8,855

Homes in ZIP Code 76039

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    2307 Harrington Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    LOCATION! GCISD Grapevine-Colleyville School District. Brand NEW ROOF installed November 2025. It has been freshly painted, has new blinds, and a new water heater in February 2026. This home is on a quiet Cul-de-sac and offers a great floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a large living area. Primary bedroom is located downstairs and two additional bedrooms upstairs. Step outside to a private

    Seasyn Ruvalcaba Funk Realty Group, LLC

    2307 Harrington Ct, Euless, TX 76039
  • /26

    Starting at $1,145

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    200 Bear Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Living at The Palisades at Bear Creek offers you the convenience of being just a few minutes away from DFW Airport and some of the best spots that Euless has to offer. You can find a variety of restaurants, entertainment spots, and shopping centers nearby without having to go too far from home. The location also provides easy access to several higher education institutions and ample employment

    Palisades at Bear Creek

    (682) 297-5253

    200 Bear Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /37

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    114 Tarrant Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,168

    Last Listing Agent Ofir Bugana RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    114 Tarrant Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /22

      Est $353,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Tangleridge Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1704 Tangleridge Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BLAINE SPRADLEY Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $439,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    1505 Cedar Ridge Terrace, Euless, TX 76039

    Pride of Ownership Shines in Every Detail! Nestled on a beautiful wooded lot just minutes from DFW Airport, this exceptional home blends comfort, charm, and functionality. Thoughtfully designed and freshly updated with new carpet and interior paint, it feels clean, bright, and move-in ready. Step inside to rich Acacia wood flooring and French doors leading to a versatile study or library with

    Surya Thapa Vastu Realty Inc.

    1505 Cedar Ridge Terrace, Euless, TX 76039
  • /35

    Starting at $968 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    333 E Denton Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    There’s no place like these homes at Parc Plaza in Euless, TX. Practically built just for you, our quiet community comes complete with patios, ceiling fans, and large closets. As a resident of our community, located near Six Flags, you’ll enjoy modern amenities like our fitness center and clubhouse. If you’re looking for a conveniently located home, come see why Parc Plaza is more than a place to

    Parc Plaza Apartments

    (817) 952-6596

    333 E Denton Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /36

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    610 Canterbury St, Euless, TX 76039

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,124

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Harrison Compass RE Texas, LLC

    610 Canterbury St, Euless, TX 76039
    • /26

      Est $432,798 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Knoll Wood Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      505 Knoll Wood Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hill Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /34

    $459,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    3013 Peppercorn Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Charming single-story home in the desirable Glade Manor neighborhood, zoned for the highly rated Grapevine-Colleyville ISD. Step into an inviting open-concept layout featuring a spacious living and dining area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and secondary living space—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Features include engineered hardwood flooring, Carrera porcelain tile, and

    Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    3013 Peppercorn Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /35

    Starting at $1,086 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    501 Sycamore Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    Welcome to Tall Timbers, a charming community conveniently located in Euless, Texas. Our recently renovated interiors featuring contemporary upgrades such as subway tile backsplash, laminate wood flooring, and white granite countertops, alongside our impressive list of community amenities, will make coming home the best part of your day! Enjoy outdoor entertainment options like our two community

    Tall Timbers

    (682) 297-6400

    501 Sycamore Ln, Euless, TX 76039
  • /19

    $455,635 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1008 Snapdragon Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Waterbend

    1008 Snapdragon Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /30

      Est $351,890 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Balsam Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      500 Balsam Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Enge Eric Gerard Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    309 Moonlight Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Beautifully updated corner-lot home in award-winning HEB ISD featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a dedicated office, ideally located near DFW International Airport and American Airlines headquarters. This well-maintained property offers an open-concept layout with a spacious great room, engineered luxury vinyl flooring, modern finishes, and a large living area perfect for gatherings. Enjoy a

    Dilip Subedi Beam Real Estate, LLC

    309 Moonlight Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /35

    Starting at $1,504 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    900 Pilot Hill Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Situated in Euless, within walking distance to shops, restaurants and vibrant entertainment, our community embodies the pinnacle of luxurious urban living set against the tranquil backdrop of Bear Creek Lake. Experience the finest in contemporary design with high-end finishes that elevate every living space, from sleek countertops to exquisite fixtures, all curated with the surrounding nature in

    Soltra Bear Creek

    (817) 835-9582

    900 Pilot Hill Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /2

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    518 Allen Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,194

    Last Listing Agent Sara Ocanna Christie's Lone Star

    518 Allen Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /37

      Est $419,035 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Canterbury St, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      209 Canterbury St, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Minaz Adtani MAKZ GROUP OF COMPANIES INC

  • /36

    $385,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    1014 Brook Forest Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    Welcome to 1014 Brook Forest Lane in Euless, Texas. Two story Townhome offering 1,886 square feet of comfortable living space. This property features 2 bedrooms and a open layout. Downstairs offers a welcoming living area that connects to the dining space, creating a natural flow for daily living and entertaining. A convenient half bathroom is located downstairs for guests. The kitchen offers

    Shaheer Hashmi DHS Realty

    1014 Brook Forest Ln, Euless, TX 76039
  • /2

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    536 Essex Place, Euless, TX 76039

    Property Id: 24751912 bed 1 bath town home for rent. Private backyard with open concept inside. Many updates inside. Call or text to see inside

    (940) 220-3951

    536 Essex Place, Euless, TX 76039
  • /38

    $367,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2415 Amber Hill Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,556

    Last Listing Agent Russell Taylor Smart Realty

    2415 Amber Hill Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /24

      Est $405,952 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Bayberry Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      507 Bayberry Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wey The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /4

    $432,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    Angelico Plan at Waterbend, Euless, TX 76039

    Welcome to the Angelico floorplan in Waterbend, a vibrant new community nestled in Euless, TX — right in the heart of the Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex. This thoughtfully designed two-story home blends functionality, flexibility, and style to meet the needs of today’s modern homebuyer. The Angelico offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,484 square feet of beautifully appointed living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Model Coming Soon St Unit 37030251, Euless, TX 76039
  • /16

    $2,205 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1111 Glenn Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (682) 442-0893

    1111 Glenn Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • 1200 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    $441,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1200 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Waterbend - Ivy 22'

    1200 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /36

      Est $448,345 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Arbor Trail, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      603 Arbor Trail, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Folsom

  • /11

    $629,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    413 Bluestem Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    The Alpine is a two-story, single-family home that features a gorgeous great room ideal for creating lasting memories with friends and family. The private study on the first floor is the perfect space for your personal library or to work quietly from home.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    413 Bluestem Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /19

    $2,649 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    901 Forest Trail Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    Property Id: 2114439Beautifully quaint 3 bedroom right off 121 and less than a mile from Eden Park.Security deposit is last month's rent up front.

    (682) 900-6320

    901 Forest Trail Ct, Euless, TX 76039
  • /40

    $919,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2517 San Jacinto Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,023

    Last Listing Agent Amyn Alwani JPAR - Central Metro

    2517 San Jacinto Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /39

      Est $441,973 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Edury Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      805 Edury Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Moberly Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $409,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    806 Glenn Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained move-in ready 4-bedroom home in the heart of Euless, perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot in a well-established neighborhood. Offering over 2,300 square feet, this home combines functional living space, comfort, and convenience.Step inside to find a versatile layout featuring multiple living areas and flexible space ideal for a home office, game

    Kay Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    806 Glenn Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /12

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12 Abbey Rd, Euless, TX 76039

    Cozy Remodeled Townhome loft move in ready.No water bill .Walking distance from Bob Eden park with jogging, biking trails, and a pond. Expertly planned kitchen for efficiency and easy care has breakfast bar overlooking family room with fireplace radiating friendly charm and hospitality. You'll want to sleep longer in the restful master bedroom. Private patio. 2 assigned parking

    Sumrina Ziauddin Beam Real Estate, LLC

    12 Abbey Rd, Euless, TX 76039
  • /19

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3016 Hilltop Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,254

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3016 Hilltop Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /15

      Est $390,901 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Thorn Wood Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      403 Thorn Wood Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Mathews Real Broker, LLC

  • /4

    $445,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    Botticelli Plan at Waterbend, Euless, TX 76039

    Discover the Botticelli floorplan at Waterbend in Euless, Texas — a charming two-story home that marries thoughtful design with easy, modern living. This layout offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and approximately 1,821 square feet of well-planned living space—ideal for families or anyone seeking smart functionality in a stylish home. Choose from multiple elevation options to

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Model Coming Soon St Unit 37027383, Euless, TX 76039
  • /42

    $2,225

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    213 Hickory Springs Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Beautifully remodeled 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Dining, Kitchen, Living!!! May 1st. Wood & Tile Floors throughout. Bar area to serve Guests. Wood Burning Fireplace to Keep Cozy in the Winter. New Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertops. Newly Remodeled Bathrooms. Updated Lighting. New 8 Foot Cedar Full Privacy Fence. Home Security

    213 Hickory Springs Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    316 Lexington Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,587

    Last Listing Agent Byron Hunter Ember Realty

    316 Lexington Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /24

      Est $375,452 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Arbor Glen Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      205 Arbor Glen Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Jack Angela Jack Real Estate

  • /2

    $452,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    906 Snapdragon Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Welcome to Watercolor, a vibrant new mixed-use community of townhomes and row homes in Euless, TX, offering the perfect blend of modern design, everyday convenience, and connected living. Ideally located near E Harwood Rd with easy access to TX-121, TX-183, and TX-360, Watercolor places you just minutes from DFW International Airport, major employers, and popular destinations like Glade Parks,

    Kris Haney Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    906 Snapdragon Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /40

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 Shelmar Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    Welcome to Shelmar Drive, a stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the heart of Euless, TX. This home boasts a variety of amenities designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience. The interior features vinyl flooring throughout, with ceramic tile in the bathrooms for an added touch of elegance. The sizable living area is complemented by a cozy fireplace and ceiling

    John Henry Dallas Property Management Pro

    208 Shelmar Dr, Euless, TX 76039
  • /30

    $284,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    108 Fannin Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,161

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Luna Gregorio DFW Urban Realty, LLC

    108 Fannin Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /26

      Est $392,706 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Arbor Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      432 Arbor Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Coker Fathom Realty LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home