8,855

Homes in ZIP Code 76039

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $595,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    800 River Oak Ave, Euless, TX 76039

    Beautiful 1.5-story home in Dominion at Bear Creek, offering a desirable floor plan on a spacious, pool-size lot, zoned for HEB ISD. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home welcomes you with a grand entry hallway that flows into an open-concept living area with a gas fireplace, decorative lighting, and ceiling fans throughout. The kitchen is designed for both function and style, featuring granite

    Tracy Higgins eXp Realty LLC

    800 River Oak Ave, Euless, TX 76039
  • /23

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2906 Roxboro Rd, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,584

    Last Listing Agent Sanford Finkelstein Fort Worth Property Group

    2906 Roxboro Rd, Euless, TX 76039
    • /26

      Est $343,513 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ginger Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      107 Ginger Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Brackett Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /39

    $227,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft

    79 Winchester Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    COMPLETELY RENOVATED!!! Welcome to this beautifully updated one-bedroom town home in the heart of Euless. With a unique Swiss Chalet–style community design, each townhome has its own character. This property has been completely remodeled with more than $70,000 in upgrades. Fresh paint, new flooring, windows, lighting, and fixtures give it a modern feel. The kitchen has been opened up to feature a

    Donna Wall Monument Realty

    79 Winchester Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /27

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    204 Shelmar Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,042

    Last Listing Agent Colin Pair Keller Williams Realty

    204 Shelmar Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /21

      Est $344,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Cranberry Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2508 Cranberry Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

  • /40

    $500,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    408 Christine Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Euless, this well-maintained home offers comfort, functionality, and a prime mid-cities location. The layout is thoughtfully designed with a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen, creating an ideal setup for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinet storage, generous counter

    Jessica Maddern eXp Realty LLC

    408 Christine Ct, Euless, TX 76039
  • /21

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2918 Kathleen Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,573

    Last Listing Agent Sam Anderson RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    2918 Kathleen Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /22

      Est $430,226 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Wild Oak Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      411 Wild Oak Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Daniels Monument Realty

  • 316 Bluestem Dr Unit 37592197, Euless, TX 76039

    $433,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    Yale Plan at Waterbend - Ivy 22', Euless, TX 76039

    The Yale plan features an open-concept kitchen, dining, and a great room that is the perfect space to spend time with family and friends. As a two-story townhome with rear-loading two-car garage, this home offers the coziness of a single-family home while remaining practical for everyday life.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    316 Bluestem Dr Unit 37592197, Euless, TX 76039
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    615 N Ector Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,916

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Snow 24fifteen Realty

    615 N Ector Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /26

      Est $394,404 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Basswood Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      500 Basswood Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Iriny Morgan Southwest Realty Advisors, LLC

  • /20

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft

    22 Abbey Rd, Euless, TX 76039

    Adorable townhome! Move-in ready. First floor features a open living room, wood flooring, with a wood burning fireplace, a space that could be used as a small dining room and breakfast bar. Kitchen is open to the living room with beautiful granite counter tops, white cabinetry, designated pantry, electric range and built in microwave- All stainless steel. Half bath is located on the first floor.

    Erika Oliver RE/MAX Trinity

    22 Abbey Rd, Euless, TX 76039
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    802 Little Cub Way, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,457

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    802 Little Cub Way, Euless, TX 76039
    • /34

      Est $466,856 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Tennison Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      901 Tennison Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dedrick Flowers eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    207 E Harwood Rd Unit 10, Euless, TX 76039

    Welcome to 207 E Harwood Rd – A Beautifully Updated Townhome in the Heart of Euless. Discover comfort and style in this wonderfully relaxing townhome, thoughtfully updated for the discerning buyer. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the light-filled interior, modern finishes, and inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level features two

    John Sturges Keller Williams Realty

    207 E Harwood Rd Unit 10, Euless, TX 76039
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2606 Lawndale Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Last Listing Agent Kami Kemp Leasing Texas

    2606 Lawndale Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /27

      Est $376,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Knoll Trail, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2704 Knoll Trail, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Micah Evans Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /33

    $525,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft

    211 Nutmeg Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    REDUCED PRICE! Discover the space, comfort, and versatility you’ve been searching for in this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in highly sought-after Glade Manor in Euless. Perfectly positioned near schools, shopping, and everyday conveniences, this all-brick residence is designed to fit the way you live. Step through the foyer to find a flexible formal dining room or private study,

    Sanford Finkelstein Fort Worth Property Group

    211 Nutmeg Ln, Euless, TX 76039
  • /21

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    807 Little Cub Way, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,920

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Serna Keller Williams Fort Worth

    807 Little Cub Way, Euless, TX 76039
    • /36

      Est $439,141 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Arbor Park Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      202 Arbor Park Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ware HomeSmart Stars

  • /26

    $409,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    928 Brook Forest Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    Move right in! Enjoy low-maintenance living in this beautifully maintained end-unit townhome, ideally situated near parks, DFW Airport, and major highways for an easy commute. Tucked into a quiet neighborhood and backing to a greenbelt, this home offers both privacy and convenience.Inside, you’ll find a flexible, thoughtfully designed layout perfect for modern living. The island kitchen

    Elyse Kruzel United Real Estate DFW

    928 Brook Forest Ln, Euless, TX 76039
  • /35

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2705 Canterbury St, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,259

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Walsh Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2705 Canterbury St, Euless, TX 76039
    • /21

      Est $398,455 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Bayberry Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2617 Bayberry Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Barber Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $584,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft

    506 Port Royale Way, Euless, TX 76039

    This lovely two story home offers a spacious and functional layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Featuring four generously sized bedrooms all located upstairs, the home provides a private retreat for family and guests alike. With two and a half bathrooms, convenience and comfort are built into every level. The main floor boasts two inviting living areas, ideal for relaxing or

    JUDY MAHONEY Real Estate Reformation

    506 Port Royale Way, Euless, TX 76039
  • /26

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2704 Scrimshire Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,880

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Maddie Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2704 Scrimshire Ct, Euless, TX 76039
    • /36

      Est $377,988 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Thorn Wood Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      419 Thorn Wood Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Paxton Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /30

    $375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft

    1311 Oak Timber Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Unlock the potential of this hidden gem! This spacious home is ready for your creative touch and offers a fantastic canvas to make it your own. Formal dining room up front right with easy access to the kitchen. Step into the inviting family room, where a cozy wood-burning fireplace and charming built-ins set the stage for memorable gatherings. The kitchen boasts black appliances, plenty of

    Candis Dunn Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1311 Oak Timber Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /24

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1501 Milla Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,265

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    1501 Milla Ct, Euless, TX 76039
    • /4

      Est $775,606 Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2760 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Killian Scott Real Estate

  • /14

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    500 Thorn Wood Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    THIS OVERSIZED CORNER LOT is situated in a quiet, residential- no thru traffic street in Euless. The ORIGINAL owner has meticulously maintained this cozy home with it's vaulted ceilings and three oversized bedrooms and two full baths. This highly sought after area of Mid-Cities is easily accessible to major highways 183, 360 and 121. This makes commuting both to Dallas/Ft.Worth easy for all. DFW

    Kimberly Pipkins Meadows Property Group

    500 Thorn Wood Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /34

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    422 Arbor Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,157

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dennett Coldwell Banker Realty

    422 Arbor Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /27

      Est $342,317 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Arbor Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      347 Arbor Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hamilton Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $529,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    510 Garden Ave, Euless, TX 76039

    Prime location, HEB ISD, beautiful home in Euless. This striking brick-and-stone exterior sets the stage for this standout one-story home built in 2016, offering 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Features include high ceilings, an open floor plan with an island kitchen, attractive wood cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a 5-burner gas cooktop, and a tankless water heater.

    Dilip Subedi Beam Real Estate, LLC

    510 Garden Ave, Euless, TX 76039
  • /27

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    605 Erica Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,076

    Last Listing Agent Amyn Alwani JPAR - Central Metro

    605 Erica Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /37

      Est $388,961 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Basswood Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      504 Basswood Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bre Story The Ashton Agency

  • /20

    $209,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    703 Johns Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    ATTENTION ALL INVESTORS!! OPPORTUNITY IS KNOCKING!! Here is your opportunity to own a fantastic home in a rock solid area of Euless. This home offers 3 large bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms and large 2 car garage. This home is being sold in AS IS CONDITION ONLY so please make your best and highest offer by 5:00 PM Sunday September 11th.

    Daniel Franklin Flip Your House, Inc

    703 Johns Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /30

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    905 Dove Trail, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,481

    Last Listing Agent Peter Konopka Covenant Realty Group

    905 Dove Trail, Euless, TX 76039
    • /40

      Est $343,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Poppy Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2507 Poppy Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Spence StepStone Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,270,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    1607 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039

    **Timeless Charm Meets Modern Luxury in Euless** Introducing an exquisite sanctuary nestled in the heart of Euless, TX, this stunning Global Luxury property is the epitome of refined living. With 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and 5-car garage spaces, this ranch-style residence offers the perfect blend of elegance and functionality while being secluded on a beautifully landscaped lot adorned with majestic

    Steven Bradbury Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1607 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home