830

Whiteaker Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $497,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1224 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $452,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1220 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $445,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1204 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $689,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Blair Blvd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      444 Blair Blvd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $650,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1163 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $497,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1201 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $584,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 W 4th Ave Unit A, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1205 W 4th Ave Unit A, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $489,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1207 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $438,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1225 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $500,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1259 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $466,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1283 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1283 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $412,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      359 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $591,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1285 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $516,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      329 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $391,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      301 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $396,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1277 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1277 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent OR and WA Non Rmls Non Rmls Broker

    • /2

      Est $389,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1250 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $385,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      • Studio
      • Built 1943
      1235 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $363,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1229 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $343,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1223 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $414,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1261 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $583,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1275 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $394,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      267 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $684,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      226 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $347,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1022 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $379,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      992 1/2 W 4th Ave Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      992 1/2 W 4th Ave Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $388,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      398 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $385,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      360 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $468,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1015 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $446,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Blair Blvd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      305 Blair Blvd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $832,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1075 W 3rd Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $407,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1050 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Dec 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent OR and WA Non Rmls Non Rmls Broker

    • /2

      Est $418,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      340 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $383,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1023 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $379,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1037 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $633,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1045 W 3rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $481,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1082 W 2nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1082 W 2nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $563,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Almaden St Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      442 Almaden St Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $487,529