2,420

Euharlee, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    126 Verona Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home, priced at $399,900, offers everything today's buyer is looking for - and then some. Built in 2021 and loaded with thoughtful upgrades, this is the move-in ready home you've been waiting for. Step inside to find brand-new LVP flooring and fresh paint throughout, updated ceiling fans and lighting, and a custom pantry designed for the organized home chef.

    Shontay Rose Trelora Realty, Inc.

    126 Verona Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120
  • 386 Euharlee Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    386 Euharlee Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,628

    Last Listing Agent Patches Dabbs Atlanta Communities

    386 Euharlee Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120
    • 4080 Joe Frank Harris Pkwy NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Est $470,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Joe Frank Harris Pkwy NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1960
      4080 Joe Frank Harris Pkwy NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard Smith Professional Realty Group, Inc

  • /31

    $387,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    Fairfield Plan at Heritage River, Euharlee, GA 30145

    The Fairfield is a beautifully designed two-story home that offers over 2,200 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space. With three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, a loft, and a two-car garage, this home is built to support both everyday routines and special moments. On the main floor, you’ll find a welcoming foyer that opens into a spacious great room, dining area, and open-concept

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    107 Hollow Oak Bend Unit 36664730, Euharlee, GA 30145
  • /31

    $400,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    227 Groveton Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Heritage River

    227 Groveton Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145
    • 115 Cherry Glen Way, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cherry Glen Way, Euharlee, GA 30120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      115 Cherry Glen Way, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

  • /37

    $376,730

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    608 Mountaintop Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    Move-In Ready July! The Caldwell located in The Stiles built by Smith Douglas Homes. This stunning new construction home blends modern comfort and timeless style, perfect for those seeking main-level living with room to grow. The open-concept design features a spacious family room with an elegant gas fireplace, seamlessly connected to a chef-inspired kitchen boasting granite countertops, upgraded

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    608 Mountaintop Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120
  • 1002 Royal Anne Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145

    $433,523

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1002 Royal Anne Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

    1002 Royal Anne Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145
    • 153 Verona Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Est $357,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Verona Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      153 Verona Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Wissing Atlanta Communities

  • /45

    $368,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    169 Verona Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    This beautifully maintained traditional home is nestled on a flat cul-de-sac lot that is one of the largest in the neighborhood! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this inviting home welcomes you with an open-concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.The stunning white kitchen is the heart of the home, complete with granite countertops,

    Anna Marie Ethridge ERA Sunrise Realty

    169 Verona Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120
  • 406 Matera Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    406 Matera Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,746

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    406 Matera Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120
    • 120 Amberwood Ln, Euharlee, GA 30145

      Est $300,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Amberwood Ln, Euharlee, GA 30145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 Amberwood Ln, Euharlee, GA 30145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Smith Keller Williams Northwest

  • /26

    $403,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    233 Groveton Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145

    Welcome to the Norcross at 233 Groveton Court in Heritage River! This home combines timeless charm with modern comfort in a thoughtfully designed two-story layout. The main level features an open kitchen with a center island and pantry, flowing into the dining area and great room for easy entertaining. A private first-floor primary suite offers a spacious bedroom, walk-in closet, and spa-inspired

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    233 Groveton Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145
  • 113 Amberwood Ln, Euharlee, GA 30145

    $324,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    113 Amberwood Ln, Euharlee, GA 30145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,970

    Last Listing Agent Christina Martin Dwelli Inc.

    113 Amberwood Ln, Euharlee, GA 30145
    • 15 Wisteria Trail SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Est $318,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wisteria Trail SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15 Wisteria Trail SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Dufrene Atlanta Communities

  • /26

    $369,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    219 Groveton Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145

    Welcome to the Avera at 219 Groveton Court in Heritage River! A beautifully balanced home where comfort and style come together. At its heart, the kitchen overlooks the dining area and great room, creating a natural space for connection and entertaining. A convenient half bath off the foyer completes the first floor. Upstairs, your private primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with an oversized

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    219 Groveton Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145
  • 615 Amberwood Place, Euharlee, GA 30145

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    615 Amberwood Place, Euharlee, GA 30145

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,391

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Taylor Tummins Leslie Howren Chatman Realty

    615 Amberwood Place, Euharlee, GA 30145
    • /2

      Est $389,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 San Vito Way NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      314 San Vito Way NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Misti Bailey BHHS Georgia Properties

  • /38

    $388,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    621 Mountaintop Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    Move in Ready May! the McGinnis Floorplan by Smith Douglas Homes in The Stiles! Celebrate the summer in a brand-new home! This stunning home features the popular McGinnis floorplan, beautifully built by Smith Douglas Homes in the highly desirable The Stiles community. Designed with comfort, style, and functionality in mind, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom new construction home offers the

    Sherry Richardson SDC Realty, LLC.

    621 Mountaintop Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120
  • 10 Misty Hollow Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10 Misty Hollow Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,201

    Last Listing Agent JULIE K BARRETT The Roberts Realty Group LLC

    10 Misty Hollow Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145
    • 214B Bates Rd SE, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Not Listed For Sale

      214B Bates Rd SE, Euharlee, GA 30120

      • Built 1972
      214B Bates Rd SE, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Mullinax Keller Williams Realty Northwest, LLC.

  • /31

    $360,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft

    The James Plan at The Stiles, Euharlee, GA 30120

    Flexibility is a hallmark of the James plan. The James features a large dining room, a well-appointed kitchen with a butler's pantry, and a study that can be an optional first-floor bedroom. The large, family-friendly mud room off the garage gives the space you'll want to drop your belongings at the door and keep your clutter to a minimum. Amenities upstairs include a spacious laundry room with

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    105 Hadley Way SW Unit 36765404, Euharlee, GA 30120
  • 101 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    101 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,472

    Last Listing Agent Joe Smith Atlanta Communities

    101 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145
    • 533 Pemberton St, Euharlee, GA 30145

      Est $316,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Pemberton St, Euharlee, GA 30145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      533 Pemberton St, Euharlee, GA 30145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,990
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Dekle WJH LLC

  • /26

    $369,990

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    218 Groveton Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145

    Welcome to the Moreland at 218 Groveton Court in Heritage River! This is a beautifully designed single-story home with an open-concept layout filled with natural light and thoughtful details. From the front door, the foyer leads to a kitchen with clear views of the dining area and great room, creating a seamless space for relaxing or entertaining. Just beyond, a patio offers the perfect spot for

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    218 Groveton Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145
  • 21 Devin Ln, Euharlee, GA 30145

    $522,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    21 Devin Ln, Euharlee, GA 30145

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,042

    Last Listing Agent Brent Rittersdorf High Caliber Realty

    21 Devin Ln, Euharlee, GA 30145
    • 535 Pemberton St, Euharlee, GA 30145

      Est $326,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Pemberton St, Euharlee, GA 30145

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      535 Pemberton St, Euharlee, GA 30145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,888
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Dekle WJH LLC

  • /43

    $364,800

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    610 Mountaintop Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    Move in Ready June!! The Coleman floorplan in The Stiles community built by Smith Douglas Homes. The covered front porch welcomes guest into the foyer that opens to an inviting dining room. Expansive sight lines across the back of the home connect the family room with a modern linear fireplace, breakfast nook and kitchen with a center island. The kitchen features 42' upper upgraded cabinets for

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    610 Mountaintop Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120
  • 62 Lazy Water Dr SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    62 Lazy Water Dr SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,626

    Last Listing Agent Erin Johnson Selling The South, Georgia

    62 Lazy Water Dr SW, Euharlee, GA 30120
    • 537 Pemberton St, Euharlee, GA 30145

      Est $293,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Pemberton St, Euharlee, GA 30145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      537 Pemberton St, Euharlee, GA 30145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jiang Qian Y.I. Broker LLC

  • /11

    $359,990

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft

    138 Cherry Glen Way, Kingston, GA 30145

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Cherry Glen community, featuring the stunning Jensen design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with, 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the

    Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

    138 Cherry Glen Way, Kingston, GA 30145
  • 956 Euharlee Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    956 Euharlee Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,676

    Last Listing Agent Frances Tubbs Redfin Corporation

    956 Euharlee Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120
    • 112 Cherry Glen Way, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cherry Glen Way, Euharlee, GA 30120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      112 Cherry Glen Way, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

  • /37

    $359,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft

    623 Mountaintop Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    Move in Ready April! The popular Benson II plan in The Stiles community built by Smith Douglas Homes. This plan is a pleasure to behold with gorgeous mountain views AND you can be in by Springtime! The story begins with the welcoming covered front porch! Just inside, the extra-wide foyer features a coat closet and a second deep storage closet - with room for mud-room and other functional

    Tammy MacDougall SDC Realty, LLC.

    623 Mountaintop Rd SW, Euharlee, GA 30120
  • /30

    $357,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    213 Groveton Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Heritage River

    213 Groveton Ct, Euharlee, GA 30145
    • 111 Cherry Glen Way, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cherry Glen Way, Euharlee, GA 30120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      111 Cherry Glen Way, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Moreland Plan at Heritage River, Euharlee, GA 30145

    The Moreland is a beautifully designed single-story home that offers 1,802 square feet of comfortable, open-concept living space. With three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, this home balances everyday function with thoughtful design. As you enter through the foyer, the kitchen welcomes you with a clear view of the dining area and great room, creating a seamless space that’s perfect

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    107 Hollow Oak Bend Unit 36664732, Euharlee, GA 30145
  • 141 Verona Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    $364,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    141 Verona Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,743

    Last Listing Agent AMY COCHRAN The Roberts Realty Group LLC

    141 Verona Dr NW, Euharlee, GA 30120
    • 1009 Blossom Ln, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Blossom Ln, Euharlee, GA 30120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1009 Blossom Ln, Euharlee, GA 30120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,490
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $360,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft

    594 Summerfield Ln NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

    NEW to the market in Highly sought after Duncan Farms!! This 3 Bedroom, 2 1/2 bath Cul De Sac home is waiting JUST for you! Cozy neighborhood, quiet streets, less than half a mile from Hamilton Crossing Park where you'll find a playground, tennis courts, dog park AND MORE!! 10 minutes from a bustling downtown area where you can find anything you need, yet quiet enough to relax at home and get

    Chris Briscoe Virtual Properties Realty.com

    594 Summerfield Ln NW, Euharlee, GA 30120

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home