240 E 12th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $875,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 W 11 Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • Studio
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      272 W 11 Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1178 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 W 12th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • Studio
      • 8,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      195 W 12th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,075,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent OR and WA Non Rmls Non Rmls Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 W 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • Studio
      • 13,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      47 W 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home