8,855

Homes in ZIP Code 76039

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $453,524 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    325 Bluestem Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Beazer Homes' brand new 2 story townhome floorplans! All built by America's #1 Energy Efficient Homebuilder with high end features throughout! Gas appliances, Gas heating & water heaters, REV Wood flooring in the downstairs living area, 42 inch Cabinets, 2 inch Blinds included, Buyers experience our Design Studio to create their dream home as long as under contract prior to slab! Brick and Stone

    Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    325 Bluestem Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /26

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    381 Arbor Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled zero-lot line home in the desirable Arbor Glen neighborhood of Euless. Offering 1,700 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence blends comfort, style, and low-maintenance living close to DFW airport. Step inside to an inviting, light-filled interior featuring soaring ceilings and an abundance of windows that create

    Holly Torri Torri Realty

    381 Arbor Ln, Euless, TX 76039
  • /15

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    906 Aransas Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,024

    Last Listing Agent Sam Hancock WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    906 Aransas Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /40

      Est $493,031 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Sandlewood Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      315 Sandlewood Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sindler Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /12

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    112 Cinnamon Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    Very clean house is ready for moving in. It is located in a quiet and safe neighborhood and kid does to GCISD. Convenient to major highway, shopping center, and restaurant. Newer vinyl plunk floor. Newer paint both interior and exterior. Price is significant lower than FMV for quick sale. Seller is the listing agent. Buyer to verify school and room size. Please submit offer with buyer's

    Curtis Zhao DFW Home

    112 Cinnamon Ln, Euless, TX 76039
  • /35

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    503 Aurora Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,770

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Oliva eXp Realty, LLC

    503 Aurora Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /40

      Est $370,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Bayberry Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2614 Bayberry Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /40

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    2300 Holder Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Two master suites! Located in the highly sought-after Grapevine-Colleyville ISD and minutes to DFW, this luxurious 2012-built home offers a perfect blend of elegance and functionality. The stunning Claffey pool, complete with a grotto, slide, and tanning ledge, is paired with a beautiful cabana featuring a built-in grill and TV—your backyard oasis awaits for endless fun and entertaining. There

    Sara Keleher Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2300 Holder Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • 919 Snapdragon Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    $422,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    919 Snapdragon Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Waterbend

    919 Snapdragon Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /26

      Est $378,433 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Canterbury St, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      301 Canterbury St, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gaskill Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /29

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    210 Sixpence Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    Inviting curb appeal welcomes you home, highlighted by stunning nighttime lighting. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and set on a generous .25-acre lot, this home offers privacy and space. Ideally located near major business centers, the airport, and popular theme parks, it combines convenience with comfort. The flexible floorplan features four spacious bedrooms and a second living area off the

    William Bittock Dash Realty

    210 Sixpence Ln, Euless, TX 76039
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1707 Acorn Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,478

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    1707 Acorn Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /29

      Est $317,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 London Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2808 London Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zahra Jalaluddin eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $825,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft

    1010 Lost Valley Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    This beutiful 5-bed home in the highly acclaimed Grapevine-Colleyville ISD awaits your family. The home is located in the heart of DFW & mins from DFW airport. It has convenient access to schools, parks, and shopping! The home features 5 beds, 4 full baths, office, command center, game room, media room, covered patio, & 8ft wooden fence, which makes this beautiful 2 story home a must see! The

    Nima Bhojani Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    1010 Lost Valley Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /28

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    102 Pinion Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,440

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Mcvay Keller Williams Realty

    102 Pinion Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /22

      Est $474,556 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Juniper Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2603 Juniper Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Burke Orchard Brokerage

  • /30

    $655,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    411 W Harwood Rd, Euless, TX 76039

    Open House Sunday May 3rd, 3PM to 6PM. Welcome to 411 W Harwood Road, Euless, Texas 76039 – a stunning 2025 new construction by Key Life Homes, perfectly situated in the heart of Euless. This upgraded 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern design, thoughtful layout, and the feel of a true move-in-ready, like-new home. Step inside to a bright and inviting entry with designer finishes and a stylish

    Mahendra Paudel Beam Real Estate, LLC

    411 W Harwood Rd, Euless, TX 76039
  • /40

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    903 Mountain Laurel Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,629

    Last Listing Agent Dayle Crowell Fathom Realty LLC

    903 Mountain Laurel Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /10

      Est $272,662 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Midcreek Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      763 Midcreek Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Killian Scott Real Estate

  • /4

    $495,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    Van Gogh Plan at Waterbend, Euless, TX 76039

    Welcome to the Van Gogh floorplan at Waterbend in Euless, Texas — a bold three-story home offering modern design, spacious comfort, and versatile living. With 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and approximately 2,542 square feet of living space, the Van Gogh stands out as one of the most dynamic floorplans in the community. Whether you’re looking for more room to grow, entertain, or work

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Model Coming Soon St Unit 37027395, Euless, TX 76039
  • /33

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    397 Arbor Crest Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,644

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Michael Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    397 Arbor Crest Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /27

      Est $439,816 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Cinnamon Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2601 Cinnamon Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gisela Ruelas RE/MAX

  • /26

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    531 Himes Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Perfectly located near a park and the Euless Family Center, this pretty move-in ready, 3-bedroom 1 bath home is looking for its new owner. New LVP flooring, carpet, and paint throughout. Updated windows and French patio doors provide abundant natural light and views to the large front and back yards. The full bath features updates as well. A roomy covered front porch adds to the charm and curb

    Ialeen Cole United Real Estate

    531 Himes Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • 1218 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    $442,190 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1218 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Waterbend - Ivy 22'

    1218 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /30

      Est $427,615 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Almond Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      207 Almond Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $239,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    816 Midcreek Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Come see this charming home in the established Woodcreek neighborhood of Euless. This comfortable residence features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms on a well-sized lot. The home offers a classic floorplan with room for both everyday living and entertaining. It has newly renovated bathrooms, new carpet and tile around the fireplace installed January 2026. With convenient access to schools,

    Kelly Moriarty Fathom Realty LLC

    816 Midcreek Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • 1204 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    $433,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1204 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Waterbend - Ivy 22'

    1204 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /27

      Est $358,675 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Ginger Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      217 Ginger Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Castro Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

  • /39

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    404 Knoll Wood Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    Back On Market! Don’t miss your opportunity to own this move-in-ready home! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends modern design with everyday comfort in all the right ways. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a striking accent wall and a light-filled living room featuring vaulted ceilings, plantation shutters, and a stylish

    Tracy Higgins eXp Realty LLC

    404 Knoll Wood Ct, Euless, TX 76039
  • /14

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    407 Freestone Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,317

    Last Listing Agent Corey Booth Piper Creek Realty LLC

    407 Freestone Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /15

      Est $292,286 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Asbury Cir, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      304 Asbury Cir, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lise Mannering Whiterock SFR, LLC

  • 316 Bluestem Dr Unit 37592195, Euless, TX 76039

    $441,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    Columbia Plan at Waterbend - Ivy 22', Euless, TX 76039

    The Columbia plan is a two-story townhome with a rear-loading two-car garage and features an upstairs primary bedroom suite for privacy. A quaint home office space and powder bathroom provides the perfect spaces for working from home and hosting guests on weekends.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    316 Bluestem Dr Unit 37592195, Euless, TX 76039
  • /31

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    802 River Birch Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,699

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Sullivan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    802 River Birch Ct, Euless, TX 76039
    • /26

      Est $387,800 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Tarragon Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      500 Tarragon Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Glaysher Redfin Corporation

  • /25

    $914,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft

    2603 San Jacinto Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Stunning 5-bedroom home in the coveted Glade Parks community, zoned to award-winning Grapevine-Colleyville ISD. Thoughtfully designed for both elegance and everyday comfort, this beautifully appointed home features a private office, soaring ceilings, and a bright open-concept layout filled with natural light. The highly sought-after multigenerational floor plan includes a first-floor guest

    Hannah Weddle Regal, REALTORS

    2603 San Jacinto Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /10

    $229,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    304 Salem Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,587

    Last Listing Agent Carla Atwal Compass RE Texas, LLC

    304 Salem Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /24

      Est $408,392 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Anice Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      413 Anice Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft

    2302 Grizzly Run Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    Welcome to 2302 Grizzly Run in Euless, a beautifully refreshed home featuring fresh paint and a bright open floor plan that flows seamlessly for both everyday living and entertaining. Nestled just off the pond, the home offers a peaceful setting with serene views and plenty of natural light throughout. Conveniently located minutes from DFW Airport, with easy access to the walking trails at Bob

    Maysa Khatib D&B Brokerage Services LLC

    2302 Grizzly Run Ln, Euless, TX 76039
  • /23

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2906 Roxboro Rd, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,584

    Last Listing Agent Sanford Finkelstein Fort Worth Property Group

    2906 Roxboro Rd, Euless, TX 76039
    • /35

      Est $365,845 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Arbor Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      341 Arbor Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni McMillon Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home